Racing NSW Logo


Orange: Racing Orange Ltd Monday 21, September 2020

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Back to top
Rail Position: Out 3.5 metres from 500m until 300m where cutaway rail applies.
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 7
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer:
Track Information: Rail moved out today, to avoid a small unsafe section of track between the 500m and 400m.
Results Last Published: Fri 09-Oct-20 4:16PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 88
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:19.20 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 LAST EIGHTYATE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Gary Portelli Greg Ryan 3 55 N/A $5.50 Dissident / My Five Eightyate
2 8 FAST PLAY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Claire Lever Chad Lever 0.68 1 55
(cd 55.5)
N/A $3.80 Outreach / Who's Gorgeous
3 7 PRODIGAL PRINCE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kody Nestor Anthony Cavallo 1.13 5 56.5 N/A $7.50 Casino Prince / Gold Ransom
4 3 BEACH HOUSE Brett Thompson Grant Buckley 2.38 6 57 N/A $17 Carlton House / Coasters
5 2 TANK ATTACK Mark Jones Mathew Cahill 6.98 2 59 N/A $8.50 Stryker / Catastrophe
6 5 DARK ALIBI Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones Ms Winona Costin 8.91 7 57 N/A $17 Star Witness / Dark Star
7 6 GREY MANTRA Richard Litt Lee Magorrian 11.88 4 57 N/A $2.80F Bradbury's Luck / So Finer
1 MY BEAU Rodney Robb Ken Dunbar 0 N/A Fast 'n' Famous / Rihanna
4 BECOMING SCARLETT Keith Cowley Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 0 N/A Illustrious Blue / Filly Elliot
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:18.60 Timing Method: Manual
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 HIDDEN ACE Karen Outtrim Anthony Cavallo 4 55 44 $9 Hidden Dragon / Point One
2 1 TEMPLE RUN Matthew Smith Grant Buckley 0.28 5 63 62 $1.75F Dream Ahead / Shaan
3 4 ROC DE KHAPER (NZ) Jade McDonald Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 0.97 8 55 45 $11 Roc De Cambes / Khapers
4 3 ATTUNED Rob Potter Simon Miller 1 2 58 52 $3.50 Your Song / Chik Chik Boom
5 9 SELF IMPOSED Garry Lunn Billy Cray 3.83 1 55 39 $31 Unencumbered / Typhoon Tilly
6 5 TOMATIN Bryan Dixon Ms Casey Waddell (a3/51kg) 4 6 55
(cd 52)
45 $101 Smart Missile / Highland Daughter
7 8 RIDGI RIDGE Wayne Drady Mathew Cahill 8.28 3 55 41 $21 Haradasun / Cherokee Ridge
8 7 NANGA Debbie Prest Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (a1.5/53kg) 9.33 7 55
(cd 53.5)
42 $51 Needs Further / Joie de Vie
2 VENDOME (NZ) Edward Cummings Greg Ryan 0 55 O'Reilly / Volkrose
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:26.40 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 JUST A HORSE Terry Croft Chad Lever 5 59 57 $5 Albrecht / Mam'selle Harada
2 8 SMART AIN’T HE Garry Lunn Billy Cray 1.07 2 55 49 $9.50 Smart Missile / Ain't She Grand
3 9 SWILLING Blake Fitzpatrick Ms Winona Costin 2.77 7 55 41 $21 Delago Deluxe / Lambrays
4 4 LIBERTY FIELDS Gary Portelli Greg Ryan 4.25 1 56.5 56 $2.70F Deep Field / Freedom Belle
5 5 POLISHED PENNY Mark Milton Jake Pracey-Holmes 4.27 6 56.5 56 $4.20 Crowded House / Paulini
6 7 SKIPPER JOE Dean Mirfin Grant Buckley 4.39 3 55 49 $6 Time Thief / Aussie Val
