Racing NSW Logo


Dubbo: City of Dubbo Turf Club Friday 02, October 2020

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 4.33
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Sat 03-Oct-20 6:06PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 101
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 2:23.25 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 HALLBERG Myron Cooper Chad Lever 2 57.5 51 $7 Husson / Image Dancer
2 4 CLUB TOWN Michael Lunn Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 1.16 8 57.5 51 $5.50 Sebring / Take Heart
3 2 DUSKTILLDAWN BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Garry Lunn Ronald Simpson (a2/54kg) 2.19 3 58.5
(cd 56.5)
53 $5 Dawn Approach / Antipode
4 6 HARD EXPECTATIONS BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Daniel Robinson Ashley Morgan 2.78 7 57 50 $3.60F All Too Hard / Kallisto
5 7 FIVEASH Terry Fulwood Clayton Gallagher 4.64 4 55 50 $11 Casino Prince / Royal Wit
6 3 PODIUM BOUND Allan Gibson Ken Dunbar 4.67 1 58.5 53 $12 Equiano / Chloe Rose
7 1 LUCKY ELIXIR BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Michael Mulholland Jake Pracey-Holmes 4.87 6 60 56 $6.50 Valixir / Under the Lantern
8 8 HAYNE PLANE BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Peter Kirby Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (a1.5/53kg) 6.57 5 55
(cd 53.5)
39 $21 Zoffany / Bendaree Hera
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:57.43 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 15e PORZ Nicole Hudson Reece Jones (a1.5/51kg) 6 55
(cd 53.5)
N/A $18 Fast 'n' Famous / Prime Possum
2 7 BLACKADDER Rodney Robb Clayton Gallagher 0.63 14 56 N/A $9 Not a Single Doubt / All Friared Up
3 12 GEESHEEHAN Michael Lunn Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 1.48 9 55 N/A $17 Ferlax / Banner Blonde
4 5 SHECAGO Rob Potter Simon Miller 3.97 7 57 N/A $4.40F Manhattan Rain / Girls Jeuney
5 14 SHEEZ MARVELLOUS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Tony Newing Ashley Morgan 4.02 10 55 N/A $6.50 Press Statement / Marvellous That
6 13 JAPINGKA Kieren Hazelton Anthony Cavallo 4.03 12 55 N/A $6.50 Wandjina / Galleries
7 4 MANADRIA Janelle Galea Jake Pracey-Holmes 6.23 3 57 N/A $26 Denman / Adria
8 11 ALMOST ALICE Alison Smith Andrew Banks 6.54 2 55 N/A $151 Mosayter / And I Say
9 9 MADAM SECRETARY Sharon Jeffries Billy Cray 7.61 13 56 N/A $81 Snitzel / Senator Beck
10 6 ELECTRIC FEEL BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Wayne Collison Daniel Northey 8.63 11 56.5 N/A $81 Zoustar / Facing the Breeze
11 1 KALMIA Stephen Jones Koby Jennings 9.24 8 59 N/A $5.50 All Too Hard / Mountain Laurel
12 2 UNCLE SIOUX Sharon Jeffries Michael Heagney 11.23 4 59 N/A $51 Uncle Mo / Fuhrsuvia
13 3 HE’S EXCITING Kylie Kennedy Ken Dunbar 12.14 1 58 N/A $201 Excites / Evening Gem
14 8 DEVINE SHEN Sam Kavanagh Chad Lever 12.8 5 56 N/A $6 Nicconi / Zedski
17e ZEMDEGS Kylie Kennedy Michael Heagney 0 N/A Rubick / Balloons
18e CITY JET Brett Robb Chad Lever 0 N/A Wandjina / Oh Ay Bee
10 SUPER STYLING BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees 0 N/A Super One / Amber's Arion
16e RUNNING WOLF Justin W Stanley Ms Angela Cooper (a3/51kg) 0 N/A Smart Missile / Miss Telltailes
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:17.00 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 WE ALL AGREE Con Karakatsanis Koby Jennings 1 59 N/A $2.50F Fast 'n' Famous / Strada's Diamond
