Racing NSW Logo


Tamworth: Tamworth Jockey Club Monday 20, December 2021

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: +4m 800m-W/Post; True Remainder
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Tue 21-Dec-21 10:00PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 91
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:36.37 Last 600m: 0:36.25 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Track upgraded to a (Good 3) @ 1:42pm Retrospective to Race 1
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 FENYX Norm Stagg Grant Buckley 5 55.5 N/A $6 Smart Missile / Showstoppa
2 11 ELECTRIC DAISY Tammy Boyd Ms Amelia Denby 2.94 2 55 N/A $10 Testa Rossa / Miss Stratophonic
3 15e KRAYZELBURG Ben Blay Jake Pracey-Holmes 5.09 4 55 N/A $17 Olympic Glory / Miss Evasive
4 1 CUT ’EM UP Cody Morgan Aaron Bullock 5.28 14 59 N/A $2.60F Scissor Kick / Faker
5 7 ALDANE Dean McHardie Ms Brooke Stower 5.92 1 55.5 N/A $14 Al Maher / Platinum Dane
6 6 HASHAM BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Peter H Bloomfield Ms Mikayla Weir 6.35 12 56 N/A $26 Casino Prince / Money Wanted
7 16e BARREN JACK George Woodward Ms Zara Lewis (a3/54kg) 6.51 6 55
(cd 54)
N/A $26 Anacheeva / Anniewill
8 5 STELLA GLOW Scott Singleton Ms Rachael Murray 6.62 8 56.5 N/A $4.20 Spill the Beans / Retrospectively
9 17e ERIC SNOW DOG Jeremy Gask Andrew Gibbons 6.71 13 55
(cd 55.5)
N/A $21 Magic Albert / Cathead
10 13 OUTREIN Todd Howlett Darryl McLellan 7.58 7 55 N/A $151 Delago Deluxe / Routine
11 10 ATALANTE Luke Morgan Ms Casey Waddell (a1.5/51kg) 8 9 55
(cd 53.5)
N/A $101 Adelaide / Proud And Ready
12 4 RAINLEE DANCER Rodney Northam Daniel Northey 8.6 10 56.5 N/A $71 Manhattan Rain / Danelee Dancer
13 12 OURASIANPRINCESS Dean McHardie Ms Nyssa Burrells (a0/50kg) 8.9 3 55 N/A $61 Bon Hoffa / Poetic Faith
14 9 ANOTHER PLAYER Alan Martin Ms Kacie Adams 14.16 11 55 N/A $101 Dubleo / Lavender Road
2 OAKFIELD PINTO Kristen Buchanan Ms Madi Derrick (a0/50kg) 0 N/A Dundeel / Royal Commands
18e TOUGH AS NAILS Mark Ostini 0 N/A Bull Point / Constitute
14 QUEST FOR HONOR Mack Griffith 0 N/A Tapit / Seeking
3 CRISTALINO (NZ) Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0 N/A Tarzino / Alta Floresta
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:10.53 Last 600m: 0:35.64 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 SO COUNTRY (NZ) Melanie O'Gorman Ashley Morgan 8 59 N/A $3.10F Shamexpress / Are You Devious
2 6 REGGIE’S BOY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Angela Davies Andrew Gibbons 1.35 6 57.5 N/A $3.70 Your Song / Absolutely Livid
3 11 HARD TO DISMISS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Scott Singleton Ms Rachael Murray 3.13 2 55.5 N/A $15 All Too Hard / Favourite Miss
