Racing NSW Logo


Grafton: Clarence River Jockey Club Ltd Thursday 08, July 2021

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 5
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Fri 09-Jul-21 11:52PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 100
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Of $40,000.1st $19,700, 2nd $7,150, 3rd $3,750, 4th $2,200, 5th $1,300, 6th $1,100, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000, Equine Welfare Fund $400, Jockey Welfare Fund $400.
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:57.21 Last 600m: 0:34.09 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 STANDING BEAR Tony Ball Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 6 59 62 $2.40F Smart Missile / Airways
2 13 INWITHACHANCE Peter Evans Ashley Morgan 0.85 1 58 60 $10 Exceedingly Good / Processional
3 6 SALAD DODGER Colt Prosser Luke Rolls 1.44 2 60.5 65 $21 Star Witness / Mishki
4 15e MEMPHIS SQUAW Shane Everson Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 2.21 4 55
(cd 53)
52 $26 Squamosa / Memphis Dawn
5 5 IN A STEP Brett Dodson Jasper Franklin (a4/55kg) 2.38 9 60.5
(cd 56.5)
69 $6.50 Sidestep / Time Release
6 7 WALLACE STREET Melissa Dennett Matthew McGuren 2.82 7 60 64 $12 Written Tycoon / Hill Street Blues
7 10 LACE AND WHISKEY Daniel S Bowen Andrew Mallyon 2.9 8 59 66 $17 Akeed Mofeed / Miss O'brien
8 9 GOLD RHAPSODY Margaret De Gonneville Ms Georgina McDonnell (a2/53kg) 3.12 3 59
(cd 57)
66 $21 Strategic Maneuver / Gold Waltz
9 12 TIKKITALA Craig Ruttley Aaron Bullock 4.63 5 59 62 $7.50 Tickets / Alameda
10 1 MIDWEEK HUSSLER Todd Fletcher Ms Mikayla Weir 5.7 11 61 66 $21 Husson / Oh So Stunning
11 8 TOBASCO John Shelton Ben Looker 8.01 10 59.5 63 $19 Sequalo / Areeba Areeba
14 ANOTHER SHEILA Wayne Oakenfull 0 62 Artie Schiller / Pass
3 PHOENIX RIVER Fleur Blanch Anthony Allen 0 66 So You Think / River Serenade
4 FREYA’S CLOAK BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Stephen Lee Ms Stephanie Thornton 0 69 The Factor / Sienna Red
2 MORT DOYLE Lauren Abbott Ms Lauren Abbott 0 66 Denman / In My Sights
Of $40,000.1st $19,700, 2nd $7,150, 3rd $3,750, 4th $2,200, 5th $1,300, 6th $1,100, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000, Equine Welfare Fund $400, Jockey Welfare Fund $400.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:24.42 Last 600m: 0:36.56 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 FOUR EGOS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Ross Stitt Ashley Morgan 7 56 52 $5.50 Casino Prince / Bingo Rose
2 1 TUSCAN LEATHER Stephen Lee Christian Reith 1.11 6 58.5 57 $4.40F Toronado / Lady Antoinette
3 15e WRITEOFF Warren Gavenlock Ms Mikayla Weir 1.61 3 55 50 $14 Written Tycoon / Off the Planet
4 11 MONTE DI ROSE Rocky Simonetta Jon Grisedale 1.93 5 55 54 $9 Outreach / Italian Beauty
