Racing NSW Logo


Grafton: Clarence River Jockey Club Ltd Wednesday 07, July 2021

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 6
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Thu 08-Jul-21 2:02PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 100
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Four-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:37.32 Last 600m: 0:36.19 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 DIVINE ELEVEN Matthew Dunn Michael Cahill 4 59 62 $2.80F Redoute's Choice / Gold Fortune
2 9 LORD AVATAR Jenny Graham Ashley Morgan 0.56 6 55.5 55 $14 Poet's Voice / Footprintinthesand
3 1 SOKUDO Les Kelly Ben Thompson 1.53 8 60.5 65 $10 Not a Single Doubt / Imoto
4 6 BRAZEN FORCE Kris Lees Andrew Mallyon 2.02 9 56.5 57 $11 Brazen Beau / Apocrypha
5 8 PRINCE ARLI Lisa Sheppard Andrew Gibbons 3.47 2 56 56 $3.80 Arlington / Fasting
6 10 JAY CURVE Edward O'Rourke Ben Looker 3.63 10 55 57 $12 Not a Single Doubt / Jujube
7 12 SERENE BEAUTY Warren Gavenlock Jeff Penza 4 1 55 52 $31 Stratum / Feng Shui Baby
8 4 SCHOONA THE BETTER Allan Kehoe Luke Rolls 4.28 5 57 58 $21 Pellizotti / Peronalia
9 5 ASTRALIS Matthew Dunn Matthew McGuren 5.91 3 56.5 61 $13 Sebring / Sayahailmary
10 11 ELECTRIC MISS Sharon Pepper Zac Lloyd (a2/48kg) 9.59 7 55
(cd 53)
56 $17 Stratum / Elleandee
7 GREAT MARLOW John Shelton 0 56 Ustinov / Kakahi Lass
3 MANSENETA Cody Morgan Aaron Bullock 0 59 Medaglia d'Oro / Applegate
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Class 6, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 2:18.02 Last 600m: 0:35.68 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 OAKFIELD CHEROKEE (NZ) Kristen Buchanan Ashley Morgan 10 56 58 $5 Savabeel / Staryn Glenn
2 2 ONEMORE SAPPHIRE BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Tracey Bartley Aaron Bullock 0.38 5 59 78 $1.85F Onemorenomore / Sapphire Moon
3 9 TIOMO Donna Grisedale Jon Grisedale 1.01 6 56 58 $10 Uncle Mo / Sunday's Choice
4 1 FLYING MOJO Neil Godbolt Matthew McGuren 1.29 3 59 64 $18 Uncle Mo / Pointed
5 8 SCILAGO Leon Elliott Ms Leah Kilner (a0/52kg) 1.44 8 56 58 $9.50 Scintillo / Head Sail
6 3 SENATORIAL BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Tony Ball Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 5.8 4 57.5 51 $51 Hinchinbrook / Acorker
7 4 CHAPAL BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Theresa Stair Darryl McLellan 6.25 2 56 57 $41 High Chaparral / Bombay
8 7 RIDER IN THE SNOW (FR) Kris Lees Andrew Mallyon 7.52 7 56 90 $8 Intello / Quezon Sun
9 5 GUEST Jim Jarvis Stephen Traecey 8.28 1 56 47 $151 Host / Riverina's Girl
10 11 YARRINUP FLYER Jim Jarvis Luke Rolls 8.57 9 55.5 54 $101 Helmet / Shooting Sally
11 12 BLINKIN SNAZZY BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Tom Higgins Jeff Kehoe 9.09 11 55 44 $151 Big Brown / Nazzuca
10 WILD SHEILA Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0 74 Animal Kingdom / Street 'em Sheila
Of $40,000.1st $19,700, 2nd $7,150, 3rd $3,750, 4th $2,200, 5th $1,300, 6th $1,100, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000, Equine Welfare Fund $400, Jockey Welfare Fund $400.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:57.40 Last 600m: 0:33.60 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Track downgraded to (Soft 5) retrospective to Race 3.
