Racing NSW Logo


Wyong: Wyong Race Club Ltd Friday 25, June 2021

Meeting Type: Provincial (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 7
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Sat 26-Jun-21 1:40AM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 128
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay
Race 17
Full Replay
Race 18
Full Replay
Race 19
Full Replay
Race 20
Full Replay
Race 21
Full Replay


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:14.01 Last 600m: 0:36.49 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BETHENCOURT Kim Waugh Ms Alysha Collett 0 N/A   Puissance de Lune / Rhythm in Paris
2 4 WHITE BOOTS Kim Waugh Mr Jake Barrett 1.62 0 N/A   Animal Kingdom / Princess Pedrille
3 3 SKY HORSE (NZ) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Ms Louise Day 4.39 0 N/A   Tavistock / The Pearler
4 5 WINTER THORN (IRE) Kris Lees Tim Clark 6.01 0 N/A   Muhaarar / Rose of Summer
5 2 SAVVY CROWN (NZ) Jason Deamer Koby Jennings 6.43 0 N/A   Savabeel / Tiara


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:59.66 Last 600m: 0:36.57 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 BORN TO PLAY Nathan Doyle Koby Jennings 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Joy Toy
2 2 ASHMAN Kim Waugh Ms Alysha Collett 0.04 0 N/A   Magnus / Ashamika
3 6 MISTEED Kim Waugh Jay Ford 0.09 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Vital Mist
4 4 DEFEAT Tracey Bartley Patrick Scorse 0.5 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Shepishir
5 7 THE MISTRAL Kim Waugh Mr Jake Barrett 0.55 0 N/A   Casino Prince / La Rouge
6 1 AEECEE BEAU Annabel Neasham Ms Louise Day 3.78 0 N/A   Rubick / Freezethemillions
5 ESCAPED Jason Deamer Tim Clark 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Se Sauver


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:00.36 Last 600m: 0:36.05 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 ESCAPED Jason Deamer Tim Clark 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Se Sauver
2 7 TRUMBULL (NZ) Kim Waugh Ms Alysha Collett 0.69 0 N/A   Darci Brahma / Pride And Passion
3 4 PRIDE OF ADELAIDE Nathan Doyle Koby Jennings 2.2 0 N/A   Adelaide / Miss Montire
4 5 TINKA’S LAD Kim Waugh Mr Jake Barrett 2.33 0 N/A   Myboycharlie / Princess Tinkabell
5 1 MCCORMACK Tracey Bartley Patrick Scorse 4.28 0 N/A   Eurozone / All Black Girl
6 6 TRAVELLING KATE (NZ) Brad Widdup Jay Ford 4.78 0 N/A   Savabeel / A Touch of Ruby
7 3 MISS SCALINI Nathan Doyle Shane S Arnold 6.48 0 N/A   Magnus / Tre Scalini
8 2 MEXICAN STANDOFF Stephen Farley Ms Louise Day 6.66 0 N/A   Sebring / Sombrero

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:01.26 Last 600m: 0:36.89 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 MILITARY EXPERT Annabel Neasham Ms Louise Day 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Gresset
2 2 DUFRESNE Anthony Cummings Ms Alysha Collett 2.43 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Steflara
3 4 JET PACK Nathan Doyle Koby Jennings 3.24 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Volcada
4 3 FACTOR EXPRESS Steve Hodge Ms Amelia Denby 6.07 0 N/A   The Factor / Susie Jane
5 1 ABSURD Jason Coyle Tim Clark 8.31 0 N/A   Sebring / No Mistaking
6 5 LIGHTNING ONTHERUN Allan Denham Rory Hutchings 9.4 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Sheer Lightning

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:01.25 Last 600m: 0:37.38 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 CONCOCTED Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Magic Obsession
2 6 TICKET TO ANYWHERE Annabel Neasham Ms Louise Day 1.88 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Little Bit Ditsy
3 5 TAKING THE MIKKI Nathan Doyle Koby Jennings 2 0 N/A   Mikki Isle / Bambolear
4 3 IREMIA (NZ) Tracey Bartley Patrick Scorse 2.68 0 N/A   Rageese / Trepidation
5 2 FEAR THE TRUTH Jason Coyle Ms Alysha Collett 4.14 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Roll the Bones
6 4 MISS CALCULATION Angela Davies Ms Jenny Duggan 7.43 0 N/A   Astern / Iron Rose

