Racing NSW Logo


Wagga Riverside: Murrumbidgee Turf Club Monday 22, November 2021

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 5
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Sat 27-Nov-21 10:25PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 88
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Riverside Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:09.56 Last 600m: 0:36.17 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 SUPER HELPFUL BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones Mathew Cahill 2 57.5 N/A $1.90F Super One / Help
2 9 ANOTHER STAR John Whitelaw Damon Budler (a1.5/55.5kg) 6.26 1 57
(cd 56)
N/A $12 Star Witness / Secord
3 7 SILVER CANVAS (NZ) Ben Brisbourne Jordan Mallyon 6.5 9 57.5 N/A $26 Natural Destiny / Silver Shadow
4 11 MISSIROSE Emma & Lucy Longmire Ms Amy McLucas (a1.5/53kg) 6.73 6 57
(cd 55.5)
N/A $7 Smart Missile / Sakura Rose
5 6 TOUCHABLE WITNESS Kerry Weir Ms Molly Bourke (a3/53kg) 7.63 3 59
(cd 56)
N/A $61 Star Witness / Oh So Touchable
6 5 ROAD TO EMMAUS Gerald Egan Jack Martin 8.35 11 59 N/A $8 Globetrotter / Secret Spice
7 2 DOOGAN’S STORM Stephen Aldridge Jake Duffy 9.34 10 59 N/A $20 Warrior's Reward / Van der Star
8 13e SECRET DISCLOSURE Darrell Burnet Nick Heywood 9.35 7 57
(cd 58)
N/A $9 Dissident / Dupre
9 4 MAPOGO LION Danielle Seib Shaun Guymer 10.45 8 59 N/A $101 Jungle Ruler / Lightly
10 10 GISABELLE Sarah Murray-Leslie Michael Travers 11.37 4 57 N/A $16 Dundeel / Belle Giselle
11 3 KEARY Peter Clancy Brendan Ward 11.97 5 59 N/A $101 Bon Hoffa / Lady Laila
1 COMMAND TO FIGHT Phil Sweeney Ms Kayla Nisbet 0 N/A Fighting Sun / Jaguars
12 PRAVELLE Mitchell Beer Simon Miller 0 N/A Reward for Effort / Praverati
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Riverside Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:09.77 Last 600m: 0:36.31 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 DEEP SPACE Kym Davison Simon Miller 7 59 N/A $3F Deep Field / Sherocksmyworld
2 11 LUNAR KISS Donna Scott Brendan Ward 0.41 9 57 N/A $11 Puissance de Lune / Four Kisses
3 10 BEANS Craig Weeding Jake Duffy 0.69 3 57 N/A $4.80 Lope de Vega / Wester Skeld
4 3 HONOUR THE LEGEND Mitchell Beer Ms Fiona Sandkuhl (a3/53kg) 1.48 1 59
(cd 56)
N/A $16 Not a Single Doubt / Zillow
5 12 PRINCESS WARRIOR Pat Widdup Richard Bensley 1.64 2 55.5 N/A $13 Warrior's Reward / That's Not Apt
6 1 BUBBLER Gary Colvin Michael Heagney 1.97 10 59 N/A $14 Zariz / Lucy O'charlemagne
7 4 LAMBARDI Anthony Mountney Ms Robyn Freeman-Key 2.04 11 59 N/A $3.90 Fastnet Rock / Ballet Suite
8 9 PRINCE CARLOS Ron Stubbs Jack Martin 7.19 4 57.5 N/A $26 All Too Hard / Remlaps Jewel
9 5 MR MENZIES Peter Kirby Bradley Vale 8.91 5 59 N/A $101 Shrapnel / Mrs Menzies
10 7 ZAR IZ NOMORE Wayne Carroll Brodie Loy 8.95 6 59 N/A $41 Zariz / Running Time
11 6 SNAPPY KICKS Andrew Dale Shaun Guymer 10.17 8 59 N/A $101 Scissor Kick / Defrere's Venture
13e LADY ANIMALIA David Kelley 0 N/A Animal Kingdom / Sunday Lady