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 SCHILLER BAY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Jenny Graham Ashley Morgan 7 59 N/A $2.70F Artie Schiller / Sorcha Rose
2 8 CONTINUUM BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme David Matts Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 1.07 1 57 N/A $5.50 Time for War / Glycerine
3 16e ARE WE GOOD Tony Ball Aaron Bullock 2.55 6 59 N/A $12 Bel Esprit / Fantastic Bella
4 17e KIANI BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Lyn J Thomson Ms Yvette Lewis (a1.5/55kg) 2.84 10 57
(cd 55.5)
N/A $26 Headwater / Brilliant Snitzel
5 11 PAR AVION BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Terry Evans Ms Georgina McDonnell (a2/53kg) 4.67 2 57
(cd 55)
N/A $21 Shamus Award / Carajillo
6 13 BONCASSIE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 4.88 4 55 N/A $5 Bon Hoffa / Flying Cassie
7 2 ALPINE RACER Warren Gavenlock Matthew McGuren 5.32 12 59 N/A $17 Sebring / Alpine Club
8 18e SHADES OF FRISCO BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Daniel Simonetta Jon Grisedale 6.25 8 57 N/A $101 Dane Shadow / Lady Frisco
9 9 FACE THE FACTS Terry Commerford Ms Mikayla Weir 7.39 5 57 N/A $21 The Factor / Stellaglacier
10 10 ILLARI Stephen Lee Christian Reith 9.27 3 57 N/A $21 Whittington / Quipu
11 14 I AM SPIRITED BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Neil Osborne Blaike McDougall 9.38 9 55 N/A $7.50 I Am Invincible / Spirit Mania
12 15e REBEL LEADER Mark Ostini Jeff Kehoe 10.95 11 55 N/A $151 Rebel Dane / Aurena
4 INARI FOX Stephen Lee 0 N/A Star Witness / New York Style
3 FEELING FRISKEE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Neil Osborne 0 N/A Wandjina / Friskee
1 AL BE PURPLE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Karen Owen 0 N/A Albrecht / Redden Blues
5 LORD BRONN Brett Cavanough Ben Looker 0 N/A Va Pensiero / Valar Morghulis
7 AMBER DELUXE Brett Dodson 0 N/A Delago Deluxe / Duchess Drive
12 SHUKKAS Chris Manson 0 N/A The Factor / Sutton Queen
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Colts, Geldings and Entires, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:02.77 Last 600m: 0:34.11 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 ALPHA GO BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Tony Newing Blaike McDougall 6 57.5 60 $3.70 Super One / Orange Marmalade
2 12 NISHIKORI BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Matthew Dunn Matthew McGuren 0.15 7 55
(cd 56)
55 $7.50 Real Impact / Jessolaura
3 1 PHOENIX RIVER Fleur Blanch Aaron Bullock 0.87 5 60.5 66 $3.60F So You Think / River Serenade
4 2 ANUBIS Sue Grills Ms Casey Waddell (a2/51kg) 3.42 1 60
(cd 58)
65 $15 Foxwedge / Vitex
5 3 FAMOUS Stirling Osland Ben Looker 3.46 9 60 65 $19 Medaglia d'Oro / A Time for Julia
6 15e POITA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Colt Prosser Ashley Morgan 3.54 4 55 54 $17 Headwater / Pieetys
7 11 PERSHING Chris Manson Ms Alysha Collett 3.91 2 55.5 56 $21 Snitzel / Rare Insight
8 17e BORLOTTI Paul Smith Raymond Spokes 4.18 12 55 49 $91 Spill the Beans / Kas Nediym