4 5 KLINSMANN Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 3.44 1 57.5
(cd 58)
N/A $3.80 Frosted / Sexy Siren
5 2 JAPPALOUIS Cody Morgan Bailey Wheeler (a3/50kg) 4.38 11 59
(cd 56)
N/A $51 Barbados / De La Cruz
6 13 MOLECULAR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Peter H Bloomfield Grant Buckley 6.02 7 55.5 N/A $91 Exosphere / Nash Rambler
7 7 TAKING THE MIKKI Nathan Doyle Lee Magorrian 7.56 5 57.5 N/A $5 Mikki Isle / Bambolear
8 9 GLOBAL CHALLENGE Ray Hartley Ms Kacie Adams 7.61 3 57 N/A $151 Zoffany / Global Anthem
9 4 BIGDOGGOTTAEAT BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons (a0/54kg) 9.78 10 57.5 N/A $101 Outreach / Excitable Miss
10 12 LADY CALIOPE Cameron Crockett Jake Pracey-Holmes 11.31 4 55.5 N/A $51 Epaulette / Rubey Reiby
11 17e EARLY HOURS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Troy O'Neile Ms Mikayla Weir 11.32 9 55.5 N/A $101 Dawn Approach / Sweet And Vicious
15e MYSTIC WATER BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Cody Morgan Bailey Wheeler (a3/50kg) 0 N/A Headwater / Bewildering
16e CANDY KISS Luke Thomas 0 N/A So You Think / Kissame Mucho
1 DARCY SCARFACE John Bannister 0 N/A Murtajill / Alyssa's Smile
10 LOUISIANA IRIS (NZ) Stephen Jones Rory Hutchings 0 N/A Swiss Ace / Oh So Royal
8 ELEGANT POETESS Jeremy Gask Ms Brooke Stower 0 N/A Poet's Voice / Reshuffles
14 ROCKBARTON RUBY David Atkins 0 N/A Denman / Ruby Love
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:10.20 Last 600m: 0:35.35 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 SHERRINGFORD BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons (a0/54kg) 14 57.5 N/A $2.35F Shamus Award / Li'l Cashy
2 13 LAN KWAI FONG (NZ) Melanie O'Gorman Daniel Northey 0.51 8 55.5 N/A $51 Rageese / D J Lightning
3 11 MILLENNIUM JEWEL Nathan Doyle Lee Magorrian 2.58 7 57 N/A $10 Not a Single Doubt / Millenium Star
4 4 TINTERN POWER Cody Morgan Aaron Bullock 4.2 1 59 N/A $10 Star Witness / Another Prayer
5 2 FLUIDS UP Grant Marshall Ms Georgina McDonnell (a1.5/53kg) 4.76 4 59
(cd 57.5)
N/A $61 Sepoy / Lady Rah Rah
6 5 DUBLINER BOY Mark Mason Grant Buckley 6.11 9 57.5 N/A $21 Smart Missile / Myhro
7 7 ROUSSOS Craig Martin Ashley Morgan 8.18 3 57.5 N/A $3.60 Dream Ballad / Miss Louise
8 12 KAYDEN’S JOY (NZ) Damien Lane Andrew Gibbons 9.65 6 55.5 N/A $12 Turn Me Loose / She's Slinky
9 1 AVANCER Dean McHardie Ms Brooke Stower 12.85 11 59 N/A $26 Denman / Gilded Grace
10 14 PULL THE TAIL BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Sue Grills Ms Casey Waddell (a1.5/51kg) 16.85 12 55.5
(cd 54)
N/A $71 Starspangledbanner / Martine
11 3 GALLIGANTS Noel Boland Ms Madeline Owen (a2/50kg) 17.41 10 59
(cd 57)
N/A $151 Animal Kingdom / Girona
12 6 MY DIAMOND BOY Scott Singleton Ms Rachael Murray 17.52 2 57.5 N/A $14 Casino Prince / Snowdrops
