Racing NSW Logo


Gunnedah: Gunnedah Jockey Club Thursday 14, January 2021

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Fri 15-Jan-21 1:53AM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 101
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 56kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:56.80 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Official Comments: Late Scratchings (Pellezzano)@1:26pm $11, Deductions in $; 8c Win & 7c Place for 1st, 9c Place for 2nd, 7c Place for 3rd & (Subarli)@1:27pm $151, Deductions in $; 0c Win & 1c Place for 1st, 1c Place for 2nd, 1c Place for 3rd
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 16e HEEZA COMMANDER Mark Hatch Grant Buckley 3 56 N/A $4.20F Brazen Beau / Sheeza Commander
2 9 GEESHEEHAN Michael Lunn Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 2.25 5 56 N/A $9 Ferlax / Banner Blonde
3 15e KENNYWYN Les Roberts Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (a0/53kg) 2.73 1 56 N/A $5 Time Thief / Cool Awesome
4 1 VERRAZOUGAR Janelle Galea Jake Pracey-Holmes 3.81 4 59 N/A $21 Verrazano / Cougar Queen
5 12 SNAFU Mark Gwynne Ms Jodi Worley 4.73 9 56 N/A $21 Albrecht / Snaffles
6 13 SOUTHERN STRATEGY Connie Greig Billy Cray 6.18 6 56 N/A $10 Strategic / Southern Tip
7 8 NEWS CLIP BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Sue Grills Ms Yvette Lewis (a1.5/55kg) 9.74 10 56.5
(cd 55)
N/A $21 Press Statement / Miss Beals
8 4 SON OF UTRED BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Troy O'Neile Ms Belinda Hodder 12.46 8 58.5 N/A $91 Time for War / Shiloh
9 11 OUR CHARLIE GIRL Rodney Northam Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 12.65 2 56 N/A $6 Myboycharlie / Fame for Three
10 5 WAR HEART BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Peter H Bloomfield Anthony Cavallo 12.91 7 58 N/A $21 Time for War / Cristal Beauty
11 2 VISTA ORIENTAL Stephen Gleeson Daniel Northey 13.48 12 59 N/A $13 Zoffany / Minchetta
12 3 SLAKING Melanie O'Gorman Ashley Morgan 13.52 11 58.5 N/A $31 Kuroshio / My Myrtle
SB 14 SUBARLI Sally Torrens Ms Rachael Murray 0 56 N/A   Arlington / Subtract
SB 6 PELLEZZANO Brett Cavanough Ben Looker 0 57 N/A   All Too Hard / Piacenza
18e MARCEE Maree Hopkins 0 N/A Instinction / Imposing Way
17e OURASIANPRINCESS Dean McHardie Shane S Arnold 0 N/A Bon Hoffa / Poetic Faith
7 LET US LOOSE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Marc Quinn 0 N/A Direct Charge / She'll Avago
10 LUMINATE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Marc Quinn 0 N/A Sheer Talent / Selene's Bequest
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:16.04 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 PHOTOGENIC Stephen Jones Grant Buckley 6 59 N/A $14 More Than Ready / Fonssagrives
2 1 CAPITAL VENTURE Cameron Crockett Jake Pracey-Holmes 1.46 2 59 N/A $6.50 Stratum / Nocturne
3 9 AVALENE Justin Bowen Daniel Northey 4.78 14 57 N/A $21 Foxwedge / Avabelle
4 2 MY SONNY’S FAITH Colt Prosser Ms Belinda Hodder 5.09 12 59 N/A $10 Dream Ballad / Pauline's Dancer
5 11 VISTA GIRL Gavin Groth Ms Casey Waddell (a3/51kg) 5.63 10 57
(cd 54)
N/A $8 Zoustar / Locket
6 12 WANDA BEACH Stirling Osland Luke Cumberland 5.98 5 57 N/A $17 Wandjina / Baluch
7 10 FLYING COSMOS Les Roberts Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (a0/53kg) 6.01 9 57 N/A $31 Northern Meteor / Romantic Flyer
8 13 FOREVER CALM BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Brett Cavanough Ashley Morgan 9.16 1 55.5 N/A $2F Deep Field / Quiet Meadow
