Racing NSW Logo


Canterbury Park: Australian Turf Club Friday 02, July 2021

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Heavy 10
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Sat 03-Jul-21 1:47AM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 116
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay
Race 17
Full Replay
Race 18
Full Replay


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 1:10.32 Last 600m: 0:37.79 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 ZIEGFELD (GB) James Cummings Tommy Berry 0 N/A   New Approach / Maid to Dream
2 6 BARBARIC Peter & Paul Snowden Andrew Adkins 0.08 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Mimi Lebrock
3 2 ENDURING NIGHT Jason Coyle Ms Rachel King 1.3 0 N/A   Stratum / Midnight Gold
4 1 BULLETIN (USA) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 3.07 0 N/A   City Zip / Sue's Good News
5 3 JACK DUGGAN (USA) Richard & Michael Freedman Nash Rawiller 5.73 0 N/A   Jack Milton / Unbridled Treasure
4 SUPER WALLY Marc Conners 0 N/A Delago Deluxe / Allow


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 1:10.25 Last 600m: 0:36.94 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 SURF DANCER (IRE) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Beach Belle
2 6 LAKE KASTORIA (NZ) Matthew Smith Ms Kathy O'Hara 1.43 0 N/A   Contributer / Perfect Katch
3 2 CHAT John Thompson Nash Rawiller 7.83 0 N/A   Deep Field / Only Words
4 5 YOUNG RASCAL (FR) Richard & Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire 8.24 0 N/A   Intello / Rock My Soul
5 3 SKYMAX (GER) Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 9.71 0 N/A   Maxios / Set Dreams
6 1 BLUE SOLDIER (USA) Annabel Neasham Tommy Berry 9.88 0 N/A   War Front / Marvellous

Maiden,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 1:12.34 Last 600m: 0:38.62 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 BEHOLDER Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Tim Clark 0 N/A   Deep Field / Beauty Is
2 5 NINJA STAR Matthew Smith Nash Rawiller 1.6 0 N/A   Maurice / Star Logie
3 3 FINE RUBY Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Joshua Parr 2.43 0 N/A   Rubick / Fine Society
4 1 AKHTAR Annabel Neasham Tommy Berry 3.04 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Serious Speed
5 4 GARDA FORCE Gregory Hickman Keagan Latham 7.18 0 N/A   Epaulette / Tennessee Babe
6 7 WEBSTER Craig Carmody Ms Kathy O'Hara 7.21 0 N/A   Sepoy / Zoe's Girl
8 WHO FANCIES YOU Gary Moore James Innes Jnr 0 N/A Medaglia d'Oro / Madam Gangster
6 RAPID IMPACT Marc Conners Andrew Adkins 0 N/A Real Impact / Princess Aria


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:58.89 Last 600m: 0:37.10 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 ZAKAT James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Lonhro / Saddaqa
2 6 VIRIDINE James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 0.8 0 N/A   Poet's Voice / Patina
3 1 BIGBOYROY Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0.94 0 N/A   Dissident / Follonica
4 2 DINADO Richard & Michael Freedman Keagan Latham 2.19 0 N/A   Toronado / Lacey Underall
5 3 EXCELTIC Gary Portelli Ms Ellen Hennessy 2.82 0 N/A   Excelebration / Offshore Sham
6 5 SWAHILI MAI Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Tyler Schiller 4.41 0 N/A   Kinshasa No Kiseki / Mai Gluck
4 KEIAI NAUTIQUE (JPN) Matthew Smith Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A Deep Impact / Keiai Gerbera


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:57.62 Last 600m: 0:36.93 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BEST STONE John Thompson Nash Rawiller 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Dash On Ruby
2 6 SPACEBOY Gary Portelli Ms Kathy O'Hara 0.15 0 N/A   Deep Field / Miatoko
3 7 ASHIM (FR) Matthew Smith Brenton Avdulla 1.3 0 N/A   Stormy Atlantic / Ashiyla
4 4 HANDSPUN James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 1.71 0 N/A   Bernardini / Calle Flora
5 2 CINDERELLA Richard & Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire 2.17 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Admirelle
6 5 ORDER AGAIN (NZ) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 2.22 0 N/A   Iffraaj / Glass Half Full
7 3 FOXBOROUGH John Sargent Andrew Adkins 3.67 0 N/A   Dissident / Sense of Pride


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:58.50 Last 600m: 0:37.67 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 KORDIA James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Epaulette / Cherry Lodge
2 3 ALL THINGS John Sargent Andrew Adkins 0.53 0 N/A   So You Think / Popcorn Charley
3 5 OUTBACK DIVA Richard & Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire 0.89 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Ready Diva
4 2 ADVANCE PARTY Bryce Heys Tyler Schiller 1.39 0 N/A   Charge Forward / Luanne
5 1 ABOVE AND BEYOND Gary Portelli Ms Ellen Hennessy 2.45 0 N/A   Sebring / Miss Rendina
6 RE EDIT Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0 N/A Camelot / So Divine