7 6 ADSUM Michael Lunn Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 5.21 4 55
(cd 53.5)
49 $16 Sebring / Chordata
3 GOODRADIGBEE Mark Gee 0 53 Delago Deluxe / Elate
2 MAIBEASY (NZ) Clare Cunningham Mathew Cahill 0 59 Super Easy / Maicostus
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:59.70 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 JUST A FLASH Andrew Molloy Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 2 61 66 $1.50F Money or the Gun / Rhythm Beat
2 5 THE INFLAMER Nick Olive Greg Ryan 3.49 3 57 58 $8.50 Hidden Dragon / Fantastic Flo Jo
3 1 I STOLE YOUR LOVE Roy L McCabe Ms Ashleigh Stanley (a2/51kg) 4.42 1 63
(cd 61)
74 $7 Unencumbered / Orutan
4 7 DICTATION Kathryn Cahill Anthony Cavallo 6.08 6 55 54 $12 Duke of Marmalade / Shemardalle
5 8 ANNIE PRU Jade McDonald Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 7.74 4 55 40 $31 Dubleo / The Shipping News
6 3 DESIGNER MAID Blake Fitzpatrick Ms Winona Costin 7.83 5 59 66 $8 Master of Design / Homegrown
4 PARIS IN MAY Garry White Mathew Cahill 0 62 Duporth / Danebeam
6 CHEVRON PRINCE Brett Thompson Ronald Simpson (a2/54kg) 0 55 Epaulette / Crown Princess
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 57kg, Weight Raised 2kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:27.10 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 AUTUMN FALLS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Gary Portelli Greg Ryan 6 58 N/A $2F Albrecht / Bashful
2 3 ALL TOO RIO BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Richard Litt Lee Magorrian 2.52 7 57 N/A $2.70 All Too Hard / Loving New
3 4 EL JAY Natalie Pearce Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (a1.5/53kg) 2.86 8 57
(cd 55.5)
N/A $31 Lord Jim / Kerzaz
4 8 MISS MONTE Sharon Jeffries Billy Cray 4.08 4 57 N/A $6.50 Fighting Sun / Miss Alberta
5 7 MESSINA MAGIC BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Gary Portelli Jake Pracey-Holmes 4.19 2 57 N/A $26 Testa Rossa / Illinois Magic
6 10 SMART AGENT Bryan Dixon Ms Casey Waddell (a3/51kg) 9.47 3 57
(cd 54)
N/A $101 So You Think / Vertefeuille
7 2 OYBUSTA Dean Mirfin Grant Buckley 11.66 1 58 N/A $12 Verrazano / Black Friday
8 6 IT WILL BE DONE Peter Kirby Ms Ashleigh Stanley (a2/51kg) 12.89 5 57
(cd 55)
N/A $151 Bon Hoffa / Devilina
5 FAST PLAY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Claire Lever 0 N/A Outreach / Who's Gorgeous
9 PADRONE Luke Pepper Mathew Cahill 0 N/A Whittington / Fleur Royale
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:39.95 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 HIBERN Dar Lunn Grant Buckley 6 56 48 $9.50 Wandjina / Berna
2 8 KAZUMI Mark Milton Jake Pracey-Holmes 0.2 9 55.5 47 $12 Pluck / Jali
3 1 SPILIA Brett Thompson Ronald Simpson (a2/54kg) 0.43 8 59
(cd 57)
50 $1.90F Pierro / Belle Couture
4 4 SMOOTH MOTION Jenny Hoy Lee Magorrian 1.73 5 58 48 $41 Uncle Mo / Sweet Nikki
5 3 UNLOCH THE ROCK Gary Portelli Greg Ryan 1.82 3 58.5 53 $5.50 Fastnet Rock / Laguna Lake
6 6 POSTER MAN Bryan Dixon Ms Casey Waddell (a3/51kg) 3.6 2 57.5
(cd 54.5)
47 $10 Wanted / Viva Dubai
7 9 ROSE OF WAR Terry Croft Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 3.9 4 55.5 47 $9.50 Declaration Of War / Ballerina Girl
8 5 MOWANJUM Bryan Dixon Ms Ashleigh Stanley (a2/51kg) 5.11 7 57.5
