Jockey: Ms Louise Day
Acceptances
Canberra: Canberra Racing Club Friday 29, March 2024 | View race field
Colours | No. / Horse Name / Barrier | Trainer | Weight | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
4. Messaggero (8) | Norm Gardner | 58.5kg | Racing |
Colours | No. / Horse Name / Barrier | Trainer | Weight | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. Napoleon Solo (5) | Natalie Jarvis | 58kg | Racing |
Colours | No. / Horse Name / Barrier | Trainer | Weight | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
7. Single Attraction (5) | Joe Cleary | 57kg | Racing |
Colours | No. / Horse Name / Barrier | Trainer | Weight | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
3. Occhiata (3) | Matthew Dale | 58.5kg | Scratched |
Colours | No. / Horse Name / Barrier | Trainer | Weight | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Titan Star (8) | Mike Van Gestel | 61.5kg | Racing |
Wyong: Wyong Race Club Ltd Saturday 30, March 2024 | View race field
Colours | No. / Horse Name / Barrier | Trainer | Weight | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
3. Sturty (1) | Joseph Ible | 57kg | Scratched | |
9. Ludovica (5) | Lauri Parker | 55kg | Racing |
Colours | No. / Horse Name / Barrier | Trainer | Weight | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
10. Froebel Star (14) | Ciaron Maher | 55kg | Racing |
Colours | No. / Horse Name / Barrier | Trainer | Weight | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
16. Das Kapital (14) | Ciaron Maher | 55kg | Racing |
Nowra: Shoalhaven City Turf Club Sunday 31, March 2024 | View race field
Colours | No. / Horse Name / Barrier | Trainer | Weight | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
6. Goodnight Barlow (NZ) (0) | Joseph Ible | 0kg | Racing |
Colours | No. / Horse Name / Barrier | Trainer | Weight | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
6. Xtra Gear (0) | Joseph Ible | 0kg | Racing |
Nowra: Shoalhaven City Turf Club Sunday 31, March 2024 | View race field
Colours | No. / Horse Name / Barrier | Trainer | Weight | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
8. Tabei (8) | Natalie Jarvis | 56.5kg | Racing |
Colours | No. / Horse Name / Barrier | Trainer | Weight | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
3. Occhiata (9) | Matthew Dale | 58.5kg | Racing |
Colours | No. / Horse Name / Barrier | Trainer | Weight | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
4. Santorini Sun (4) | Natalie Jarvis | 59kg | Racing |
Colours | No. / Horse Name / Barrier | Trainer | Weight | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
4. Sturty (2) | Joseph Ible | 58.5kg | Racing |