8 JEDDYLA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Peter Clancy Nick Heywood 0 N/A Duporth / Bonike
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Colts, Geldings and Entires, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Riverside Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:59.21 Last 600m: 0:34.73 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 IMPORTANT PRODUCT Kurt Goldman Brodie Loy 6 56.5 51 $2.70F Choisir / Irish Love
2 3 OPENHIMUP Peter Maher Nick Heywood 1.06 7 57.5
(cd 58)
53 $6 Moshe / Thats It Thats All
3 9 HIS KINGDOM Chris Heywood Richard Bensley 2.94 5 55.5 49 $17 Denman / Press the Button
4 12 OVERCHARGED Rodger Waters Ms Hannah Williams (a2/54kg) 3.44 1 55
(cd 54)
44 $15 Charge Forward / Najaah
5 10 WAR GAMES Michael Travers Michael Travers 3.89 8 55 45 $8 War / Miabondialee
6 7 BACKWATER TRADER Tim Donnelly Mathew Cahill 3.98 3 55.5 49 $3.90 Dream Ballad / Hey Cheryl
7 11 ALAN Theresa Bateup Ms Madison Waters (a2/49kg) 7.2 2 55
(cd 53)
44 $15 Zoffany / Faziyah
8 1 MR MORLEY Gerald Egan Jordan Mallyon 10.06 4 59 56 $13 Magnus / We've Got Issues
2 ROMERO Matthew Dale Ms Amy McLucas (a1.5/53kg) 0 56 Panzer Division / Dos Mas
6 ALDASHA Pat Murphy 0 49 Dane Shadow / Alesteem
8 FARAGE Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones Quayde Krogh 0 49 Eurozone / Abba
4 MISSILE MAGIC Nick Olive 0 52 Smart Missile / Iseemagic
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Riverside Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:02.31 Last 600m: 0:35.68 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: New Track Record
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 STARLIV David Kelley Nick Heywood 4 61.5 63 $2.50F Star Witness / Absolutely Livid
2 7 STONE COLD Sarah Murray-Leslie Ms Amy McLucas (a1.5/53kg) 2.08 3 59.5
(cd 58)
55 $7.50 Alert / Yorked
3 10 MITHU Shilleagh MeyerVale Bradley Vale 2.14 9 55 47 $26 Deep Field / Malpara
4 3 NEWTOWN IS COMING Emma & Lucy Longmire Damon Budler (a1.5/55.5kg) 2.71 1 61.5
(cd 60)
59 $10 Show a Heart / Just the Star
5 2 CHOICE HARVEST Craig Weeding Ms Fiona Sandkuhl (a3/53kg) 3.08 6 62
(cd 59)
60 $15 Choisir / Polite
6 1 GIRONDE Gary Colvin Brodie Loy 3.67 5 63.5 63 $5.50 War / Deluga Lass
7 8 BARIA Mitchell Beer Jack Martin 4.21 8 56.5 53 $5.50 Outreach / No Other
8 11 ESTAVERDI Michael Travers Michael Travers 10.71 7 55 46 $41 So You Think / Persian Star
9 12 MONGOLIAN BRAVE (NZ) Tim Donnelly Ms Kayla Nisbet 11.8 2 55 45 $15 Mongolian Khan / Ysabella Brave
6 CITY ROGUE Allan Fitzgerald Ms Hannah Williams (a2/54kg) 0 55 Ilovethiscity / Tricky Belle
5 HONEYSUCKLE CHOICE Todd Smart 0 60 Choisir / Bee's Honey
9 FARAGE Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones 0 49 Eurozone / Abba
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 56kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Riverside Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:40.32 Last 600m: 0:38.99 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Dead heat for 5th. Track upgraded to (Good 4) at 2:47pm following Race 4.