9 6 CANEXCELL Andrew Parramore Ms Jodi Worley 4.68 13 57 59 $21 Jabali / Sandy Selection
10 14 WAR TOY Les Kelly Ben Thompson 4.69 3 55 54 $7.50 Time for War / Warlady
11 13 VENDOME (NZ) Matthew McCudden Luke Rolls 5.47 8 55 54 $61 O'Reilly / Volkrose
12 10 OAKFIELD NAVAJO Damien Lane Darryl McLellan 6.07 11 56 57 $26 Supreme Class / Miss Nightingale
13 16e RIOLI (NZ) Shane Everson Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 6.65 10 55
(cd 53)
50 $101 Sepoy / Our Tigress
14 4 LUMINOSO BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Tony Ball Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 9.32 14 58.5 62 $21 Nicconi / Shining Trail
18e MR DE NIRO Mark Ostini Jeff Kehoe 0 35 Poet's Voice / Remotely
7 DEFACTOR Michael Costa 0 59 The Factor / Baba Yaga
8 MORETHANNUMBERONE Michael Costa 0 59 More Than Ready / Gunawati
9 POTENT VIEW BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Andrew Mallyon 0 59 Poet's Voice / Hilldale
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:03.97 Last 600m: 0:34.75 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 LASTING KISS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Stephen Lee Ms Alysha Collett 5 55 55 $2.35F Real Impact / Pouting
2 17e SAVANNA JEUNE Dwayne Schmidt Zac Lloyd (a2/48kg) 2.18 3 55
(cd 53)
48 $31 Redoute's Show / True Jeune
3 7 TESTA’S FLOWER Terry Croft Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 2.25 6 55.5 57 $15 Testa Rossa / War Flower
4 13 FAIRY BEAST Jay Bellamy Jag Guthmann-Chester 2.31 12 55 52 $41 Toorak Toff / Hampton Rover
5 6 GIRLS KICK ON BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Damien Lane Darryl McLellan 2.45 4 56 58 $18 Scissor Kick / Placement
6 5 WHATYOULOOKINGAT BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme John Sprague Raymond Spokes 2.55 8 57.5 61 $16 Wandjina / Ramlah
7 1 WICKED WENCH (NZ) Adam Duggan Matthew McGuren 2.63 13 59.5 65 $13 Dalghar / Our Black Pearl
8 8 MON GYPSY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Neil Osborne Blaike McDougall 2.89 2 55 56 $7.50 Headwater / Malapert
9 14 KAARCHI Dwayne Schmidt Luke Rolls 3.63 9 55 52 $101 Shooting to Win / Miss Fidler
10 2 RUNSIS Christopher Zintilis Chris Caserta 3.87 10 58.5 63 $13 Unencumbered / Runs On Dreams
11 4 JUBAI PRIDE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme John Gilmore Ms Stephanie Thornton 3.96 7 57.5 61 $7 Pride of Dubai / Jibina
12 10 JAZZLES (NZ) Neil Godbolt Ms Georgina McDonnell (a2/53kg) 4.66 14 55
(cd 53)
55 $81 Ocean Park / Glaze
13 18e STAREMM (NZ) Terry Vidler Ms Rachael Murray 4.7 11 55 43 $151 Darci Brahma / Cascade Emerald
14 3 BELLE OF CLONMEL Jay Hopkins Andrew Gibbons 8.06 1 58 62 $15 Magic Albert / Kate of Clonmel
9 SUPERSTASIA Damien Lane 0 56 Super One / Anastasia Girl
16e CRACKAVIEW Samantha McGuren 0 50 Frisco View / Likeacracker
12 THIWLIG Joanne Hardy Jon Grisedale 0 55 Akeed Mofeed / Mezeray Miss
15e ROCKNESS ANGEL Neil Osborne 0 51 Fastnet Rock / Necessary Evil
Of $80,000.1st $38,750, 2nd $14,600, 3rd $8,150, 4th $4,650, 5th $3,000, 6th $2,250, 7th $1,750, 8th $1,750, 9th $1,750, 10th $1,750, Equine Welfare Fund $800, Jockey Welfare Fund $800.