5 3 EDIFICATION BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Maryann Brosnan Jaden Lloyd (a0/50kg) 2.02 4 57 54 $4.60 More Than Ready / Darsini
6 17e GRACEFUL STAR Roy Franklin Ms Georgina McDonnell (a2/53kg) 2.64 1 55
(cd 53)
49 $21 All American / Star Pose
7 10 LA CRONICA Shannon Manwarring Ben Looker 3.03 8 55 54 $10 Host / Surfine
8 9 TO THE BARRICADES Samantha McGuren Matthew McGuren 3.12 12 55.5 55 $21 Fighting Sun / Cataphract
9 7 BEEF WEEK PRINCESS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Daniel S Bowen Noriyuki Masuda 3.58 10 55.5 55 $17 Casino Prince / Ready to Order
10 14 LOVE A DIAMOND Dwayne Schmidt Jeff Penza 4.79 11 55 51 $41 Mahisara / A Ladys Compliment
11 12 READILY REWARDED Aiden Nunn Luke Rolls 4.85 9 55 54 $31 Rothesay / Readily
12 18e QUEENS DO DREAM John Shelton Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 5.4 2 55 48 $21 Dream Ahead / Elle Majesty
13 16e ALT EFF FOUR Stephen Lee Ben Thompson 6.23 13 55 49 $81 Reset / Inflection
2 DRAGON DREAM BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Allan Kehoe 0 55 May'haab / Buchanan Girl
8 GILLICK’S WAY Daniel S Bowen Blaike McDougall 0 51 Zoffany / Silent Charades
6 PALASZCZUK (NZ) Michael Costa 0 56 El Roca / Decking
13 SAILING Stephen Lee Ben Thompson 0 53 Fast 'n' Famous / Keel Haul
4 BOB’N’CAT Sharon Pepper Kirk Matheson 0 52 Bullet Train / Spurnof
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:23.69 Last 600m: 0:35.13 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 HARD LABOUR Toby & Trent Edmonds Andrew Mallyon 1 57 78 $2.60F All Too Hard / Laynlow
2 2 THINK FREE Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 1.78 2 61 86 $4.60 So You Think / Gratis
3 3 WILLO TITTO Michael Costa Ben Thompson 2.6 9 60.5 85 $10 Pierro / Calchris
4 4 ZAC ATTACK Edward O'Rourke Zac Lloyd (a2/48kg) 4.01 3 58.5
(cd 56.5)
81 $9 I Am Invincible / Hussy By Choice
5 5 AMICITIA Rodney Northam Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 4.69 6 58 80 $17 Rothesay / Virtual Velocity
6 12 BEAR THE CROWN Barry Ratcliff Raymond Spokes 6.35 7 55 61 $101 Olympic Glory / Mosscedes
7 7 BUFFY Jenny Graham Ms Mikayla Weir 7.19 8 56.5 77 $17 Trusting / Countess Bathory
8 1 OAKFIELD MISSILE Damien Lane Darryl McLellan 7.28 5 62.5 89 $8 Not a Single Doubt / Oakfield Queen
9 8 CHARMED PRINCESS Tony Newing Matthew McGuren 10.68 10 55 74 $14 Casino Prince / Purple Royale
10 9 DIVINE DIVA Matthew Dunn Ben Looker 12.78 4 55 68 $26 Sebring / Royal Lineup
10 ZOUKINA Stephen Lee Jim Byrne 0 64 Zoustar / Keena
11 BUCKLE UP BABY Lauren Abbott 0 63 Star Witness / Incensed
Of $45,000.1st $21,000, 2nd $8,000, 3rd $4,000, 4th $2,800, 5th $1,700, 6th $1,400, 7th $1,300, 8th $1,300, 9th $1,300, 10th $1,300, Equine Welfare Fund $450, Jockey Welfare Fund $450.