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 STRYKE ’EM ONESIE Theresa Bateup Ms Madison Waters (a2/49kg) 4 56.5
(cd 54.5)
N/A $8.50 Super One / Strykum
2 1 UNDISTURBED Donna Scott Ms Amy McLucas (a1.5/53kg) 0.57 8 59
(cd 57.5)
N/A $9 Anacheeva / Wildcat Strike
3 16e AHZEEZAH Peter Maher Ms Kayla Nisbet 0.78 7 56 N/A $61 Shooting to Win / Choisance
4 6 MELADIA (NZ) Mitchell Beer Simon Miller 2.7 3 56.5 N/A $2.80F Proisir / Melody
5 12 PUT TO SHAME BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones Quayde Krogh 3.16 5 56 N/A $5 Shamus Award / Bendaree Hera
5 5 SHINY ROCK Jean Dubois Richard Bensley 3.16 2 57 N/A $6.50 Fastnet Rock / Shakeyourbody
7 14e SEMIFOX Martin Stein Michael Heagney 11.34 1 56 N/A $41 Foxwedge / Analie's Daughter
8 13e ONLY THE LONELY Emma & Lucy Longmire Mathew Cahill 14.89 6 56 N/A $8.50 Nicconi / Alone Again
9 3 MARK’S KINGDOM Rob Potter Brodie Loy 19.35 9 57.5 N/A $13 Animal Kingdom / Jessolaura
8 DREADNOUGHT Shane Bloomfield 0 N/A Medaglia d'Oro / Red Tracer
15e ARCADIA POWER Todd Smart 0 N/A Pride of Dubai / Antique
2 WOODSON Joseph Ible Brodie Loy 0 N/A Fighting Sun / Lambeau
4 BLOWN DOWN Kurt Goldman Ms Hannah Williams (a2/54kg) 0 N/A Kermadec / Woodland Nymph
9 EIGHT WILLOWS John Rolfe Akira Kajiya 0 N/A Shaft / Royal Savings
11 MISS HORSBRO Rob Potter Damon Budler (a1.5/55.5kg) 0 N/A Dawn Approach / Chrysopelia
10 FROLIC ROC (NZ) Joseph Ible 0 N/A El Roca / Frolicsome
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,625

Track Name: Riverside Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:49.13 Last 600m: 0:37.35 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 BROO BOSS Peter Kirby Bradley Vale 2 56.5 49 $21 Street Boss / Revives
2 7 WISE DRAGON Mitchell Beer Ms Fiona Sandkuhl (a3/53kg) 0.93 8 59
(cd 56)
54 $3.30F Fiorente / Yau Chin
3 3 LARMOUR Nick Olive Ms Amy McLucas (a1.5/53kg) 1.07 7 61
(cd 59.5)
62 $9 Sizzling / Irish Teardrop
4 9 DOLPHINA Tim Donnelly Jordan Mallyon 1.46 1 58 56 $7.50 Casino Prince / Dolphin Express
5 10 WEJA Gary Colvin Brodie Loy 3.08 6 58 52 $3.50 Shamus Award / Tiger Tess
6 2 SCARLEO Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones Damon Budler (a1.5/55.5kg) 6.44 5 62.5
(cd 61)
61 $13 Helmet / Pillow Talk
7 8 DISMAYED Martin Stein Michael Heagney 7.01 4 58 52 $19 Congrats / Yerbabuena
8 5 BLAZING ZONE BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme George Dimitropoulos Richard Bensley 14.95 3 60 56 $6 Eurozone / Blazing Dragon
13e THE VIEW Michael Sparrow 0 47 Host / Starlet Miss
14e KEEP ME POSTED Doug Gorrel Ms Kayla Nisbet 0 44 Golden Snake / Our Serafina
12 GOODRADIGBEE Mark Gee 0 47 Delago Deluxe / Elate
4 PORT DOUGLAS BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Matthew Dale Nick Heywood 0 58 Adelaide / Itsmycall