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:01.85 Last 600m: 0:37.67 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 AZTEC Kim Waugh Ms Alysha Collett 0 N/A   Capitalist / Mary Lou
2 6 SILENT IMPACT Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.5 0 N/A   Maurice / Hollow Bullet
3 3 CALIFORNIA PRESS Peter & Paul Snowden Koby Jennings 1.34 0 N/A   Press Statement / Giovanna Bella
4 1 AUSBRED BLUEBIRD Brad Widdup Jay Ford 4.38 0 N/A   Teofilo / Fromelles
5 4 CONEGLIANO Annabel Neasham Ms Louise Day 4.67 0 N/A   Pierro / Europa Point
6 5 PREGHERO Gregory McFarlane Chris O'Brien 6.1 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Masroora

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:00.83 Last 600m: 0:36.58 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 XPRESSO Nathan Doyle Koby Jennings 0 N/A   Xtravagant / Sara's Shinko
2 5 TYPHOON TAAVI Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.03 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / My Amelia
3 4 TURNING Kim Waugh Rory Hutchings 2.78 0 N/A   Star Turn / Miskish
4 2 HEEYA Peter & Paul Snowden Ms Alysha Collett 4.46 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / La Nehaya
5 1 ENJOLRAS Brad Widdup Jay Ford 6.5 0 N/A   Snitzel / Scarlett Lady
3 SPIRIT OF CHANEL Annabel Neasham Ms Louise Day 0 N/A All Too Hard / Dibella

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:00.99 Last 600m: 0:37.50 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 FULL COVERAGE Nathan Doyle Koby Jennings 0 N/A   Deep Field / Newscaster
2 3 DON’T RECALL Kim Waugh Tim Clark 1.95 0 N/A   Star Witness / No Comment
3 7 PRETTY ENUFF Kim Waugh Ms Alysha Collett 2.12 0 N/A   Rich Enuff / Could Be Something
4 6 LADY SAMURAI Jeff Englebrecht Patrick Scorse 4.67 0 N/A   Real Impact / Battle Line
5 2 CONSECRATED Tony Newing Ms Jenny Duggan 4.74 0 N/A   Hallowed Crown / Corrosion
6 1 ALBERTA THE FOX Todd Howlett Benjamin Osmond 6.16 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Miss Alberta
7 8 QUIPSILVER Kim Waugh Jay Ford 6.25 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Quipster
8 5 JOHER SPIRIT Todd Howlett Rory Hutchings 6.57 0 N/A   Nicconi / Canny Choice


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:51.22 Last 600m: 0:35.83 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 RIFLES Brett Partelle Jay Ford 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Senora
2 4 OAKFIELD NAVAJO Damien Lane Ms Alysha Collett 1.88 0 N/A   Supreme Class / Miss Nightingale
3 2 DAME KIRI Allan Denham Rory Hutchings 3.16 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Ilze
4 7 SKYE BANNER Brett Partelle Koby Jennings 3.39 0 N/A   Starspangledbanner / Balloons
5 8 TRUST ME Brett Partelle Patrick Scorse 3.42 0 N/A   Sepoy / Further
6 1 DALTORO Kris Lees Tim Clark 5.12 0 N/A   Toronado / Dalaniwave
7 6 SAMMY Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 5.42 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Samantha Miss
3 MUSCADELLE Nathan Doyle Koby Jennings 0 N/A Street Boss / Sauternes