2 3 TOULON FACTOR Kody Nestor Jake Pracey-Holmes 1.12 4 59 N/A $13 The Factor / Toulon Bay
3 9 CLIFFSINGER Kody Nestor Anthony Cavallo 1.16 8 57 N/A $4.80 Canford Cliffs / Royal Singer
4 5 YAK Michael Lunn Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 1.3 3 59
(cd 57.5)
N/A $20 Animal Kingdom / Never Fade
5 12 NICOLA Glenn Frazer Mathew Cahill 1.46 5 57 N/A $3.80 Charge Forward / Walkway
6 2 THE BANJO Allan McRae Ashley Morgan 1.88 6 59 N/A $18 Helmet / Sleeque
7 10 ELLIA Simon Casey Reece Jones (a1.5/51kg) 2.7 2 57
(cd 55.5)
N/A $14 Poet's Voice / Dalaayill
8 7 BELLA CHICA Sharon Jeffries Billy Cray 3.53 9 57 N/A $101 Sizzling / Balmoral Baby
9 8 BRAVE MADDIE Michael Lunn Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 4.14 10 57 N/A $61 Host / Darsawye
10 11 HAPPY AZ Terry Fulwood Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (a1.5/53kg) 5.72 7 57
(cd 55.5)
N/A $31 Zariz / Eajaab
11 13 WINE TIME Nicole Hudson Ken Dunbar 13.21 11 57 N/A $61 The Factor / Little Baby
14 GALAXY BELLE (NZ) Kris Lees 0 N/A Redwood / Riverina Girl
6 ATOMIC LASS Sean Blayden Daniel Northey 0 N/A Money or the Gun / Phosphorous
1 CLASSIC KINGDOM Denis Consadine Michael Heagney 0 N/A Pierro / In the Future
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 1, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:35.87 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 SMART AIN’T HE Garry Lunn Ronald Simpson (a2/54kg) 9 59
(cd 57)
59 $6 Smart Missile / Ain't She Grand
2 8 STASHES Luke Morgan Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 0.07 4 57 52 $10 Declaration Of War / Fraud
3 7 KAZUMI Mark Milton Jake Pracey-Holmes 0.96 5 57 47 $14 Pluck / Jali
4 11 RUSTY HAWK Brett Thompson Dylan Gibbons (a3/54kg) 2.19 3 56.5
(cd 54)
N/A $8.50 Animal Kingdom / Mollyhawk
5 12 DIA DEL AMOR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Rodney Northam Reece Jones (a1.5/51kg) 2.74 1 55
(cd 53.5)
N/A $19 Husson / Time And Place
6 1 MY EMPIRE (NZ) Allan Denham Mathew Cahill 2.94 10 59 61 $2.25F Darci Brahma / Josephines Fortune
7 3 SCOTTISH SOLDIER Mack Griffith Chad Lever 3.67 11 59 51 $5.50 Shamus Award / Honor's Emma
8 10 EL JAY Natalie Pearce Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (a1.5/53kg) 3.78 6 56.5
(cd 55)
N/A $71 Lord Jim / Kerzaz
9 13 ELLAS JOY Jan Bowen Ashley Morgan 4.59 12 55 N/A $51 Benfica / Judem
10 14 MILER Nicole Hudson Billy Cray 5.65 7 55 N/A $31 Zoffany / Malabo
11 9 THORN LASS Michael Lunn Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 7.16 8 57
(cd 55.5)
31 $201 Ocean Park / Queencaple
12 2 QUIRION Troy McCarney Anthony Cavallo 12.1 2 59 30 $151 Husson / Blonde Mafia
6 WISEMAN Mark Milton 0 45 Zebedee / Star in the East
5 URBINO (GB) Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 0 61 Dansili / Novellara
Of $27,000.1st $13,590, 2nd $4,770, 3rd $2,520, 4th $1,350, 5th $900, 6th $730, 7th $650, 8th $650, 9th $650, 10th $650, Equine Welfare Fund $270, Jockey Welfare Fund $270.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:21.81 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 WESTLINK Darren Hyde Aaron Bullock 8 57.5 74 $3.40F Casino Prince / Comedy Express
2 6 FESTIVAL OF LIGHT Brett Robb Michael Heagney 0.82 1 55 69 $4.80 Dubleo / Festival Queen