Colours | No. / Horse Name / Barrier | Trainer | Weight | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
7. Kenology (NZ) (9) | Gary Portelli | 60.5kg | Racing |
Colours | No. / Horse Name / Barrier | Trainer | Weight | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Takeover Artist (17) | Gary Portelli | 59kg | Racing |
Last 50 Runs (Excluding Trials) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th of 14 WAGG 28Mar24 |
Sass 'N' Cheek (Pat Murphy) |
WAGG 28Mar24 1200m Good4 CTRY BM58 $30,000 ($1,475) Ms Louise Day 56.5kg Barrier 1 Rtg 53 1st Chasing A Quid 60.5kg, 2nd Amen Brother 57.5kg 1:11.31 (600m 35.46), 2.79L, 9th@800m, 9th@400m, $26/$31 |
|||
4th of 6 WAGG 28Mar24 |
Invertational (Matthew Kelley) |
WAGG 28Mar24 1400m Good4 BM82 $32,165 ($1,625) Ms Louise Day 55kg Barrier 3 Rtg 74 1st Offspring 55kg, 2nd Broadside Armour 55kg 1:24.63 (600m 34.80), 1.38L, 2nd@800m, 2nd@400m, $2.35/$2/$2.10/$2.15 |
|||
1st of 7 WAGG 28Mar24 |
Clearedhot (Michael Travers) |
WAGG 28Mar24 1400m Good4 CTRY MDN-SW $30,000 ($15,000) Ms Louise Day 56.5kg Barrier 2 2nd Dancer One 59kg, 3rd Launch Mode 59kg 1:25.08 (600m 36.39), 0.7L, 3rd@800m, 3rd@400m, $5.50/$5/$6/$5.50 |
|||
4th of 6 GOUL 24Mar24 |
Sassen (Paul Murray) |
GOUL 24Mar24 1300m Soft7 SUPER MDN $50,000 ($3,275) Ms Louise Day 55kg Barrier 3 1st Flying Bandit 58.5kg, 2nd Justice Served 58.5kg 1:19.24 (600m 35.90), 1.33L, 5th@800m, 5th@400m, $41/$41 |
|||
12th of 15 K GR 23Mar24 |
Per Inaway (NZ) (Kris Lees) |
K GR 23Mar24 1400m Heavy8 PROVMID CHAMP $150,000 Ms Louise Day 55.5kg Barrier 2 Rtg 76 1st Ruby Flyer 57.5kg, 2nd Victory Lane 56kg 1:23.25 (600m 34.37), 6.6L, 7th@800m, 10th@400m, $26/$31/$41/$51 |
|||
2nd of 10 CANB 20Mar24 |
Single Attraction (Joe Cleary) |
CANB 20Mar24 1300m Soft7 CL1 $22,000 ($4,400) Ms Louise Day 57.5kg Barrier 9 Rtg 58 1st Nettles 57kg, 3rd Field Agent 55kg 1:18.18 (600m 36.88), 0.43L, 1st@800m, 1st@400m, $6.50/$9.50/$10/$11 |
|||
8th of 10 CANB 20Mar24 |
Geostorm (Greg Stephens) |
CANB 20Mar24 1600m Soft7 BM65 $22,000 ($275) Ms Louise Day 57.5kg Barrier 9 Rtg 58 1st Cyborg 59kg, 2nd Bringbackthebears 56.5kg 1:37.85 (600m 37.00), 4.57L, 1st@800m, 3rd@400m, $19/$9.50/$9/$8.50 |
|||
7th of 11 CANB 20Mar24 |
Beograd Boy (Rob Potter) |
CANB 20Mar24 1300m Soft7 MDN-SW $22,000 ($275) Ms Louise Day 59kg Barrier 5 1st Phoroneus 56kg, 2nd Major Desire 56.5kg 1:18.66 (600m 37.12), 5.36L, 7th@800m, 8th@400m, $19/$20/$21/$26 |
|||
2nd of 7 HAWK 19Mar24 |
Generous Harry (Ron Quinton) |
HAWK 19Mar24 1300m Soft5 3Y MDN $42,000 ($7,450) Ms Louise Day 60kg Barrier 7 1st Mr Caleb 58.5kg, 3rd Invaida Prince 56.5kg 1:16.88 (600m 34.30), 0.21L, 1st@800m, 1st@400m, $10/$7/$7.50/$7 |
|||
2nd of 9 HAWK 19Mar24 |
Dressed In Gray (Matthew Vella) |