Quality, Minimum Weight 55kg, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:36.84 Last 600m: 0:34.97 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 TAMILAIDE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Les Kelly Ben Thompson 9 55.5 67 $3F Adelaide / Tamieka
2 8 TOO GOOD TO BE TRU BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Damien Lane Andrew Gibbons 1.43 2 55.5 67 $11 Redoute's Choice / Fashion Police
3 9 OAKFIELD ARROW BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kristen Buchanan Ms Alysha Collett 1.61 4 55 68 $5.50 Press Statement / Amberino
4 1 ACROPHOBIC BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme John O'Shea Christian Reith 2.52 3 61 78 $7.50 Dissident / Sense of Hite
5 5 BECKFORD BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Troy O'Neile Reece Jones (a) 2.58 5 56 68 $19 Not a Single Doubt / Two Beauties
6 10 REMUS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Jarrod Austin Shaun Guymer 3.51 6 55 66 $5.50 Vancouver / Zeitlin
7 6 SWANSTON Greg Kilner Ms Leah Kilner (a) 3.61 7 55.5 67 $19 Smart Missile / Deeming
8 3 VIGOROUS FLOW Peter & Paul Snowden Koby Jennings 4.11 1 59 74 $12 Headwater / Prison Rules
9 12 JUST A BROTHER BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Terry Croft Ms Mikayla Weir 4.25 12 55 57 $51 Albrecht / Mam'selle Harada
10 13 THAILAND BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Allan Denham Ashley Morgan 5.81 8 55 57 $26 Adelaide / Aziani
11 16 PREVISO BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Ian Cook Ms Georgina McDonnell (a) 5.89 10 55 53 $61 Nicconi / Miss Le Nord
12 15 FULL PRESS Brett Dodson Matthew Bennett 7.47 11 55 54 $201 Press Statement / Max It Out
17e FOUR EGOS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Ross Stitt 0 52 Casino Prince / Bingo Rose
14 THE CATCH BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Michael Costa Jag Guthmann-Chester 0 57 Medaglia d'Oro / Curtana
4 OAKFIELD PRINCE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Damien Lane Darryl McLellan 0 69 So You Think / Cavita
2 ROGUE ROCKER BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme John Smerdon Michael Cahill 0 78 Dissident / Tianjin Rock
11 DAWN FLIGHT Jarrod Austin Ms Jess Taylor 0 62 Fighting Sun / My Caper
Of $200,000.1st $109,350, 2nd $36,750, 3rd $17,750, 4th $8,900, 5th $5,250, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $2,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $2,000. LISTED
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:08.52 Last 600m: 0:34.05 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 SOUTHERN LAD John O'Shea Christian Reith 3 55 93 $6 Ocean Park / Distinctive Lass
2 9 PHOBETOR Michael Costa Jag Guthmann-Chester 0.42 8 54
(cd 55)
88 $3.50F Dream Ahead / Oneforall
3 12 FENDER Brett Cavanough Ben Looker 2.4 1 54 86 $8 Toronado / Ceccanti
4 13 PHANTOM FALCON (NZ) Kacy Fogden Matthew Bennett 3.81 5 54 85 $41 Swiss Ace / River Nymph
5 7 BLAZING MISS Mark Newnham Michael Cahill 4.08 2 54 91 $14 Sizzling / Jahre