9 5 ROCKDOG Jane Clement Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 9.61 11 59 N/A $26 Dawn Approach / Miracletto
10 8 MONDAZE Peter H Bloomfield Anthony Cavallo 9.88 4 57.5 N/A $41 Zebedee / At the Weekend
11 4 PRINCE DUPORTH George Woodward Ms Rachael Murray 10.39 8 59 N/A $101 Duporth / Oreznad Princess
12 14 SUPERNACULUM BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Joseph Craig Ms Yvette Lewis (a1.5/55kg) 11.82 3 55.5
(cd 54)
N/A $101 Choisir / Mambo Flyer
13 6 WALBUNDRIE (NZ) Catherine L Chapman Ben Looker 12.19 13 59 N/A $41 Iffraaj / Vermillion
14 7 WINNING FORTUNES Theresa Stair Ms Jodi Worley 12.64 7 59 N/A $71 Sebring / Gioe
17e KEGSTAR Mark Hatch 0 N/A Krupt / Scrapbook
18e HIGH COMMISSION Craig Blackshaw 0 N/A Dissident / Love Ends
15e GOLD LUNAR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Rodney Northam Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 0 N/A Olympic Glory / Moon Candy
16e MISS BREFFNI Sally Torrens Ms Rachael Murray 0 N/A Nicconi / Misa Eire
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 1, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:35.30 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 FENERBACHE (NZ) Paul Grills Ms Jodi Worley 1 59 49 $11 Bernardini / Already Perfect
2 8 INTERCEPT Justin Bowen Ashley Morgan 0.97 4 57.5 53 $3.10 Dissident / Ravissant
3 4 REBEL TANTRUM Craig Blackshaw Luke Cumberland 2.8 3 59 47 $41 Rebel Raider / Tiny Temper
4 3 RAGLAN Gavin Groth Ms Casey Waddell (a3/51kg) 3.95 8 59
(cd 56)
51 $20 Husson / Irish Karioi
5 9 SUVERO Peter Sinclair Ben Looker 5.54 5 57.5 50 $11 Vancouver / Ella Supero
6 5 ROCK PEARL (NZ) Robert Knight Grant Buckley 5.7 2 59 45 $7.50 O'Reilly / The Pearler
7 2 LEICA KITE Luke A Thomas Anthony Cavallo 6.52 11 59 44 $41 Ustinov / Leica Vessell
8 10 BLUE VELVET Scott Singleton Billy Cray 7.12 12 57 55 $2.40F Husson / Blue Garter
9 6 TERZO MILLENNIO Karen Lunn Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 7.59 6 59 42 $81 Pierro / Gypsy Chimes
10 14 CREME DE VIN Sally Torrens Ms Rachael Murray 7.66 10 55 N/A $81 Bull Point / Hootandance
11 13 NARDINI SONG Adam Vine Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 8.11 9 57
(cd 55.5)
40 $151 Bernardini / Wildesong
12 11 HAYLEY’S LIGHTNING Wayne Martyn Ms Yvette Lewis (a1.5/55kg) 11.03 7 57
(cd 55.5)
46 $61 Fighting Sun / Hayley's Thunder
13 7 VLADKING Michael Lunn Daniel Northey 13.71 13 59 52 $101 Danesis / Eurouble
12 LUNAR LUSTRE Maree Hopkins 0 36 Husson / Moon Glitter
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 1, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:36.00 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 AH WELL Peter Sinclair Ashley Morgan 9 57 49 $16 Dream Ballad / Power Fox
2 10 MISS KOJIKI BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 0.76 11 55.5 56 $3.80 Real Impact / Tell Tale
3 4 WAZENA Stirling Osland Vad Bolozhinskyi 1.24 6 57 51 $13 War / Another Zena
4 3 SOUTHERN CLOUD Lou Mary Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 1.54 2 57 53 $2.70F Lope de Vega / Palmer Street
5 6 BELBAROO Theresa Stair Anthony Cavallo 1.86 4 56.5 N/A $51 Americain / Island Bel
6 5 WISHFILLY Michael Lunn Ms Belinda Hodder 2.13 5 57 46 $51 Better Than Ready / Hussonova
7 12 INTENSE PASSION David J Smith Daniel Northey 2.44 1 55 N/A $4.80 Reset / Mixed Emotions
8 11 FEELING GROOVY Bryan Dixon Ms Casey Waddell (a3/51kg) 4.11 8 55
(cd 52)
N/A $151 Verrazano / Mrs Post
9 1 CICILO George Woodward Ms Rachael Murray 5.55 12 59 46 $19 Smart Missile / Koizora