13 9 FORTUNATE BID Paul Isaac Darryl McLellan 18.38 13 57 N/A $151 Zuberi / Cartel Till
14 17e SHE WIZZ Michelle Fleming Jake Pracey-Holmes 20.26 5 57 N/A $151 Arlington / Except
10 LET’SGETRIDICULOUS Gregory Hickman Bailey Wheeler (a3/50kg) 0 N/A Headwater / Ridiculous
16e SERENADO John Bannister 0 N/A Toronado / Serene Diva
15e FLASH BREW Gregory McFarlane 0 N/A Prince Arthur / Miss Espresso
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 0:56.25 Last 600m: 0:33.84 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 ALICIA ROMA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Angela Davies Andrew Gibbons 3 55.5 N/A $4 Your Song / Romabella
2 14e LONDON RULER Kristen Buchanan Ms Madi Derrick (a0/50kg) 5.53 2 57.5 N/A $2.70F Whittington / Chilly Ruler
3 10 PERSEPTINA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Scott Singleton Ms Rachael Murray 7.4 6 55.5 N/A $9 Sepoy / Persian Fable
4 2 RIMROCK Craig Martin Ms Brooke Stower 9.8 5 59 N/A $7.50 Zebedee / Terpsichore
5 11 POPPI SINGS Sue Grills Ms Casey Waddell (a1.5/51kg) 10.39 4 55.5
(cd 54)
N/A $7.50 Stratum Star / Singspeed
6 1 GREAT MARTINDALE Tim McIntosh Darryl McLellan 19.46 1 59 N/A $9 Lope de Vega / Magic Desert
7 12 TONI THEYUGOSLAV Noel Boland Ms Madeline Owen (a2/50kg) 33.78 8 55
(cd 53)
N/A $101 Dane Fever / Al Rosolini
8 3 DHA DHA CHOC Luke Thomas Bailey Wheeler (a3/50kg) 204.78 7 58.5
(cd 55.5)
N/A $15 Excelebration / Raydar's Girl
15e PAD THAI Nathan Doyle 0 N/A Shalaa / Fancy Feet
13e ALEGNA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Damien Lane 0 N/A American Pharoah / Amberio
16e STAR OF YAMBA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Allan Denham 0 N/A Stratum Star / Yamba's Dream
5 CIVIL WAR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Cody Morgan Aaron Bullock 0 N/A Choisir / Tiffany's Diamond
4 ROCKBARTON PAT David Atkins Dylan Gibbons (a0/54kg) 0 N/A Sooboog / Giant's Daughter
6 MY BELLADONNA Kristen Buchanan Lee Magorrian 0 N/A Benfica / Southern Saint
8 ABUELA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Gregory McFarlane Clayton Gallagher 0 N/A Foxwedge / Belannoro
7 ALIBI DOT COM Gregory McFarlane 0 N/A Your Song / Miss Alibi
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:10.07 Last 600m: 0:35.40 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 UNRESTRICTED Cameron Crockett Jake Pracey-Holmes 4 58 60 $7.50 Unencumbered / Faith Firebird
2 7 MAJESTIC WINGS Cody Morgan Ms Casey Waddell (a1.5/51kg) 1.2 1 55.5
(cd 54)
59 $7 Epaulette / Quillionaire
3 2 REMORSELESS Cameron Crockett Ms Brooke Stower 1.39 8 59.5 63 $5.50 Written Tycoon / Killcareless
4 6 KANALAIDE Cody Morgan Bailey Wheeler (a3/50kg) 1.98 5 56
(cd 53)
56 $4.20 Adelaide / Star Over Kansas