HAWK 19Mar24 1100m Soft5 PROV MDN $45,000 ($8,000) Ms Louise Day 55kg Barrier 3 1st Hell Of A Show 54kg, 3rd Zeema 55kg 1:03.76 (600m 34.23), 0.25L, 9th@800m, 6th@400m, $10/$8.50/$9/$8.50 |
|||
5th of 9 HAWK 19Mar24 |
Prince Six (Jackie Greentree) |
HAWK 19Mar24 1500m Soft6 4Y+ MDN-SW $42,000 ($1,400) Ms Louise Day 59kg Barrier 3 1st Fascination Alley 57kg, 2nd December Sky 59kg 1:30.55 (600m 35.53), 4.24L, 2nd@800m, 2nd@400m, $81/$61/$71/$81 |
|||
1st of 7 GOSF 16Mar24 |
Single Benefactor (Ciaron Maher) |
GOSF 16Mar24 1000m Good4 SUPER MDN-SW $60,000 ($39,650) Ms Louise Day 56.5kg Barrier 4 2nd Snatchreilly 58.5kg, 3rd Broadcast Boogie 55kg 0:57.75 (600m 33.86), 0.09L, 4th@800m, 4th@400m, $2.90/$2.70/$2.60/$2.50 |
|||
14th of 16 GOSF 16Mar24 |
Uzziah (Scott Aspery) |
GOSF 16Mar24 1200m Good4 PROVMID CHAMP $150,000 Ms Louise Day 59kg Barrier 12 Rtg 73 1st Shadows Of Love 57kg, 2nd Willinga Beast 54kg 1:09.68 (600m 34.79), 6.72L, 14th@800m, 13th@400m, $61/$61 |
|||
5th of 9 MWBK 15Mar24 |
Sardonyx (Toby Pracey) |
MWBK 15Mar24 900m Good3 CL1 $27,000 ($825) Ms Louise Day 58kg Barrier 5 Rtg 58 1st Jet Empress 58kg, 2nd Sparkingly 58.5kg 0:50.43 (600m 32.51), 4.77L, 6th@400m, $3.90/$4/$3.70/$3.80 |
|||
2nd of 14 MWBK 15Mar24 |
Water Lad (Brett Cavanough) |
MWBK 15Mar24 1000m Good3 MDN-SW $27,000 ($5,050) Ms Louise Day 58.5kg Barrier 13 1st Provencal 54kg, 3rd Sleeping Lion 58.5kg 0:57.02 (600m 33.79), 0.24L, 14th@800m, 14th@400m, $21/$18/$17/$16 |
|||
13th of 13 MWBK 15Mar24 |
Onyspeed (Toby Pracey) |
MWBK 15Mar24 1280m Good3 CL1 $27,000 Ms Louise Day 55kg Barrier 8 Rtg 55 1st Eighty Eight Stars 57kg, 2nd Extreme Merger 57.5kg 1:15.08 (600m 35.84), 12.32L, 8th@800m, 7th@400m, $4.20/$6/$6.50/$6 |
|||
9th of 10 WYNG 14Mar24 |
Lucky Sham (NZ) (Neil Godbolt) |
WYNG 14Mar24 1200m Good4 F&M BM64 $42,000 ($1,050) Ms Louise Day 55kg Barrier 6 Rtg 52 1st Cross Your Heart 58.5kg, 2nd Suprina 58kg 1:09.66 (600m 34.68), 6.69L, 5th@800m, 5th@400m, $41/$31/$41 |
|||
9th of 11 GOUL 12Mar24 |
Mia's Dream (David Kelley) |
GOUL 12Mar24 1000m Good4 BM58 $27,000 ($500) Ms Louise Day 55kg Barrier 10 Rtg 42 1st Bentley Brook 58kg, 2nd Picksix 59kg 0:58.17 (600m 34.90), 9.84L, 10th@800m, 9th@400m, $91/$101/$91/$81 |
|||
5th of 11 GOUL 12Mar24 |
Deep Fury (Gary Portelli) |
GOUL 12Mar24 1300m Good4 BM66 $27,000 ($825) Ms Louise Day 58kg Barrier 11 Rtg 60 1st Missile Seeker 58kg, 2nd The Gift 55kg 1:17.35 (600m 34.95), 5.64L, 6th@800m, 6th@400m, $11/$10/$11 |
|||
11th of 11 CANB 10Mar24 |
Hold The Gold (Matthew Kelley) |
CANB 10Mar24 1200m Soft5 BLACK OPAL Group 3 $256,500 Ms Louise Day 54kg Barrier 2 1st Holmes A Court 56kg, 2nd Fully Lit 58kg 1:10.06 (600m 35.81), 25.29L, 8th@800m, 11th@400m, $81/$71/$91/$101 |