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:51.14 Last 600m: 0:36.36 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 JUST FIELD Damien Lane Ms Alysha Collett 0 N/A   Deep Field / Shoboard
2 1 ISALUTE Brett Partelle Koby Jennings 0.73 0 N/A   Star Witness / Senora
3 6 THE BOPPER Kris Lees Tim Clark 0.87 0 N/A   Nicconi / Chicago
4 3 PERFECT STYLE Brett Partelle Jay Ford 1.9 0 N/A   Wicked Style / Perfection
5 4 PIPING ROLLER Claire Lever Chad Lever 2.25 0 N/A   Your Song / Prayer Time
6 8 WITHERSPOON Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 3.42 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Girl Hussler
7 7 THE NEON KNIGHT Jeff Englebrecht Patrick Scorse 3.74 0 N/A   All Too Hard / She's Not
8 5 SACRED SWORD Brett Partelle Rory Hutchings 4.51 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Episode

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:53.11 Last 600m: 0:37.62 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 NEW YORK GAL Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Alysha Collett 0 N/A   Deep Field / Uptown Rock
2 6 SHOO SHOO SHOO Matthew Smith Koby Jennings 0.98 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Ziptomylu
3 1 AIRCRAFTMAN John Thompson Jackson Morris 1.04 0 N/A   Starcraft / Jackpot Queen
4 5 SHERRINGFORD Kris Lees Jay Ford 2.3 0 N/A   Shamus Award / Li'l Cashy
5 3 HARLEM GROOVE Paul Perry Rory Hutchings 3.98 0 N/A   Flying Artie / Harlem Shuffle
6 2 CRAYPOT Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 17.67 0 N/A   Rubick / Luminata

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:52.52 Last 600m: 0:37.16 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Alucia)
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 RAPID RESPONSE Kris Lees Jay Ford 0 N/A   Defcon / Coupe Express
2 6 ROLENE Matthew Smith Koby Jennings 1.11 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Miss Beauty World
3 2 BARANOF John Thompson Jackson Morris 2.46 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Schiaparelli
4 4 GEISEL Paul Perry Chad Lever 3.41 0 N/A   Teofilo / O'reilly's Angel
5 3 BIGDOGGOTTAEAT Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 4 0 N/A   Outreach / Excitable Miss
SB 1 ALUCIA Allan Denham Rory Hutchings 0 N/A   Your Song / Romincka

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:53.55 Last 600m: 0:37.69 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ALWAYS HAPI Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 0 N/A   American Pharoah / Carribean Sunset
2 2 EXCELA BELLA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Koby Jennings 0.21 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Caraveli
3 4 TAIZAI John Thompson Jackson Morris 1.04 0 N/A   Maurice / Brazilian Pulse
4 6 WINE TALKS Chris Waller Chad Lever 3.82 0 N/A   Star Witness / Quaff
5 3 REGIMENTAL MUSIC Kris Lees Jay Ford 5.83 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Lilliburlero
6 5 WINE AND PEACE Stephen Farley Patrick Scorse 7.13 0 N/A   War / Champagne Miss

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:52.75 Last 600m: 0:37.02 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 DON’T DOUBT KATIE Nathan Doyle Koby Jennings 0 N/A   Extreme Choice / Katie's Eyes
2 1 ALMORAH Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 2.07 0 N/A   Shamus Award / Eurella Flight
3 6 STATE CAPITAL Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Alysha Collett 2.39 0 N/A   Capitalist / Delphic
4 3 PHULE Kris Lees Jay Ford 4.05 0 N/A   Shalaa / Esprit Hi
5 5 SOLOIST Claire Lever Chad Lever 4.7 0 N/A   Your Song / Tiffinco
4 ROCKBARTON PAT David Atkins 0 N/A Sooboog / Giant's Daughter

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:53.07 Last 600m: 0:37.40 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 LOVE TO DREAM Annabel Neasham Ms Louise Day 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Hijack Hussy
2 2 BLAZING ARCHIE Todd Howlett Benjamin Osmond 4.36 0 N/A   Outreach / Minute Silence
3 1 ALIGHT THE NIGHT Nathan Doyle Koby Jennings 6.49 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Silent Sky
4 5 PERFECT SUNDAY Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 7.39 0 N/A   Star Witness / Another Sunday
5 3 GULF OF SAROS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Jay Ford 8.78 0 N/A   Snitzel / Flidais
6 6 PRETTY PRAYER David Nugent Shane S Arnold 10.57 0 N/A   Divine Prophet / Mullins Beach