6 18e HELLENISM Aiden St Vincent Ms Rachael Murray 4.87 7 54 71 $51 Helmet / Edaara
7 11 GARIBALDI Tony Gollan Ben Thompson 5.44 15 54 87 $7 I Am Invincible / Sonnenblume
8 6 BOOMTOWN LASS Chris Anderson Jake Bayliss 5.71 4 54 92 $16 Spirit of Boom / Boomalicious
9 4 SNITZ Matthew Dunn Matthew McGuren 5.93 14 56.5 96 $51 Snitzel / Tickle My
10 1 USMANOV Toby & Trent Edmonds Andrew Mallyon 5.99 9 59 101 $21 Choisir / Mining Tycoon
11 10 POETIC CHARMER Peter & Paul Snowden Blaike McDougall 6.32 10 54 88 $10 Your Song / Hoss Amor
12 3 OUTBACK BARBIE Tony Gollan Ms Stephanie Thornton 7.12 11 58 103 $16 Spirit of Boom / Pure Purrfection
13 15 BEAUFORT PARK Les Kelly Ms Alysha Collett 7.19 13 54 83 $31 Warhead / Warlady
14 17e EXCLUSIVE Stephen Bennett Kirk Matheson 7.75 6 54 74 $101 Written Tycoon / Talkin' About
15 16 OAKFIELD TWILIGHT Damien Lane Darryl McLellan 8.79 12 54
(cd 55)
74 $201 Zoffany / Bally Aura
19e ZAC ATTACK Edward O'Rourke Zac Lloyd (a) 0 70 I Am Invincible / Hussy By Choice
20e ICE IN VANCOUVER Cody Morgan 0 68 Vancouver / Skating On Ice
2 TACTICAL ADVANTAGE Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0 100 Bel Esprit / Above Perfection
8 AXE Michael Costa 0 89 Written Tycoon / Exselva
14 PEPPI LA FEW Toby & Trent Edmonds Zac Lloyd (a) 0 84 Pierro / Varenna Miss
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:24.09 Last 600m: 0:35.97 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 PALASZCZUK (NZ) Michael Costa Andrew Mallyon 4 58 56 $2.70F El Roca / Decking
2 13 SAILING Stephen Lee Ben Thompson 2.21 3 56.5 53 $4.80 Fast 'n' Famous / Keel Haul
3 2 CONDOVER HALL (NZ) Neil Godbolt Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 3.3 6 61 58 $7.50 Mastercraftsman / Condover
4 4 A MILLION DREAMS (NZ) Brett Dodson Jasper Franklin (a4/55kg) 3.73 5 60.5
(cd 56.5)
57 $9.50 Showcasing / Urban Angel
5 7 DELAYED RESPONSE Denim Wynen Aaron Bullock 4.02 7 59 58 $31 So You Think / Opening Ceremony
6 18e SPLASH OF LIME Tom Higgins Ms Mikayla Weir 4.52 1 55 41 $71 Mutawaajid / Vodka 'n Tonic
7 10 GIN RUNNER Matthew McCudden Luke Rolls 5.39 11 57 50 $21 Artie Schiller / Taraneem
8 15e ZIOPTIMUS Allan Kehoe Jake Bayliss 7.42 9 56 48 $21 Zizou / Solysombra
9 5 PIPE DREAMS Graham Payne Ms Courtney Bellamy (a4/52kg) 7.47 10 60.5
(cd 56.5)
57 $21 Equiano / Lady Liz
10 6 UNLEASH THE RED (NZ) Ethan Ensby Noriyuki Masuda 8.04 2 60.5 57 $21 Rip Van Winkle / Vega Sicilia
11 9 VOLFONI Greg Kilner Ms Leah Kilner (a0/52kg) 8.78 12 58 52 $9 Smart Missile / Crystal Diamonds
12 17e OLD TIMING MAN Shane Everson Matthew McGuren 12.02 8 55.5
(cd 56)
47 $31 Trusting / Midget Hill
16e SOLSKJAER Brad Munro 0 48 Dissident / Alessandra
1 BUCKLE UP BABY Lauren Abbott 0 63 Star Witness / Incensed
3 STORM ATTACK Matthew Dunn Michael Cahill 0 58 Supreme Class / Dominant Lover
11 LA CRONICA Shannon Manwarring Ben Looker 0 54 Host / Surfine
12 PRINCE OF TROY Colt Prosser Kirk Matheson 0 50 Sepoy / Venassas Jig
14 ALT EFF FOUR Stephen Lee 0 49 Reset / Inflection