(cd 55.5)
51 $31 Wandjina / Lady Micheline
9 11 CAT WALK QUEEN Connie Greig Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 7.72 1 55
(cd 53.5)
38 $31 Arlington / Fashion Star
2 SMART AIN’T HE Garry Lunn 0 49 Smart Missile / Ain't She Grand
10 SELF IMPOSED Garry Lunn 0 39 Unencumbered / Typhoon Tilly
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 1, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:40.30 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 SHWANKY DOO Rodney Robb Clayton Gallagher 5 59 48 $3.80 Congrats / Vintage Drop
2 2 POP POWER (NZ) Wanda Ings Greg Ryan 0.36 6 59 48 $3.70 Rock 'n' Pop / Citadelle
3 12 PARADIA Gayna Williams Grant Buckley 3.17 4 55 N/A $3.60F Sebring / Casula Gal
4 6 WILBURGLEN Kylie Kennedy Ronald Simpson (a2/54kg) 3.23 8 59
(cd 57)
48 $12 Dalakhani / Notable Mention
5 8 PEPITA Peter W Stanley Ms Ashleigh Stanley (a2/51kg) 3.63 7 57
(cd 55)
43 $11 Star Witness / Super Blue
6 1 GET UP ALBY Connie Greig Andrew Banks 7.41 3 59 39 $21 Magic Albert / Lay Down Sally
7 7 EMPOWERED MADAM Sharon Jeffries Billy Cray 8.39 1 57 45 $8 Authorized / Empress Regnant
8 9 PRECIOUS ARLI Jim McMillan Anthony Cavallo 9.1 2 57 40 $31 Arlington / Precious Find
15e SMART AIN’T HE Garry Lunn 0 49 Smart Missile / Ain't She Grand
14e POSTER MAN Bryan Dixon 0 47 Wanted / Viva Dubai
16e MOWANJUM Bryan Dixon Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 0 51 Wandjina / Lady Micheline
18e CAT WALK QUEEN Connie Greig 0 38 Arlington / Fashion Star
17e SELF IMPOSED Garry Lunn 0 39 Unencumbered / Typhoon Tilly
10 RITZY DIVA Kylie Kennedy Michael Heagney 0 50 Reward for Effort / Viva La Diva
5 WADI MUSA Peter H Bloomfield Chad Lever 0 50 Roman Emperor / Petra
11 TICKET TO EL AYE Terry Fulwood Ms Angela Cooper (a3/51kg) 0 46 Tickets / Favourite Way
13e BANTEUX Brett Robb 0 45 Dundeel / Lady of Choice
3 QUIRION Troy McCarney Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 0 30 Husson / Blonde Mafia
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:59.40 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 DAREDEVIL Kody Nestor Liam Blanch (a2/51kg) 3 61.5
(cd 59.5)
60 $2.45F I Am Invincible / Tracy's Image
2 10 NOT NEGOTIATING Peter W Stanley Ms Ashleigh Stanley (a2/51kg) 3.81 8 55
(cd 53)
46 $81 Onemorenomore / Empress Regnant
3 9 VALARIAN Andrew Molloy Billy Cray 4.74 5 55 47 $6.50 Ad Valorem / Sutton Princess
4 4 MOTIVES Gayna Williams Grant Buckley 4.92 9 57 55 $4.20 Time for War / Little Tycoon
5 13 UNO RUBY Bryan Dixon Ms Casey Waddell (a3/51kg) 5.24 7 55
(cd 52)
40 $151 Mulaazem / I'm All Class
6 12 SEAWATCH Brad Draper Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 5.67 2 55 42 $8 Harbour Watch / Gooniwiggal
7 5 BRUNELA Michael Lynch Greg Ryan 5.84 1 55 48 $10 Supreme Class / Maramonde
8 6 HARABEL Kylie Kennedy Ken Dunbar 6.71 4 55 47 $18 Haradasun / My Tinkerbel
9 11 VANZANT Connie Greig Rasit Yetimova 6.72 10 55 43 $41 Top Echelon / Miss Excellence
10 3 THE ROUSEABOUT Justin W Stanley Ms Angela Cooper (a3/51kg) 6.76 6 57.5
(cd 54.5)
52 $41 Hard Spun / Charlottes Mint
11 8 SHAZZA Kody Nestor Jake Pracey-Holmes 7.59 11 55 47 $21 Stryker / Shibby
7 POETIC HARMONY Rodney Robb Elissa Meredith (a4/50kg) 0 47 Poet's Voice / Anemometer
2 FIFTEEN ROUNDS Darren Egan Chad Lever 0 56 I Am Invincible / Sugar Bay