3 4 CASZAR Barry Molloy Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (a1.5/53kg) 1.25 9 55.5
(cd 54)
70 $9 Zariz / Casscede Bay
4 5 CHARMED PRINCESS Tony Newing Ashley Morgan 1.28 6 55 70 $8.50 Casino Prince / Purple Royale
5 1 MANABAR Michelle Fleming Reece Jones (a1.5/51kg) 1.9 7 61
(cd 59.5)
81 $26 Manhattan Rain / Opalize
6 8 COWBOYS KARMA Allan Gibson Ken Dunbar 2.49 4 55 66 $7.50 Power of Destiny / Possibility
7 3 RATLER Melissa Dennett Mathew Cahill 3.54 5 56 71 $7 Bullet Train / Annunaki
8 9 DIVINE JEWEL (NZ) Michael Mulholland Chad Lever 4.16 2 55
(cd 55.5)
63 $9 Rip Van Winkle / Aqua Blessing
9 7 WELCOME ART Andrew Molloy Jake Pracey-Holmes 4.18 3 55 68 $51 Excellent Art / Miss Nightingale
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:56.55 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 THERMOSA Rodney Robb Clayton Gallagher 2 63 70 $2.80F Squamosa / Erthakit
2 4 WHAT THE FUSS Kody Nestor Liam Blanch (a2/51kg) 0.45 8 58
(cd 56)
60 $3.90 Epaulette / Fuss Me Long Time
3 3 SIPHARDERSON Brett Robb Chad Lever 0.98 5 58 60 $31 Haradasun / Sippa Bubbly
4 6 LAGARDE Melanie O'Gorman Ashley Morgan 1.98 1 56.5 61 $8.50 Hinchinbrook / Liamena
5 5 CLOUD FACTORY Stephen Edwards Mathew Cahill 3.06 3 57.5 59 $3.20 Snitzel / Tremezzo
6 8 BYZANTIUM Bob Howe Anthony Cavallo 4.02 4 55 40 $31 All Too Hard / Roman Treasure
7 2 BRYAN’S BABE Brett Robb Elissa Meredith (a4/50kg) 5.73 6 61
(cd 57)
70 $19 I Am Invincible / Ay Dee Bee
8 9 RAISE A DROP Terry J Fahey Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 11.97 7 55 39 $101 Eavesdropper / Luloah
7 RUBIC HONOUR Cody Morgan Dylan Gibbons (a3/54kg) 0 56 Rubick / Charm's Honour
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:56.35 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 16e RUBIC HONOUR Cody Morgan Dylan Gibbons (a3/54kg) 2 60
(cd 57)
56 $1.90F Rubick / Charm's Honour
2 3 SCARPA Rodney Robb Elissa Meredith (a4/50kg) 2.89 5 57
(cd 53)
50 $20 Time Thief / Elcarim
3 1 CHARGEMENT Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 2.99 9 58 52 $8.50 Charge Forward / Accomplishment
4 9 HARABEL Kylie Kennedy Michael Heagney 3.34 4 55 46 $21 Haradasun / My Tinkerbel
5 7 JOSIE’S JET Terry Wicks Ashley Morgan 3.64 6 55.5 51 $6.50 Moshe / Bahar Belle
6 6 DASHING BADGER Michael Lynch Ken Dunbar 4.34 10 56 48 $61 Dash for Cash / Badger's Catch
7 5 TERZO MILLENNIO Karen Lunn Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 5.5 11 56.5
(cd 55)
49 $61 Pierro / Gypsy Chimes
8 14 VANZANT Connie Greig Clayton Gallagher 5.55 8 55 41 $21 Top Echelon / Miss Excellence
9 8 FAIRY BEAST John Bannister Shane S Arnold 5.56 7 55 50 $71 Toorak Toff / Hampton Rover
10 12 SEAWATCH Brad Draper Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 5.66 14 55 41 $31 Harbour Watch / Gooniwiggal
11 11 PEGGY’S TIME Jan Bowen Chad Lever 5.82 3 55
(cd 55.5)
46 $7 Time Thief / Tully Lea
12 4 THE ROUSEABOUT Justin W Stanley Ms Angela Cooper (a3/51kg) 7.5 1 57
(cd 54)
50 $71 Hard Spun / Charlottes Mint
13 2 ATEALL Alison Smith Andrew Banks 8.6 12 57 50 $31 Eyeful / Allates
14 10 NANGA Debbie Prest Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (a1.5/53kg) 8.92 13 55
(cd 53.5)
40 $201 Needs Further / Joie de Vie
13 UNO RUBY Bryan Dixon 0 40 Mulaazem / I'm All Class
15e LITTLE EFFORT Catherine L Chapman 0 33 Reward for Effort / Sister Livia