10 13 WINTER MOON BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Brett Thompson Grant Buckley 5.63 7 55 N/A $15 Redoute's Choice / Dazzling Gazelle
11 9 THUNDOZER Andy Perrett Ms Zoe-Lee Cruickshank (a3/50kg) 6.67 3 56.5
(cd 53.5)
N/A $31 Tickets / Rasay Mist
12 8 TERRY TUFFNUT Justin W Stanley Ben Looker 9.84 10 56.5 N/A $51 Arlington / Aporia
7 DON SALVATORE Janelle Shapter Jake Pracey-Holmes 0 N/A Rubick / Manang
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:50.60 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 LAST CHANCE DANCE Scott Singleton Billy Cray 3 59 57 $2.80F Unencumbered / Anabring
2 4 BONNIE JOY Colt Prosser Ms Belinda Hodder 1.01 10 56.5 52 $17 Bon Hoffa / Jeweller's Gem
3 12 TRIP TO LONDON George Woodward Ashley Morgan 1.97 1 55 42 $16 Benfica / Titania
4 6 UPSIDE Justin Bowen Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 2.66 11 55 49 $3.20 Sidestep / Upinahms
5 3 TRELISE Craig Martin Grant Buckley 3.29 6 57 53 $9.50 Dream Ballad / Noella
6 7 JOSIE’S JET Terry Wicks Daniel Northey 3.56 4 55 48 $17 Moshe / Bahar Belle
7 9 RAFFLE Geoff O'Brien Ben Looker 5.25 5 55 45 $41 Tickets / Migrate Miss
8 14 SWIFTLY MANGO Sally Torrens Ms Rachael Murray 5.98 9 55 37 $101 Al Samer / Degustation
9 13 VANZANT Connie Greig Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 7.17 12 55 39 $41 Top Echelon / Miss Excellence
10 2 ATKINSON Nathaniel Scott Ms Zoe-Lee Cruickshank (a3/50kg) 8.4 2 58
(cd 55)
54 $6.50 Spill the Beans / Hayite
11 8 RED CUPCAKE Colin Dixon Qin Yong (a1.5/49kg) 10.64 13 55
(cd 53.5)
46 $31 Snippetson / Foolish Pride
12 11 KRUG Kelly Smith Shane S Arnold 13.83 8 55 42 $151 Power of Destiny / Sinequanon
FF 10 FONDA Les Roberts Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (a0/53kg) 7 55 42 $151 Zoffany / Serenity Jane
5 SAPPHIRE STEP Nathaniel Scott 0 52 Sidestep / Mossletta
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:34.80 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 KILMARNOCK Lea Selby Ms Casey Waddell (a3/51kg) 2 55.5
(cd 52.5)
47 $21 Husson / Salix Caprea
2 13 OCEAN HERO Michael Lunn Grant Buckley 2.12 6 55 38 $17 Von Costa de Hero / Ocean Mist
3 5 HARDYO Jane Clement Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 3.31 11 56.5 49 $3.30F All Too Hard / Yolane
4 3 SONG ONE Bryan Dixon Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 4.08 4 59.5 55 $8 Not a Single Doubt / Numero Douze
5 6 ONE OF THE KIND Sue Bigg Vad Bolozhinskyi 4.3 7 56.5 49 $12 Reset / Commands a Smile
6 8 MALIBU STACY Connie Greig Ms Rachael Murray 4.51 5 55 47 $26 Haradasun / Barberton
7 11 DISENCHANTED Stirling Osland Ashley Morgan 5.4 3 55 45 $12 Smart Missile / Fantastic Fifi
8 2 BALLAST Melissa Dennett Ms Yvette Lewis (a1.5/55kg) 7.41 8 61
(cd 59.5)
58 $6.50 Hard Spun / Cincture
9 9 NODEEL Stirling Osland Luke Cumberland 7.83 1 55 46 $51 Dundeel / Basamaat
10 4 PAAVO Kristen Buchanan Qin Yong (a1.5/49kg) 7.86 10 57.5
(cd 56)
51 $4 Sidestep / Lonrose
11 10 PENNY’S BONITAS Bryan Dixon Ms Elissa Meredith (a4/50kg) 12.36 9 55
(cd 51)
46 $26 Captain Sonador / Finer Feelings
1 VELARO Cameron Crockett Jake Pracey-Holmes 0 61 Bullet Train / Misplaced
12 WISEMAN Mark Milton 0 44 Zebedee / Star in the East
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:16.00 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Manadria)@5:12pm $18, Deductions in $; 3c Win & 8c Place for 1st, 4c Place for 2nd, 6c Place for 3rd
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 15e GO LENNIE GO Jane Clement Ms Belinda Hodder 8 55 49 $41 Shrapnel / Ellehro