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:59.50 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 12 SO GOOD TO ME Rodney Robb Clayton Gallagher 2 55 49 $13 Stratum / Stellana
2 13 BABY MERLIN Bryan Dixon Ms Casey Waddell (a3/51kg) 0.32 6 55
(cd 52)
45 $13 Walking or Dancing / Rockabillybabe
3 2 MISS ACADEMY Kody Nestor Anthony Cavallo 0.35 4 59 58 $17 Denman / Filming
4 9 LAWNMEET Gayna Williams Grant Buckley 1.94 7 56 48 $7 Foxwedge / Sorcha Rose
5 4 SCALDED Rob Potter Richard Bensley 2.18 14 58.5 57 $5.50 Sidestep / Truly Ablaze
6 11 NORTHERN CONQUEROR Bob Howe Greg Ryan 2.49 11 56 48 $7 Northern Meteor / Conquistar
7 14 SMOKEY EYE Debbie Prest Ms Angela Cooper (a3/51kg) 2.99 13 55
(cd 52)
44 $41 Zariz / Baby Cino
8 8 HAPPIEST Don & Andrew Ryan Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 3.57 3 56 52 $4.20F Snitzel / Amourous
9 1 EVA’S DEEL Kody Nestor Liam Blanch (a2/51kg) 4.13 12 60.5
(cd 58.5)
61 $11 Dundeel / Duke's Lass
10 16e REGINA MARGHERITA Connie Greig Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 5.12 1 55 42 $101 Dr Doute's / The Lot
11 7 HUMBOLDT Cindy Monaghan Mathew Cahill 5.82 8 56.5 49 $20 Lonhro / Arctic Drift
12 5 ESCEBEE Mark Milton Jake Pracey-Holmes 6.36 10 58 52 $15 Written Tycoon / Sonic Animation
13 10 LOOKIN’ ALIVE Kylie Kennedy Michael Heagney 6.86 5 56 48 $41 Lookin At Lucky / Graceful Symphony
14 3 ORACABESSA Garry Lunn Billy Cray 8.63 9 59 58 $51 Maximum Appeal / Jamaican Angel
17e TINYBELLA Bryan Dixon 0 38 Redente / Fastessa
18e STAR OF ZIZOU Bryan Dixon 0 38 Zizou / Foilissio
15e PENNY’S BONITAS Bryan Dixon 0 42 Captain Sonador / Finer Feelings
6 TRUE PRIDE Bryan Dixon 0 55 Sepoy / Kissame Mucho
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:20.25 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Official Comments: Dead heat for 5th
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 GISELA’S CROWN Rodney Robb Michael Heagney 6 55 45 $21 Helmet / Princess Gisella
2 12 BONITAS Kylie Kennedy Clayton Gallagher 1.44 9 55 40 $14 Bon Hoffa / Willendorf
3 15e POETIC HARMONY Rodney Robb Elissa Meredith (a4/50kg) 1.5 4 55
(cd 51)
47 $7.50 Poet's Voice / Anemometer
4 7 APACHE RUSH Jim McMillan Anthony Cavallo 1.94 8 55 46 $12 Hinchinbrook / New Edition
5 6 LADY RIZ Karen McCarroll Ken Dunbar 2.29 10 55 50 $2.80F Zariz / Coveted Lady
5 11 SNIPPETSLINE Wanda Ings Grant Buckley 2.29 7 55 42 $15 Snippetson / Totolo
7 9 ROSESAY Connie Greig Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 3.35 1 55 45 $7.50 Rothesay / Rose of Lonhro
8 1 CAPTAIN JIMMY (NZ) Kody Nestor Jake Pracey-Holmes 6.24 3 60.5 61 $4.20 Jimmy Choux / Calypso Miss
9 4 SASS’N’TWINKLE Peter W Stanley Andrew Banks 7.53 5 55 51 $15 Marechal / Zakynthos Lodge
10 13 BLACK PLATINUM Michael Lunn Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 19.42 2 55
(cd 53.5)
39 $151 I Am Invincible / Platinum Dane
3 MY ZEBRINKA Peter H Bloomfield Greg Ryan 0 57 Zoffany / Memoirs
14 VONNEGUTESQUE Robert Lane Billy Cray 0 34 Von Costa de Hero / Blooming Luck
10 CLASSY REBEL Dar Lunn Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (a1.5/53kg) 0 42 Rebel Raider / Cheval de Classe
5 CLASS APLENTY Sally Torrens 0 50 Supreme Class / Pendulum Miss
2 DAREDEVIL Kody Nestor 0 60 I Am Invincible / Tracy's Image