5 11 ELLEBEEDEE Craig Martin Ashley Morgan 2.91 2 55 47 $41 Al Maher / Artwear
6 10 SURE STRATEGY Stephen Dixon Ms Kacie Adams 3.84 7 55 49 $51 Akeed Mofeed / Mayneda Strategy
7 9 ABATED George Woodward Ms Zara Lewis (a3/54kg) 5.89 6 55
(cd 54)
49 $61 Albrecht / Syncopated
8 13 NO DREAMS ALL HOPE Grant Marshall Ms Georgina McDonnell (a1.5/53kg) 6.03 3 55
(cd 53.5)
41 $81 Redoute's Choice / French Alliance
9 3 CASTLEBAR ROAD Dar Lunn Clayton Gallagher 7.49 9 59 62 $2.30F Laguna de Bay / Agent Scully
1 ANETHOLE Cody Morgan Dylan Gibbons (a0/54kg) 0 68 Exceed And Excel / Anise
12 SUPREME STREAK Grant Marshall 0 47 Supreme Class / Auburn Streak
8 HERCULES MO Gregory McFarlane 0 51 Uncle Mo / Herculian Princess
4 HIGHEST STANDARD William Freedman Grant Buckley 0 61 Your Song / Set the Limit
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:35.47 Last 600m: 0:35.39 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 BARELLAN BANDIT John Ramsey Grant Buckley 4 55 53 $3.40F Declaration Of War / Romance Writer
2 6 ONEMORECHOICE Troy O'Neile Ms Madeline Owen (a2/50kg) 2.49 6 59
(cd 57)
62 $6 Onemorenomore / Gracie's Lass
3 1 I’M ON BREAK Melanie O'Gorman Ms Casey Waddell (a1.5/51kg) 3.51 5 61
(cd 59.5)
66 $7 Toronado / Lanesborough
4 4 FANMALIA Rodney Northam Clayton Gallagher 4.81 7 59 62 $3.90 Animal Kingdom / Amalie
5 9 SCATMAN Paul Grills Ms Jodi Worley 5.84 11 56.5 57 $13 Fast 'n' Famous / Charvicky
6 16e FOR DA BOYS Wayne Martyn Ms Brooke Stower 6.07 9 55 46 $61 Zoffany / Peggy Fue
7 13 STAMPEDE WARRIOR Bill Perrett Ms Mikayla Weir 6.18 1 55 53 $26 Declaration Of War / Stunning Beauty
8 5 FICSMM DAVE Mary Moses Ms Rachael Murray 6.55 8 59 62 $17 Dream Ahead / Minus Zero
9 10 LASTING GRACE Kristen Buchanan Ashley Morgan 7.21 10 55 55 $19 Direct Charge / Dix
10 7 INVINCIBLE FAITH Lea Selby Lee Magorrian 7.36 3 58 60 $31 I Am Invincible / Epic Faith
11 3 EVA’S DEEL Brett Robb Ms Georgina McDonnell (a1.5/53kg) 8.75 2 59.5
(cd 58)
67 $18 Dundeel / Duke's Lass
12 12 CLIFFS OF MOHER George Woodward Ms Zara Lewis (a3/54kg) 9.69 12 55
(cd 54)
53 $41 Adelaide / Golden Weekend
15e IVY’S BELLE Cameron Crockett Andrew Gibbons 0 47 Swift Alliance / Waratah Way
8 SANTA MARGHERITA Cameron Crockett Ms Brooke Stower 0 62 Duporth / Margherita
2 BROTHER BASSY Cameron Crockett Jake Pracey-Holmes 0 65 Benfica / Misasio
14 HAY THERE MCNAIR Gregory McFarlane Bailey Wheeler (a3/50kg) 0 50 Shrapnel / Elly's Spirit
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:22.82 Last 600m: 0:35.11 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 MAJORITY Brett Robb Clayton Gallagher 8 55.5 55 $1.80F Sebring / Swing Vote
2 4 NICATOR Stephen Jones Rory Hutchings 0.25 11 58.5 57 $12 Nicconi / Apamene
3 6 SURF SONIC David Fromberg Aaron Bullock 1.22 5 58 56 $7 Nicconi / Surfari