|||
6th of 12 HAWK 09Mar24 |
Stasera (Lauri Parker) |
HAWK 09Mar24 1300m Good4 CL1 $42,000 ($1,150) Ms Louise Day 56kg Barrier 2 Rtg 58 1st Audrey's Lane 55.5kg, 2nd Abuse Of Power 55kg 1:16.62 (600m 34.67), 2.8L, 7th@800m, 8th@400m, $26/$21/$26/$21 |
|||
5th of 11 HAWK 09Mar24 |
Reasonable (Ciaron Maher) |
HAWK 09Mar24 1300m Good4 SUPER MDN $60,000 ($2,350) Ms Louise Day 57kg Barrier 3 1st Khumbila 59.5kg, 2nd Rabairneach 55kg 1:16.48 (600m 35.09), 2.78L, 2nd@800m, 3rd@400m, $2.20/$2/$2.15/$2.20 |
|||
6th of 10 HAWK 09Mar24 |
Pitavago (Marc Chevalier) |
HAWK 09Mar24 1100m Good4 MID BM64 $45,000 ($1,400) Ms Louise Day 56.5kg Barrier 1 Rtg 59 1st Well Timed 57.5kg, 2nd Broadway Bouncer 56.5kg 1:03.46 (600m 34.29), 5.36L, 10th@800m, 10th@400m, $31/$31/$26/$21 |
|||
5th of 10 K GR 05Mar24 |
Alabama State (Jack Pilkington) |
K GR 05Mar24 1000m Good4 MDN-SW $42,000 ($1,400) Ms Louise Day 56kg Barrier 4 1st Princess Vittoria 56.5kg, 2nd Helldancer 56.5kg 0:57.83 (600m 34.61), 0.5L, 6th@800m, 5th@400m, $4.20/$7/$6.50/$6 |
|||
5th of 7 MRYA 03Mar24 |
Jukebox Money (Rex Cole) |
MRYA 03Mar24 1650m Good4 MDN-SW $30,000 ($975) Ms Louise Day 59kg Barrier 2 1st Pauji Power 58.5kg, 2nd Ferghana 58.5kg 1:41.21 (600m 36.71), 0.9L, 5th@800m, 5th@400m, $6/$7/$6.50/$7 |
|||
2nd of 8 MRYA 03Mar24 |
Occhiata (Matthew Dale) |
MRYA 03Mar24 1425m Good4 CTRY CL2-SW $35,000 ($6,000) Ms Louise Day 57kg Barrier 6 Rtg 61 1st Destructive Diva 55.5kg, 3rd Peruno 57kg 1:26.22 (600m 34.63), 0.2L, 4th@800m, 2nd@400m, $2.50/$2.30/$2.25/$2.20 |
|||
7th of 9 MRYA 03Mar24 |
Reckless Intention (Graeme Murray) |
MRYA 03Mar24 1200m Good4 SUPER MDN-SW $50,000 ($1,500) Ms Louise Day 59kg Barrier 5 1st Wal's Angels 58.5kg, 2nd Point Out 58.5kg 1:11.16 (600m 35.20), 4.2L, 5th@800m, 7th@400m, $18/$16/$19/$20 |
|||
8th of 10 NCLE 02Mar24 |
Lika Sun (Steve Hodge) |
NCLE 02Mar24 1400m Good4 PROVMID CHAMP $150,000 ($3,500) Ms Louise Day 54kg Barrier 5 Rtg 57 1st Tavi Time (NZ) 59kg, 2nd Nosey Parker 57.5kg 1:23.32 (600m 33.52), 8.09L, 8th@800m, 10th@400m, $51/$81/$91/$101 |
|||
7th of 7 NCLE 02Mar24 |
Apparate (Ciaron Maher) |
NCLE 02Mar24 900m Soft5 SUPER 2Y MDN-SW $60,000 ($1,625) Ms Louise Day 55kg Barrier 7 1st Petticoat 55kg, 2nd Capital Dancer 55kg 0:52.30 (600m 33.54), 8.55L, 6th@400m, $6/$6.50/$5.50 |
|||
2nd of 6 GOUL 01Mar24 |
Sass 'N' Cheek (Pat Murphy) |
GOUL 01Mar24 1000m Soft6 CTRY BM58 $30,000 ($5,300) Ms Louise Day 56.5kg Barrier 2 Rtg 53 1st Free State 60kg, 3rd Princess Halo 60kg 1:00.32 (600m 36.12), 3.76L, 6th@800m, 5th@400m, $7/$6.50/$7 |
|||
5th of 6 GOUL 01Mar24 |
Puerto Rico (Matthew Kelley) |