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:59.05 Last 600m: 0:38.14 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 CAMPLIN James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Portillo
2 1 CAIRDEAS Joseph Pride Regan Bayliss 0.22 0 N/A   Maurice / Mount Omei
3 7 VIRTUOSITY Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0.46 0 N/A   American Pharoah / Miss Fearless
4 5 RINGAROSA Gary Portelli Ms Ellen Hennessy 0.6 0 N/A   Sebring / Delorosa
5 2 CHEROKEE ROSE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Jay Ford 0.64 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Zauberflote
6 3 GREAT MYSTERY Clarry Conners Nash Rawiller 0.92 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Dawnie Perfect
7 4 PINBALL John Thompson Ms Rachel King 2.18 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Sparkle
8 6 ROCKLILY Matthew Dunn Jason Collett 3.3 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Rockzel

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:58.41 Last 600m: 0:37.65 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 PANZARELLA Matthew Smith Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 N/A   Panzer Division / Andneedles
2 8 JAL LEI John O'Shea Regan Bayliss 0.88 0 N/A   Sebring / Lesley's Choice
3 5 PAPER DAISY Joseph Pride Tyler Schiller 0.92 0 N/A   Press Statement / Fill Me Up
4 7 SUCCESSFUL STAR Jarrod Austin Andrew Adkins 2.56 0 N/A   Stratum Star / Kalia
5 1 HIDDEN SMILE Anthony Cummings Jason Collett 3.1 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Danehill Smile
6 6 PO KARE KARE (NZ) Bryce Heys Ms Ellen Hennessy 5.94 0 N/A   Savabeel / Suadela
3 MISS GLENN Richard & Michael Freedman Tommy Berry 0 N/A Written Tycoon / Heatherly
2 LAMPLADY Chris Waller 0 N/A Counterattack / White Coolies

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:57.53 Last 600m: 0:37.34 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 LARKSPUR RUN James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Shamardal / Aspen
2 9 LOVING ANGEL Peter & Paul Snowden Keagan Latham 2.51 0 N/A   Winning Rupert / Radiant Angel
3 5 SMOKESHOW John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 3.26 0 N/A   Winning Rupert / Bibby
4 2 FESTIVAL DANCER Matthew Smith Ms Kathy O'Hara 3.75 0 N/A   Choisir / Festival Princess
5 6 SURREEL Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 4.72 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Forreel
6 1 AFFABILITY Chris Waller Tommy Berry 4.93 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Limbo Down
7 4 NOTIONS Richard & Michael Freedman Nash Rawiller 5.14 0 N/A   Press Statement / She's Sirius
7 CONGLOMERATE Peter & Paul Snowden 0 N/A Written Tycoon / Tender Mercies
3 MISS LEIBOVITZ Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 0 N/A So You Think / Pixels

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:56.70 Last 600m: 0:36.69 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 SIR CRACKLE Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A   Choisir / Crystal River
2 9 SPITFIRE Gary Portelli Ms Rachel King 3.08 0 N/A   Pierro / Absolutely Flying
3 5 STROMBOLI Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 11.12 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Bahia
4 1 ASSIDUITY Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 11.45 0 N/A   Deep Field / Albany Crest
5 6 TIDAL RUSH Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Jay Ford 12.01 0 N/A   Headwater / Lady Lewinsky
6 3 FIELD LEGEND Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 12.11 0 N/A   Snitzel / Azmiyna
7 7 WIZARD OF OZ Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 16.14 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Dream in Colour
2 BARTOLINI Chris Waller 0 N/A Written Tycoon / Cannolina
8 ZILLIONS Gary Portelli 0 N/A Sooboog / Bank On This

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:59.45 Last 600m: 0:37.86 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ADVISER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Jay Ford 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Crown of Coureuse
2 3 DO WELL LEGEND Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 0.28 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Miss Dodwell
3 6 TUSCON KID Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0.96 0 N/A   Kitten's Joy / Anythingcanhappen
4 2 AS YOU WERE (NZ) Bryce Heys Tyler Schiller 1.06 0 N/A   Per Incanto / A Chance to Dream
5 4 ELZAMEE Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Jason Collett 1.91 0 N/A   Deep Impact / Amanee
6 5 MIGHTY WILLIE Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 5.97 0 N/A   American Pharoah / Wind Bender
7 7 VANCOUVER KHAN Gregory Hickman Keagan Latham 8.77 0 N/A   Vancouver / Calamity
8 WINE TALKS Chris Waller Joshua Parr 0 N/A Star Witness / Quaff

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:56.39 Last 600m: 0:36.60 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BRIGANTINE James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Astern / Lobola
2 2 COASTWATCH Chris Waller Tommy Berry 3.44 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Bullion Mansion
3 9 CONGLOMERATE Peter & Paul Snowden Regan Bayliss 4.38 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Tender Mercies
4 7 VINDICATION Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Andrew Adkins 6.36 0 N/A   Deep Field / Fragrant Storm
5 3 DEFCON ONE Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Jason Collett 7.67 0 N/A   Defcon / Suite Lioness
6 4 NASDAQ DUBAI Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Tim Clark 8.18 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Sweet Little Lies
7 6 UNWRITTEN Gregory Hickman Ms Rachel King 10.3 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Select Cat
8 8 WARMINSTER Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 17.36 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Archangel
5 STRONGBOW (NZ) Chris Waller 0 N/A Tarzino / Spring Venture