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:16.56 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 PHILADORA Rodney Northam Reece Jones (a1.5/51kg) 4 58
(cd 56.5)
56 $8.50 Olympus / Sutton Queen
2 3 EVA’S DEEL Kody Nestor Liam Blanch (a2/51kg) 0.16 2 60.5
(cd 58.5)
61 $6.50 Dundeel / Duke's Lass
3 10 BID TO FAME Kieren Hazelton Anthony Cavallo 0.54 12 56.5 49 $15 Bullet Train / Lacey Lonhbreak
4 2 DENACE Brett Thompson Ronald Simpson (a2/54kg) 0.56 6 61
(cd 59)
62 $8.50 Denman / Strace
5 14 SNIPSELVA Dar Lunn Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (a1.5/53kg) 1.53 3 55
(cd 53.5)
47 $61 Snippetson / Selva
6 1 SONS OF BOURKE Rodney Robb Dylan Gibbons (a3/54kg) 1.73 5 63.5
(cd 60.5)
63 $5 Haradasun / Belvain
7 6 PROUDEST MOMENT Michael Lunn Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 1.99 7 58.5 53 $18 Sepoy / Pottery
8 8 DICTATION Kathryn Cahill Mathew Cahill 2.21 8 57 54 $8.50 Duke of Marmalade / Shemardalle
9 4 HOPE ISLAND Kylie Kennedy Ashley Morgan 3 10 59.5 55 $101 Casino Prince / Beachland
10 16e ROSESAY Connie Greig Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 5.85 1 55
(cd 53.5)
44 $41 Rothesay / Rose of Lonhro
11 11 LAWNMEET Gayna Williams Chad Lever 8.42 9 56 48 $3.70F Foxwedge / Sorcha Rose
LR 12 GISELA’S CROWN Rodney Robb Michael Heagney 11 55.5 51 $21 Helmet / Princess Gisella
18e DIVINE JEWEL (NZ) Michael Mulholland 0 63 Rip Van Winkle / Aqua Blessing
17e STATELY LADY Nicole Hudson 0 44 Skilled / Irreversible
15e BRUNELA Michael Lynch 0 46 Supreme Class / Maramonde
5 PIZZLY Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 0 58 Zoustar / Woppitt
9 POLISHED PENNY Mark Milton Jake Pracey-Holmes 0 54 Crowded House / Paulini
13 NOT NEGOTIATING Peter W Stanley 0 49 Onemorenomore / Empress Regnant
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:16.87 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 ONE POUND Kody Nestor Anthony Cavallo 8 59 58 $11 Onemorenomore / Day Dream
2 9 SO GOOD TO ME Rodney Robb Clayton Gallagher 0.23 1 57 54 $5EF Stratum / Stellana
3 14 MALIBU STACY Connie Greig Rasit Yetimova 2.14 3 55 47 $151 Haradasun / Barberton
4 7 QUICK SPIN Justin W Stanley Ken Dunbar 2.24 5 58 52 $10 Hard Spun / Willysfilly
5 1 STAMPEDE WARRIOR Luke Morgan Dylan Gibbons (a3/54kg) 2.51 2 62.5
(cd 59.5)
61 $5EF Declaration Of War / Stunning Beauty
6 13 ZERCHOIS Gayna Williams Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 2.93 6 55 50 $8 Choisir / Bezzera
7 2 DAMIT Con Karakatsanis Koby Jennings 4.05 12 60 56 $9.50 Sebring / Goldam
8 11 ADSUM Michael Lunn Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 4.28 4 55.5
(cd 54)
47 $41 Sebring / Chordata
9 15e NORTHERN CONQUEROR Bob Howe Mathew Cahill 4.86 13 55.5 47 $15 Northern Meteor / Conquistar
10 6 BLUE TATTOO William Freedman Chad Lever 4.91 10 58 52 $5.50 Snitzel / Angel Smoke
11 5 ORACABESSA Garry Lunn Billy Cray 4.93 7 58.5 57 $101 Maximum Appeal / Jamaican Angel
12 16e SHAZZA Kody Nestor Jake Pracey-Holmes 4.94 9 55 46 $31 Stryker / Shibby
13 3 MODULO Melanie O'Gorman Ashley Morgan 16.31 11 60 56 $21 Testa Rossa / Famous Painter
17e TOKYO BULLET Brett Thompson Ronald Simpson (a2/54kg) 0 42 Bullet Train / Rich Addiction
18e P’ARTIE TOWN Catherine L Chapman 0 38 Artie Schiller / Wisegal
8 GRIFFIN’S GAZE Gayna Williams 0 51 Intergaze / Fairy Tough
10 HUMBOLDT Cindy Monaghan Andrew Banks 0 48 Lonhro / Arctic Drift
12 RITZY DIVA Kylie Kennedy 0 50 Reward for Effort / Viva La Diva