GOUL 01Mar24 1200m Soft6 CL3 $27,000 ($825) Ms Louise Day 58kg Barrier 3 Rtg 61 1st Los Padres 60.5kg, 2nd Super Sprocket 58.5kg 1:13.53 (600m 36.82), 3.53L, 4th@800m, 4th@400m, $11/$12/$13/$12 |
|||
7th of 10 K GR 29Feb24 |
Mil Ciento (Joseph Ible) |
K GR 29Feb24 1600m Good4 MID CL1 $45,000 ($1,300) Ms Louise Day 55kg Barrier 5 Rtg 48 1st Private Legacy 58.5kg, 2nd Highborn Harry 58kg 1:36.07 (600m 34.99), 4.4L, 8th@800m, 8th@400m, $21/$21 |
|||
4th of 10 K GR 29Feb24 |
Criminal Art (Marc Chevalier) |
K GR 29Feb24 1200m Good4 4Y+ MDN $42,000 ($2,300) Ms Louise Day 55.5kg Barrier 8 1st Cool And Calm 57kg, 2nd Nibidano 59kg 1:10.48 (600m 35.20), 3.4L, 10th@800m, 8th@400m, $21/$20/$21 |
|||
6th of 10 K GR 29Feb24 |
Cani Cancan (Paul Murray) |
K GR 29Feb24 1200m Good4 BM64 $42,000 ($1,150) Ms Louise Day 56kg Barrier 10 Rtg 59 1st Flying Sultan 59.5kg, 2nd O'tycoon 60kg 1:08.56 (600m 34.46), 7.7L, 10th@800m, 10th@400m, $18/$20/$21/$26 |
|||
7th of 8 K GR 29Feb24 |
Epic Statement (Peter Green) |
K GR 29Feb24 1400m Good4 SUPER MDN-SW $60,000 ($1,625) Ms Louise Day 56.5kg Barrier 2 1st Wembanyama 58.5kg, 2nd Spanish Fox 58.5kg 1:23.08 (600m 34.58), 7.6L, 3rd@800m, 3rd@400m, $81/$91/$101/$151 |
|||
9th of 12 RHIL 28Feb24 |
Killer Kerr (Peter Green) |
RHIL 28Feb24 1400m Soft5 BM72 $60,000 ($1,625) Ms Louise Day 54kg Barrier 1 Rtg 62 1st Cadetship 59.5kg, 2nd Desiah 57.5kg 1:24.13 (600m 37.17), 4.29L, 9th@800m, 9th@400m, $20/$21/$18/$19 |
|||
3rd of 8 NOWR 26Feb24 |
Pitavago (Marc Chevalier) |
NOWR 26Feb24 1100m Heavy8 BM66 $27,000 ($2,600) Ms Louise Day 58kg Barrier 2 Rtg 64 1st Proud Image 57kg, 2nd Missile Seeker 57.5kg 1:04.72 (600m 36.45), 2L, 6th@800m, 6th@400m, $13/$14/$13 |
|||
12th of 13 WAGG 25Feb24 |
Intamagic (Theresa Bateup) |
WAGG 25Feb24 1400m Good4 SUPER MDN $50,000 Ms Louise Day 57kg Barrier 2 1st Sinepia 55.5kg, 2nd Missy Spike 56kg 1:23.91 (600m 34.40), 7.93L, 8th@800m, 8th@400m, $81/$101/$91/$101 |
|||
3rd of 13 WAGG 25Feb24 |
Cartography (Greg Stephens) |
WAGG 25Feb24 1200m Good4 CTRY BM58 $30,000 ($2,800) Ms Louise Day 57kg Barrier 12 Rtg 50 1st Gundy Guy 60kg, 2nd Decker 56kg 1:10.67 (600m 32.43), 1.35L, 2nd@800m, 2nd@400m, $20/$21/$26 |
|||
3rd of 8 GOSF 24Feb24 |
Zarni (Paul Murray) |
GOSF 24Feb24 1200m Soft7 MID BM64 $45,000 ($4,000) Ms Louise Day 58kg Barrier 2 Rtg 62 1st Queen Bess 54kg, 2nd Princess Amira 55.5kg 1:11.88 (600m 35.78), 0.65L, 3rd@800m, 4th@400m, $6.50/$7.50/$8/$8.50 |
|||
8th of 9 GOSF 24Feb24 |
Que Shalaa (Stephen O'Halloran) |
GOSF 24Feb24 1000m Soft7 PROV 4Y+ MDN-SW $45,000 ($1,300) Ms Louise Day 57kg Barrier 1 1st Rockin' Millie 57kg, 2nd Black Tiara 57kg 0:59.04 (600m 35.18), 9.32L, 6th@800m, 6th@400m, $71/$61/$81/$91 |
|||
4th of 8 GOSF 24Feb24 |
Never Joking (Ciaron Maher) |