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:57.90 Last 600m: 0:37.39 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 GOVERNOR Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Thinking of You
2 4 CIRCLING Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Regan Bayliss 0.78 0 N/A   Vancouver / Elite Circle
3 3 BRUCKNER Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Jason Collett 1.2 0 N/A   Snitzel / Jestajingle
4 7 ROCCAFORTE Richard Litt Ms Kathy O'Hara 3.22 0 N/A   Snitzel / Allariza
5 1 ALL MACHIAVELLIAN Gregory Hickman Keagan Latham 3.35 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Miss Canny
6 8 STARMAN Chris Waller Tommy Berry 3.49 0 N/A   Zoustar / You're Dreamin
7 2 BONBORA (NZ) Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 14.06 0 N/A   Ocean Park / Girls On Top
5 COUNTER INTUITIVE Gary Moore James Innes Jnr 0 N/A Counterattack / Zeparty

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:59.25 Last 600m: 0:37.27 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 SACRIMONY (NZ) Chris Waller Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Per Incanto / Royal Excess
2 8 DUFRESNE Anthony Cummings Tommy Berry 0.18 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Steflara
3 2 BIL COLYNS Gary Portelli Ms Ellen Hennessy 1.5 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Theatre Fan
4 5 MILITARY MEN Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 2.25 0 N/A   Air Force Blue / Memories Of You
5 4 FLYING ZAMBONI Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Regan Bayliss 2.32 0 N/A   Snitzel / Catch a Fire
1 BENAUD John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A Reliable Man / Baggy Green
7 WYATT Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 0 N/A Capitalist / Traveston Girl
3 DUSKY DANCER Lauri Parker Jay Ford 0 N/A Kuroshio / Westside Magic

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:57.55 Last 600m: 0:37.24 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 DEVIL’S THROAT Peter & Paul Snowden Regan Bayliss 0 N/A   Snitzel / Miss Iguacu
2 2 I AM SINGLE Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 0.98 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Spy Catcher
3 8 RETIRO Gary Portelli Jason Collett 3.58 0 N/A   Snitzel / Palacio de Cristal
4 5 TURGENEV Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 5.7 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Gypsy Diamond
5 3 JAYEFFTHUNDER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 6.6 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Spinning Jenny
6 7 YULONG TURBO Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 7.89 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Gregers
1 FLUCUATE Richard & Michael Freedman Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A Not a Single Doubt / Jacquetta
6 WOLF WARRIOR Paul Cave Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 N/A Maurice / Felicienne
4 SCAMDEMIC Gary Portelli 0 N/A Medaglia d'Oro / Curzon


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:57.67 Last 600m: 0:37.03 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 TONY BE Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Miss Portofino
2 4 JENGA Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Jay Ford 0.71 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Shoboard
3 3 ITA Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0.77 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Dayita
4 6 SUPRINA Jarrod Austin Andrew Adkins 1.79 0 N/A   Super One / Danedina
5 8 JACK THE LAD Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 4.16 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Luluoru
6 2 ENTOMOLOGIST (NZ) Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Tyler Schiller 7.64 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Madam Butterfly
7 1 APPETITE FOR RISK (NZ) Bryce Heys Ms Kathy O'Hara 7.82 0 N/A   Savabeel / Panna Cotta
5 SPICY RESTAURANT Gary Moore James Innes Jnr 0 N/A Poet's Voice / Cannery Row


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:57.63 Last 600m: 0:36.90 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 PERLANT Annabel Neasham Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Exosphere / Champalou
2 3 INTO THE FIRE Bjorn Baker Tyler Schiller 0.34 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Unearthly
3 8 CAT D’ORO Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 0.61 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Catkins
4 4 JEANNE D’ARC Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Regan Bayliss 3.45 0 N/A   So You Think / Wonder I Do
5 2 IN AWE OF ME Matthew Dunn Jason Collett 3.85 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Humble
6 1 APOLLATE Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 4.91 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Longport
7 5 MALIBU BLAZE Chris Waller Joshua Parr 9.4 0 N/A   Jimmy Creed / Scorpio Queen
7 STAY WEALTHY Gary Moore 0 N/A Redoute's Choice / Aware


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:59.05 Last 600m: 0:38.33 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 OVERLORD Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 0 N/A   Sebring / Red Tracer
2 4 KYALLA John Thompson Ms Rachel King 0.53 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Galaya
3 6 YIYI Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 1.23 0 N/A   No Nay Never / Memories Of You
4 5 TRAPEZE ANGEL Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Tyler Schiller 1.42 0 N/A   Wandjina / Treppes
5 1 BALLISTIC MOON Gary Portelli Ms Ellen Hennessy 2.48 0 N/A   Exosphere / Congenial
6 3 HUMALIWO Chris Waller Joshua Parr 2.99 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Express Power
8 READ MY FUTURE Annabel Neasham Tommy Berry 0 N/A Nostradamus / Star Topaze
2 BARBARIC Peter & Paul Snowden 0 N/A I Am Invincible / Mimi Lebrock