4 9 SHEN GUI Lou Mary Andrew Gibbons 2.58 6 57.5 55 $9 All Too Hard / Rose Pattern
5 10 VINTAGE BOROSSA Tim McIntosh Jake Pracey-Holmes 6.98 9 56 52 $71 Outreach / Carborossa
6 3 VANBARI Kris Lees Bailey Wheeler (a3/50kg) 7.61 1 59.5
(cd 56.5)
59 $8 Vancouver / Elimbari
7 12 KINGSTAR BULLET Stirling Osland Ashley Morgan 8.87 4 55 51 $26 Bull Point / Coustellet
8 5 EIGHTH IMMORTAL Troy O'Neile Ms Mikayla Weir 8.92 7 58 56 $21 I Am Invincible / Agate
9 13 ESSOESS Mark Minervini Liam Blanch (a1.5/54kg) 9.3 2 55
(cd 54)
50 $21 Choisir / Splash of Moet
10 14 SAUSAGE SIZZLE George Woodward Ms Zara Lewis (a3/54kg) 13.47 3 55
(cd 54)
49 $101 Sizzling / La Chasseuse
11 8 HUSTLED Mark Schmetzer Ms Madeline Owen (a2/50kg) 13.74 10 57.5
(cd 55.5)
55 $51 Husson / Curled
15e PROSPECTORS HELMET Bryan Dixon 0 37 Helmet / Husson Circle
2 KINSHIP Rodney Northam Grant Buckley 0 61 Uncle Mo / Pinezero
7 ALEXEYEVA Kristen Buchanan 0 59 Dissident / Borobodur
1 SINGLE CROWN Nathan Doyle Shane S Arnold 0 63 Not a Single Doubt / Shebrings Class
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 0:55.93 Last 600m: 0:33.60 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 SUPERSTASIA Damien Lane Darryl McLellan 10 55
(cd 55.5)
56 $41 Super One / Anastasia Girl
2 12 THUNDERBOLT TWO Kristen Buchanan Ms Madi Derrick (a0/50kg) 2.27 4 55 54 $18 Bel Esprit / Brideshead
3 15e RED CUPCAKE Kristen Buchanan Ms Georgina McDonnell (a1.5/53kg) 2.51 5 55
(cd 53.5)
41 $101 Snippetson / Foolish Pride
4 11 TAKETHESHOT Mark Mason Grant Buckley 3.95 2 55 54 $8 Smart Missile / Pass
5 8 ONE PENNY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Cameron Crockett Ms Brooke Stower 4.3 9 55 60 $4.40 Your Song / Lady Denman
6 5 OSTRACISED BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Cody Morgan Aaron Bullock 4.6 8 57
(cd 58)
61 $1.75F Divine Prophet / Tellora
7 6 BLUE SKY MOON George Woodward Ms Zara Lewis (a3/54kg) 5.29 6 56.5
(cd 54)
57 $91 Puissance de Lune / Tasty Morsel
8 4 INVINCIBLE NINJA Mark Schmetzer Jake Pracey-Holmes 5.37 11 58 64 $18 I Am Invincible / Ladyinxs
9 13e OUR MATE CHUCKLES Craig Martin Andrew Gibbons 5.71 12 55 47 $101 Fast 'n' Famous / Kiss 'n' Tale
10 2 DREAMING FOR MORE Peter Mills Ashley Morgan 5.77 3 59 66 $18 Dream Ahead / More Than Royal
11 14e PRUSSIAN DREAM Melissa Dennett Ms Madeline Owen (a2/50kg) 8.71 1 55
(cd 53)
43 $101 King of Prussia / Rainhill
12 3 DANEBROOK Sue Grills Rory Hutchings 36.07 7 58.5 61 $41 Hinchinbrook / Bukhoor
16e PENNY’S BONITAS Bryan Dixon 0 37 Captain Sonador / Finer Feelings
7 MR CRUISE Scott Singleton Ms Rachael Murray 0 57 Choisir / Hollyweird
1 DAREDEVIL Dar Lunn Clayton Gallagher 0 66 I Am Invincible / Tracy's Image
9 FOX SPIRIT (NZ) Bryan Dixon 0 58 Foxwedge / Sila Jasak