GOSF 24Feb24 1100m Soft7 SUPER MDN $60,000 ($3,600) Ms Louise Day 57.5kg Barrier 8 1st Rock Hard Love 59kg, 2nd Marais 56kg 1:04.70 (600m 34.68), 3.97L, 8th@800m, 8th@400m, $10/$11/$13/$12 |
|||
7th of 9 CANB 23Feb24 |
Port Douglas (Matthew Kelley) |
CANB 23Feb24 1600m Soft6 BM65 $22,000 ($275) Ms Louise Day 55kg Barrier 9 Rtg 50 1st Missile Leader 62kg, 2nd Onya Lional 59.5kg 1:36.99 (600m 35.44), 5.26L, 4th@800m, 3rd@400m, $21/$20/$19/$18 |
|||
4th of 8 CANB 23Feb24 |
Serial Offender (Matthew Dale) |
CANB 23Feb24 1000m Soft6 MDN-SW $22,000 ($825) Ms Louise Day 55kg Barrier 3 1st Picksix 58.5kg, 2nd Desirous 55kg 0:59.11 (600m 34.90), 2.17L, 2nd@800m, 2nd@400m, $6/$7.50/$8/$8.50 |
|||
6th of 7 CANB 23Feb24 |
Chairman's List (NZ) (Rex Cole) |
CANB 23Feb24 1200m Soft6 TAB FEDERALBM89 $40,500 ($600) Ms Louise Day 55kg Barrier 7 Rtg 58 1st Demanding Mo 55kg, 2nd Fangela 59.5kg 1:10.85 (600m 33.36), 4.02L, 7th@800m, 7th@400m, $14/$16/$17/$16 |
|||
8th of 8 CANB 23Feb24 |
Mercury Rose (Ciaron Maher) |
CANB 23Feb24 1400m Soft6 GUINPREV $40,500 ($500) Ms Louise Day 56kg Barrier 7 Rtg 59 1st Direct Fire 56.5kg, 2nd Everido 59.5kg 1:23.12, 7.37L, 8th@800m, 8th@400m, $13/$21/$26/$21 |
|||
9th of 10 WYNG 22Feb24 |
God's Fling (Marc Chevalier) |
WYNG 22Feb24 1600m Soft6 PROV MDN-SW $45,000 ($1,300) Ms Louise Day 56.5kg Barrier 6 1st Tom Cruising 58.5kg, 2nd Himeros 56kg 1:39.92 (600m 36.46), 7.23L, 10th@800m, 10th@400m, $61/$71/$81 |
|||
1st of 13 SAPH 19Feb24 |
Cani Cancan (Paul Murray) |
SAPH 19Feb24 1208m Good4 BM58 $27,000 ($19,575) Ms Louise Day 58kg Barrier 5 Rtg 57 2nd Howgoodisvegas 51.5kg, 3rd Rhumbadu 55.5kg 1:10.45 (600m 35.31), 1.46L, 2nd@800m, 2nd@400m, $3.80/$3.70/$3.90/$4 |
|||
6th of 9 SAPH 19Feb24 |
Welcometobarbados (Paul Murray) |
SAPH 19Feb24 1608m Good4 CL1-SW $27,000 ($600) Ms Louise Day 55kg Barrier 2 1st Sassy Missile 57kg, 2nd Earl Of Devon (NZ) 59kg 1:38.20 (600m 35.12), 5.79L, 7th@800m, 7th@400m, $3.80/$4/$3.50/$3.40 |
|||
5th of 8 SAPH 19Feb24 |
Reckless Intention (Graeme Murray) |
SAPH 19Feb24 1008m Good4 MDN-SW $27,000 ($825) Ms Louise Day 59kg Barrier 6 1st Artful Persuasion 58.5kg, 2nd Molotov 57kg 0:57.44 (600m 34.28), 4.42L, 6th@800m, 7th@400m, $9/$8.50 |
© Racing New South Wales Limited (RNSW) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RNSW.
© Racing Australia Limited (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing Australia.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia and RNSW accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the fields, form and results information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia and RNSW’s liability shall be limited to providing the information again.