6 CLUB LEGEND Theresa Bateup Ms Robyn Freeman-Key 0 54 Ustinov / Danari
1 DESERVED Ben Brisbourne 0 66 Dundeel / Statuette
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55.5kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Riverside Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:59.84 Last 600m: 0:34.92 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 MOON DANCER Kurt Goldman Brodie Loy 5 58.5 N/A $1.70F Deep Field / Volutina
2 1 OBLIQUE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Anthony Mountney Ms Robyn Freeman-Key 0.84 7 59 N/A $4 I Am Invincible / Twist Tops
3 17e SONG CYCLE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones Quayde Krogh 1.83 2 56.5 N/A $31 Epaulette / Ancient Song
4 14e MY BROTHER BOB BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Ron Stubbs Shaun Guymer 3.13 10 57 N/A $51 Bobby's Kitten / Oraylly
5 8 WHITE SPICE Gerald Egan Jack Martin 3.68 8 57.5 N/A $26 Redente / Flight Plume
6 10 MISS AUDACIOUS Andrew Dale Ms Hannah Williams (a2/54kg) 4.37 4 56
(cd 54)
N/A $31 Xtravagant / I'm Mary Too
7 9 MISS ATHENA David O'Prey Brendan Ward 9.34 1 56 N/A $41 Not a Single Doubt / Sorel Point
8 11 REDHAIR’N’FRECKLES BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Norm Gardner Mathew Cahill 10.1 6 56 N/A $8 Nicconi / La Ventana
9 16e JIMMY DON’T CRY Kerry Weir Simon Miller 11.04 3 56.5 N/A $21 Wolf Cry / Yes Vaigly
10 7 PARTING GLANCE Richard Coulton Michael Heagney 12.54 9 57.5 N/A $41 Intergaze / Little Holly
15e TIFF’S FINALE Scott Collings Jordan Mallyon 0 N/A Star Witness / Sweet Tiffany
18e DIME Gratz Vella 0 N/A Bon Hoffa / Hussonet Rose
2 RIVERBANK RAT Russell Osborne Michael Travers 0 N/A Redente / Kaeduna
3 MISS LUMINARI Ben Brisbourne 0 N/A Written Tycoon / Delegance
5 CHICHING John Whitelaw 0 N/A Got It in Vegas / Seeking Chi
6 COSMIC SHOT Todd Smart 0 N/A Shooting to Win / Cosmo Gal
13e SECRET DISCLOSURE Darrell Burnet 0 N/A Dissident / Dupre
12 TICKET TO PARADISE Doug Gorrel 0 N/A Ready for Victory / Sister Declan
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Riverside Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:09.40 Last 600m: 0:34.87 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 GAVE ME YOU Anthony Mountney Ms Robyn Freeman-Key 9 58.5 62 $3.30F Sizzling / Zugat
2 6 ALL FORMIDABLE Keith Dryden Damon Budler (a1.5/55.5kg) 0.86 3 58
(cd 56.5)
61 $4.20 All Too Hard / Our Parfumee
3 1 BIG DAY OUT Craig Weeding Ms Fiona Sandkuhl (a3/53kg) 1.3 1 60
(cd 57)
65 $8 Delago Deluxe / Hot Show
4 5 RHAPSODY IN BLUE (NZ) Luke Pepper Ms Hannah Williams (a2/54kg) 1.76 2 58.5
(cd 56.5)
66 $10 Medaglia d'Oro / Kablues
5 8 HEMMERLE Danielle Seib Mathew Cahill 2.42 8 56.5 58 $21 Lucas Cranach / Medowie Jewel
6 11 SHARLIE Donna Scott Brodie Loy 3.47 7 55
(cd 56)
58 $15 Artie Schiller / Enshraah