Set Weights plus Penalties, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:10.43 Last 600m: 0:35.17 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 FAR TOO EASY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme David McColm Chris Caserta 12 57 N/A $4.80 All Too Hard / Mnemonic
2 3 DERANI BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kacy Fogden Matthew Bennett 3.89 2 57 N/A $6.50 Sebring / Benedictus
3 2 BUCK PHAROAH BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Neil Godbolt Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 4.04 10 57 N/A $2.40F American Pharoah / Sequential
4 8 OFFYAROCATWO (NZ) Peter Graham Kirk Matheson 5.09 13 57 N/A $10 El Roca / Grant's Girl
5 10 EMMA ROSA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Matthew Dunn Jim Byrne 5.1 3 55 N/A $9.50 Sooboog / Sister Emma
6 7 FEIRME PRINCE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Matthew Dunn Matthew McGuren 6.82 7 57 N/A $14 Shalaa / Street Queen
7 14 WANJINA ROSE Brad Munro Raymond Spokes 8.12 8 55 N/A $15 Wandjina / Rose Red
8 11 I KNOW THE TRAINER BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Paul Smith Jon Grisedale 8.66 6 55 N/A $151 Flying Artie / Nova Star
9 5 DUMPUS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme John Shelton Jeff Penza 9.31 5 57 N/A $71 Your Song / Before Time
10 9 CAMBRIDGE RULES BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Neil Osborne Blaike McDougall 9.54 9 55 N/A $151 Vancouver / Parker's Piece
11 12 SUN LILY Fleur Blanch Anthony Allen 9.71 14 55 N/A $201 Fighting Sun / Cataphract
12 4 DREAM STORM Allan Kehoe Jeff Kehoe 11.43 4 57 N/A $201 Manhattan Rain / Adabelle
13 15e MIDNIGHT KISSES BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Roy Franklin Ms Georgina McDonnell (a2/53kg) 15.31 11 55
(cd 53)
N/A $201 Kiss And Make Up / Silent Harmony
14 1 BOUGHTA BOOM Brett Bellamy Luke Rolls 17.32 1 57 N/A $151 Spirit of Boom / Auburn Gold
16e DOOR INTO SUMMER BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Daiki Chujo 0 N/A Real Impact / Sumptuous
13 WALTZ BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Toby & Trent Edmonds Zac Lloyd (a2/48kg) 0 N/A Hinchinbrook / Dancer's Tale
Of $45,000.1st $21,000, 2nd $8,000, 3rd $4,000, 4th $2,800, 5th $1,700, 6th $1,400, 7th $1,300, 8th $1,300, 9th $1,300, 10th $1,300, Equine Welfare Fund $450, Jockey Welfare Fund $450.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:08.51 Last 600m: 0:36.12 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Track upgraded to (Good 4) retrospective to Race 5.
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 I AM A BEAUTY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Maryann Brosnan Jaden Lloyd (a0/50kg) 1 57.5 N/A $3.10F I Am Invincible / Auckland Beauty
2 15e AMBRIDGE (NZ) Terry Commerford Aaron Bullock 3.06 2 59 N/A $3.60 Per Incanto / Our Prized Rose
3 13 LATIN DAYZ BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Paul Smith Raymond Spokes 3.5 6 55 N/A $20 Poet's Voice / Trance
4 6 EXHIBITOR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Daniel S Bowen Matthew McGuren 3.7 3 57.5 N/A $12 Exosphere / Passilente
5 17e LATIN AFFAIR Allan Kehoe Ms Georgina McDonnell (a2/53kg) 4.63 9 55
(cd 53)
N/A $61 Nicconi / Chance Liaison
6 16e ULTIMATE MAN Greg Howells Andrew Mallyon 5.32 8 59 N/A $13 Statue Of Liberty / Silent Spring