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:52.37 Last 600m: 0:37.04 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 ROYAL BALLET Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Ballet Suite
2 6 ZELADY LUCK Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Alysha Collett 0.11 0 N/A   Snitzel / I Am Zelady
3 2 AUSBRED FLIRT Brad Widdup Jay Ford 0.26 0 N/A   Maurice / Seven Year Itch
4 3 HAURAKI GULF Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Chad Lever 1.55 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Bel Mer
5 1 ASPIRED Nathan Doyle Koby Jennings 3.17 0 N/A   Sooboog / Tomiko
6 4 LA CAMPANELLA Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 8.71 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Granados

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:52.77 Last 600m: 0:37.12 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 NEVER CRY Brad Widdup Jay Ford 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Bianca Jewel
2 5 RUPERTSON Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 0.2 0 N/A   Winning Rupert / Beaver Rocks
3 2 IN THE BLINK Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 2.76 0 N/A   Pierro / Burnished
4 3 KICKATORP Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Koby Jennings 4.28 0 N/A   Hallowed Crown / Skylight Glow
5 6 WILD DIAMOND Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 5.64 0 N/A   Pluck / Suspended Time
1 ELZAMEE Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Chad Lever 0 N/A Deep Impact / Amanee

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:51.65 Last 600m: 0:36.27 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 CHIMES Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Koby Jennings 0 N/A   Snitzel / Time Check
2 5 PERKOVA (NZ) Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 3.07 0 N/A   Per Incanto / Kekova
3 4 HAYAMI Brad Widdup Jay Ford 5.36 0 N/A   Dissident / Lucciola
4 3 EXOLAY Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 6.33 0 N/A   Exosphere / Circus Olay
5 6 WAR GODDESS Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 7.74 0 N/A   Zoustar / Warzone
1 ALEGNA Damien Lane 0 N/A American Pharoah / Amberio

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:51.77 Last 600m: 0:36.81 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 GOLDEN FIGHTER Matthew Smith Koby Jennings 0 N/A   Sooboog / Soldadera
2 1 DO AS YOU’RE TOLD Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 1.94 0 N/A   Astern / Look And Listen
3 5 TEA OR COFFEE Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 4.81 0 N/A   Snitzel / Kylikwong
4 4 TATTOOIST Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Alysha Collett 5.14 0 N/A   American Pharoah / Aspen Falls
5 6 TERRAMEADES Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 5.8 0 N/A   Territories / Mead
6 3 NARUMI Brad Widdup Jay Ford 14.11 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Extension of Time

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:51.62 Last 600m: 0:36.77 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 KEITH Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 0 N/A   Winning Rupert / Tweet
2 3 OUR FILLY Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Alysha Collett 2.33 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Our Sea
3 6 ZAMBRERO Matthew Smith Koby Jennings 3.98 0 N/A   Stratum Star / Pink
4 5 THOUGHT PATTERN Brad Widdup Jay Ford 4.82 0 N/A   So You Think / Botticelli Angel
5 4 SOLAR SUCCESS Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 5.65 0 N/A   Nicconi / Danish Express
6 1 CRISTALINO (NZ) Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 7.67 0 N/A   Tarzino / Alta Floresta

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:51.49 Last 600m: 0:36.62 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 L’ESPERANCE ROCK Allan Denham Patrick Scorse 0 N/A   Kermadec / Secret Women's Biz
2 8 SHEER SUCCESS Angela Davies Ms Jenny Duggan 0.5 0 N/A   Scissor Kick / Class Success
3 7 POSEIDON RULER John Bannister Ms Louise Day 2.77 0 N/A   Tycoon Ruler / Lady Pachira
4 3 CICCINA (NZ) Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 5.98 0 N/A   Savabeel / Baby Shacks
5 1 ALLTHEHILLS Ben Hill Chris O'Brien 6.53 0 N/A   Love Conquers All / Pertinence
6 4 EEZEE BOOMER Grant Marshall Koby Jennings 7.55 0 N/A   Zebedee / Renounceable
7 6 LORD NOVA Paul Perry Jay Ford 8.62 0 N/A   Vancouver / Impressive Eagle
2 BEPPE Allan Denham Rory Hutchings 0 N/A Snitzel / Ailalea