7 9 CHARMING PAT George Dimitropoulos Ms Molly Bourke (a3/53kg) 3.61 6 55
(cd 53)
51 $31 Charm Spirit / Rosa's Spur
8 3 RING OF HONOUR Mitchell Beer Simon Miller 4.05 10 59.5 64 $9.50 Tavistock / Kelly O'Reilly
9 2 CUFFE’S GRANGE Gerald Egan Jordan Mallyon 4.5 5 59.5 64 $6.50 Turffontein / Lassetoile
10 14e ZARSUPREME Ross Purcell Michael Heagney 5.1 4 55 37 $51 Zariz / Lacryma Supreme
16e ESTAVERDI Michael Travers Michael Travers 0 46 So You Think / Persian Star
15e STARLIV David Kelley 0 63 Star Witness / Absolutely Livid
13e FREE LUNCH Phil Sweeney 0 47 Sepoy / Absolute Dream
10 DIAMOND CLASS Len Hodgson Richard Bensley 0 57 Alert / Your Shout
7 FANTINI Todd Smart 0 62 Supreme Class / Dignity Lady
12 THEN Phil Sweeney Ms Kayla Nisbet 0 51 Eurozone / Overspeed
Of $24,000.1st $12,280, 2nd $4,440, 3rd $2,300, 4th $1,200, 5th $750, 6th $550, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $240, Jockey Welfare Fund $240.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Riverside Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:59.28 Last 600m: 0:35.06 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 OUR BAEZ Chris Heywood Nick Heywood 10 58.5 56 $6.50 Time for War / Play of Light
2 5 DEVINE MISS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Norm Gardner Mathew Cahill 0.45 3 58 58 $1.80F Headwater / Madam Tilly
3 2 PUNKZY David Kelley Ms Kayla Nisbet 1.69 2 59.5 58 $11 Anacheeva / Levantera
4 7 MISS SHADOWLAKE Pat Widdup Simon Miller 2.38 9 56 51 $31 Dane Shadow / Lakeside Miss
5 10 STRAWBERRY SWING BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Andrew Dale Michael Travers 2.76 11 55 52 $13 Xtravagant / Kascata
6 12 BELLA DAYS Peter Kirby Ms Kacie Adams 4.11 5 55 48 $81 Unencumbered / Bella Dolce
7 11 MYSTIC FLAME BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Maree Hopkins Michael Heagney 6.4 6 55 51 $31 Divine Prophet / Melaleuca
8 13e STEPAROUND GAL Donna Scott Ms Amy McLucas (a1.5/53kg) 7.63 1 55
(cd 53.5)
48 $51 Sidestep / Luanda
9 9 FIGHTING KAYO Craig Weeding Jake Duffy 7.74 4 55.5 50 $41 Fighting Sun / Equal Rights
10 4 SPRITLEY MISS Ron Stubbs Shaun Guymer 7.79 8 58.5 56 $15 Magnus / Crystal Sprite
11 14e KENELEM Maddison Collins Jordan Mallyon 8 12 55
(cd 55.5)
48 $51 Nicconi / Ajawaan
12 8 VINNIE’S GIRL Mitchell Beer Ms Fiona Sandkuhl (a3/53kg) 9.3 7 56
(cd 53)
51 $9.50 I Am Invincible / Eloquent Ruby
16e WONDERFUL PHRASE Donna Scott 0 47 Kaphero / Miss Reveal
18e BOOM GIRL Louisa Dove 0 47 Spirit of Boom / Wisp O' Will
17e QUEEN STREET BOSS Scott Spackman 0 47 Street Boss / Rainbow Dreaming
6 I CALL JUNEE HOME Luke Pepper Jack Martin 0 54 Delago Deluxe / Cutiepie Magpie
1 REDNECK PRINCESS Ben Brisbourne 0 59 Redente / Tuscan Princess
15e SHADOW OF PYLON Stephen Aldridge Brendan Ward 0 48 Widden Valley / Golden Flight