7 9 JUST ZIGGY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Colt Prosser Kirk Matheson 6.09 7 57.5 N/A $10 Denman / Donovan Street
8 18e SHUKKAS Chris Manson Zac Lloyd (a2/48kg) 7.09 4 55
(cd 53)
N/A $31 The Factor / Sutton Queen
9 11 DREAMAWIN BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Daniel Simonetta Jon Grisedale 8.24 11 55 N/A $21 Dream Ahead / Shaan
10 5 AMBER DELUXE Brett Dodson Matthew Bennett 9.6 5 58 N/A $9 Delago Deluxe / Duchess Drive
11 4 FROMTHENEVERNEVER Aiden Nunn Luke Rolls 11.61 10 59 N/A $13 Bold Expectation / Miss Euphrates
1 ANSELMO Brett Cavanough Ben Looker 0 N/A Real Saga / Beyond Rare
3 CHAPERONE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Toby & Trent Edmonds Zac Lloyd (a2/48kg) 0 N/A Rubick / Bring the Girl
2 INARI FOX Stephen Lee Ms Alysha Collett 0 N/A Star Witness / New York Style
12 ILLARI Stephen Lee Christian Reith 0 N/A Whittington / Quipu
10 FEELING FRISKEE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Neil Osborne Blaike McDougall 0 N/A Wandjina / Friskee
14 SENSHI SPIRIT BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Stephen Lee 0 N/A The Factor / Zembu
7 HYLAND BAY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Wayne Oakenfull 0 N/A Shamus Award / Nurmaah
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
Class 6, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:08.40 Last 600m: 0:35.88 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 THE DRAKE Jenny Graham Ashley Morgan 6 59 75 $12 Smart Missile / Mallard
2 14 CASSY’S SISTER Troy O'Neile Ms Mikayla Weir 0.06 11 55.5 72 $26 Excelebration / Crystal Jewel
3 10 ICE IN VANCOUVER Cody Morgan Andrew Mallyon 0.16 8 56 71 $1.80F Vancouver / Skating On Ice
4 9 AHEADOFHISTIME Trevor Hardy Jeff Penza 1.02 4 57.5 65 $31 Deep Field / Lis Nediym
5 16 SUPREME DIVA Brett Bellamy Luke Rolls 1.8 7 55 61 $61 Supreme Class / Diamante Diva
6 11 RARI Scott Henley Anthony Allen 1.87 12 56 73 $15 Sizzling / Elusive Air
7 2 BANJO’S VOICE Donna Grisedale Jon Grisedale 2.35 10 59 75 $19 Poet's Voice / Lyrical
8 5 FAIR DINKUM Ross Stitt Zac Lloyd (a2/48kg) 3.2 3 59
(cd 57)
67 $61 Strategic Maneuver / Technology
9 3 DR DEMON Bob Milligan Aaron Bullock 3.35 5 59 61 $31 Dr Doute's / Demon Maggie
10 12 UNPREDICTED Rodney Northam Reece Jones (a0/51kg) 3.43 1 56 61 $5.50 Rubick / Predicted
11 6 LOSE THE SNIP Joanne Hardy Jasper Franklin (a4/55kg) 4.11 16 59
(cd 55)
78 $20 Snippetson / Princess Iris
12 15 NORTHERN WILDEROSE Paul Smith Raymond Spokes 4.86 9 55.5 68 $41 Killy / Postcard
13 18e BLEVIO Brett Dodson Jaden Lloyd (a0/50kg) 5.15 14 55.5 59 $101 More Than Ready / Steps to the Beat
14 13 CAMPARI SODA Barry Ratcliff Matthew Bennett 7.23 15 55.5 70 $101 Dream Ahead / Chitraka
15 1 GOLDEN COMET Margaret De Gonneville Jeff Kehoe 9.18 2 60.5 75 $41 Strategic Maneuver / Air of Grace
16 17e ATLANTIC CITY Tracy Timbery Paul Timbery 17.43 13 59 59 $151 Fastnet Rock / Gambei
19e BEAT THAT Brett Bellamy 0 58 Drumbeats / Lotsahula
20e LORD JAYSEA Neil Godbolt 0 55 Playing God / Storm Blues
7 SEE IT THRU Stephen Lee Christian Reith 0 72 All Too Hard / Mid Summer Music
4 DUBAI TYCOON Brett Cavanough Ben Looker 0 73 Written Tycoon / Brambling