2 2 IRON DOME Cody Morgan Ms Rachael Murray 0.37 5 61 64 $3.30EF Smart Missile / Hamsa
3 4 BLACK SUNRISE Cameron Crockett Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 0.51 2 57.5 57 $6 Pierro / Call Me Pretty
4 7 BEDAZZLE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Tracey Bartley Grant Buckley 1.76 3 55 56 $3.30EF Super One / Crystal Diamonds
5 14 TIME FOR DON Jane Clement Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 5.13 9 55 49 $16 Time for War / Patricia Joan
6 11 MY ZEBRINKA Peter H Bloomfield Anthony Cavallo 5.5 7 55 50 $31 Zoffany / Memoirs
7 12 VINAIGRETTE Stirling Osland Ashley Morgan 5.6 1 55 50 $10 Salade / Holly Mist
8 1 ANUBIS Sue Grills Ms Yvette Lewis (a1.5/55kg) 6.92 11 63
(cd 61.5)
68 $13 Foxwedge / Vitex
9 5 NEW YORK WORLD Craig Blackshaw Luke Cumberland 7.6 12 57 56 $41 Statue Of Liberty / Symphorosa
10 8 BOOM ROCKER Peter Sinclair Jacob Golden (a3/51kg) 8.45 4 55
(cd 52)
50 $101 Spirit of Boom / Rock Till Dawn
11 3 FARRANFORE Justin Bowen Daniel Northey 8.46 6 60 62 $41 Fastnet Rock / Rose of Sharon
12 6 MILL CITY (NZ) Nathan Sinclair Ben Looker 11.2 13 56 58 $41 Roc De Cambes / Lady Phoenix
13 13 AVIATE Connie Greig Billy Cray 17.77 10 55 49 $151 Sebring / Rosemont Flyer
SB 10 MANADRIA Janelle Galea Jake Pracey-Holmes 0 55 50   Denman / Adria
17e EAGLEWORKS Connie Greig 0 39 Fastnet Rock / Chrisalice
18e SILENT JACK (NZ) Philip Duffy 0 38 Mettre En Jeu / Hahei
9 ELLEBEEDEE Craig Martin 0 50 Al Maher / Artwear
16e JEWEL OF THE CLAN Graham Watts 0 47 Delago Deluxe / Strategic Miss
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:56.40 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Friendly Venture)@5:47pm $13, Deductions in $; 6c Win & 5c Place for 1st, 8c Place for 2nd, 7c Place for 3rd
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 FOURTH PROTOCOL Neville McCarthy Ms Jodi Worley 1 60.5 57 $2.60F Dane Shadow / Bold Horizon
2 6 TULLY HO Graham Watts Ms Casey Waddell (a3/51kg) 0.84 3 58
(cd 55)
56 $13 Strategic / Tully Flame
3 10 SLICE OF HEAVEN BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Colt Prosser Ms Belinda Hodder 1.69 6 56.5 56 $8.50 Rubick / Heavensentme
4 2 ELEAZAR Jeremy Gask Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 3.46 7 60 56 $5.50 I Am Invincible / Cantakitwithya
5 12 LITTLE MISS NIC Tim McIntosh Jake Pracey-Holmes 5.1 9 55 49 $11 Nicconi / Journalise
6 7 KENSINGTON KID Zach Hatch Billy Cray 5.95 5 57.5 51 $16 Your Song / Vonzelle
7 9 PRETEXT’S DREAM Kelly Smith Shane S Arnold 8.96 4 56.5 49 $61 Dream Ahead / Battle Line
8 13 MOCK SONG Jacob Perrett Anthony Cavallo 9.71 10 55 49 $13 Your Song / Mocks
9 8 GOLD CODES Stephen Jones Grant Buckley 9.79 13 57 50 $13 Smart Missile / Overblik
10 15e MAC’S REWARD Andrew Robinson Daniel Northey 9.85 8 56 48 $15 Reward for Effort / Princess Sunshine
11 14 MAKE HER OWN WHEY Adam Vine Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 12.56 2 55
(cd 53.5)
48 $61 Testa Rossa / Butterfield
12 3 GRETZKY Peter Sinclair Ben Looker 14.04 12 59.5 55 $26 All Too Hard / There's Only One
13 17e CAORUNN CITY (NZ) George Woodward Ms Rachael Murray 15.42 11 55 41 $101 Tavistock / Gin City
SB 4 FRIENDLY VENTURE James Dobie Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/52kg) 0 58.5 57   Where's That Tiger / Star Goose
11 FOX ON THE ROCKS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Cameron Crockett 0 53 Foxwedge / Schmartness
18e KING KESTREL Les Roberts 0 35 Henny Hughes / Danielle's Delight
5 OUR MATE CHUCKLES Craig Martin 0 52 Fast 'n' Famous / Kiss 'n' Tale
16e ZAPLUCK Marc Quinn 0 46 Pluck / Zaminga