Of $200,000.1st $109,350, 2nd $36,750, 3rd $17,750, 4th $8,900, 5th $5,250, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $2,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $2,000. LISTED
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 2:24.44 Last 600m: 0:36.16 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 PURRFECT DEAL Michael Costa Ben Thompson 5 54 81 $3.40F Dundeel / Our Kitty
2 3 LAURE ME IN Matthew Dunn Jim Byrne 0.35 3 56.5 96 $9 Ad Valorem / Laurelling
3 7 PARRY SOUND Bjorn Baker Michael Cahill 0.63 9 54 90 $8 Pierro / Aqua D'amore
4 6 BERDIBEK (FR) John O'Shea Ms Alysha Collett 0.72 12 54 90 $4.40 Dark Angel / Beraviyna
5 12 MAID OF ORE Nick Olive Blaike McDougall 1.07 2 54 79 $41 Duporth / Feisty Rose
6 1 MIRAGE DANCER (GB) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young Aaron Bullock 1.68 13 60.5 104 $21 Frankel / Heat Haze
7 4 HAPPY GO PLUCKY John Gilmore Ms Stephanie Thornton 2.29 4 56 95 $21 Pluck / Dirty
8 14 COMMANDER BELL Brett Partelle Robbie Fradd 4.27 11 54 70 $31 Pierro / Hi Belle
9 11 WINDERMERE Edward O'Rourke Ben Looker 6.11 10 54 80 $41 All Too Hard / Rosetta Stone
10 8 HUMBOLT CURRENT (GB) Chris Waller Jeff Penza 6.5 6 54 87 $31 Fastnet Rock / Humdrum
11 9 PRIMITIVO John Thompson Reece Jones (a) 7.35 1 54 82 $9.50 Sebring / Classic Quest
12 13 SPENCER Bjorn Baker Christian Reith 7.47 8 54
(cd 55)
78 $19 Pierro / Alice's Smart
13 5 THE LORD MAYOR (NZ) Chris Waller Andrew Gibbons 9.79 7 54.5 92 $21 Rock 'n' Pop / Soph
15 GRAND ANTHEM Cathleen Rode 0 44 Equiano / Rock Nymph
2 WU GOK Chris Waller Andrew Mallyon 0 97 Sebring / Lipari
Of $75,000.1st $35,250, 2nd $13,750, 3rd $7,750, 4th $4,500, 5th $3,000, 6th $2,250, 7th $1,750, 8th $1,750, 9th $1,750, 10th $1,750, Equine Welfare Fund $750, Jockey Welfare Fund $750.
Quality, Minimum Weight 57.5kg, Weight Raised 2.5kg, Apprentices cannot claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:56.61 Last 600m: 0:33.72 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 JULE’S SPIRIT John Shelton Luke Rolls 1 55.5 82 $3.90 Spirit of Boom / Areeba Areeba
2 4 REMLAPS GEM Scott Singleton Christian Reith 1.06 7 55 81 $2F Rubick / La Remlap
3 6 ATTILA Sue Grills Ashley Morgan 3.26 4 55 79 $13 I Am Invincible / Luscillas Choice
4 9 LORD TONY Troy O'Neile Ms Mikayla Weir 4.03 2 55 78 $12 Nicconi / Crystal Jewel
5 12 PEARL ROAN Steve Hodge Andrew Gibbons 4.31 5 55 72 $11 The Factor / Cerinthe
6 8 REMOVAL Jeremy Sylvester Matthew McGuren 5.32 6 55 79 $31 Pluck / Enemy Dragline
7 13 TRUST ME Brett Partelle Robbie Fradd 5.41 9 55 72 $41 Sepoy / Further
8 15e CAPANNELLO Vince Jones Blaike McDougall 5.99 12 55 54 $201 Onemorenomore / Ausmaid
9 7 PATRIOT John Sprague Raymond Spokes 6.16 8 55 79 $31 Reward for Effort / Batik
10 14 ADAMDEEANT Tony Ball Reece Jones (a) 6.66 10 55 58 $31 Whittington / Sahifa
11 10 REDCORE Brett Bellamy Jon Grisedale 6.87 3 55 75 $31 Choisir / Redouteski
12 11 UNDER THE THUMB Sue Grills Jeff Penza 7.1 11 55 75 $71 Falvelon / Shewhomustbeobeyed
18e MIDWEEK HUSSLER Todd Fletcher 0 66 Husson / Oh So Stunning
16e THE DRAKE Jenny Graham 0 75 Smart Missile / Mallard
17e PHOENIX RIVER Fleur Blanch 0 66 So You Think / River Serenade
2 I’VE GOTTA NEL Barry Lockwood 0 85 Sequalo / Mountain of Love
5 ONE STRYKE Lauren Abbott Ms Lauren Abbott 0 80 Stryker / Pintle
1 OAKFIELD TWILIGHT Damien Lane 0 87 Zoffany / Bally Aura