Racing NSW Logo


Hawkesbury: Hawkesbury Race Club Monday 03, June 2024

Meeting Type: Provincial (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Heavy 10
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Thu 06-Jun-24 12:36PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 127
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay
Race 17
Full Replay
Race 18
Full Replay
Race 19
Full Replay


Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 1:16.77 Last 600m: 0:35.83 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 FORTUNE (FR) Annabel Neasham Tyler Schiller 0 N/A   De Treville / February Sun
2 7 RAZORS James Cummings Tim Clark 0.74 0 N/A   Sidestep / Lobola
3 3 FUN SUNDAY Brad Widdup Zac Wadick 1.23 0 N/A   Sebring / Choice Sunday
4 6 OUR ANCHORAGE (IRE) Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 2.71 0 N/A   Galileo / Vanzara
5 9 TARAASHOQ (GER) Bjorn Baker Ms Tilly McCarroll 2.89 0 N/A   Maxios / Tassina
6 5 NANSHE James Cummings Zac Lloyd 5.92 0 N/A   Astern / Melpomene
7 10 TENNIEL (NZ) Annabel Neasham Mr Sebastian Galea 6.85 0 N/A   Tarzino / Wonderland
8 8 SOSINO (IRE) Annabel Neasham Chad Schofield 7.41 0 N/A   New Approach / Sosia
9 4 LADY GOLD Terry Croft Ms Jett Newman 7.96 0 N/A   Astern / Profits Rock
10 1 BLUE CUP (FR) Edward Cummings Adam Hyeronimus 8.39 0 N/A   Kendargent / Hunter Forward


Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 1:00.35 Last 600m: 0:33.68 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 IRON MAN Edward O'Rourke Tyler Schiller 0 N/A   Exosphere / Sequential Charm
2 8 COCO JAMBOO (IRE) Peter & Paul Snowden Tom Sherry 0.55 0 N/A   Massaat / Beta Tauri
3 9 BANANA QUEEN Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Tim Clark 2.54 0 N/A   So You Think / Tropicana Lady
4 5 HOW DARE YOU James Cummings Zac Lloyd 2.78 0 N/A   Zoustar / Segue
5 7 SANDPAPER James Cummings Adam Hyeronimus 2.84 0 N/A   Snitzel / Smooth
6 2 BIG BOY GEORGE Claire Lever Chad Lever 2.87 0 N/A   Showtime / Lahana
7 1 AUSBRED FLIRT Brad Widdup Ms Rachel King 2.9 0 N/A   Maurice / Seven Year Itch
8 4 GORSHIN Garry Frazer Grant Buckley 5.17 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Cryptic Miss
9 3 GALLIC FOX Terry Croft Ms Jett Newman 5.49 0 N/A   Foxwedge / French


Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 1:00.57 Last 600m: 0:34.32 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 PEREILLE James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Montsegur
2 3 HANAU James Cummings Zac Lloyd 0.04 0 N/A   Snitzel / Snow White
3 1 ABLE RED Stephen O'Halloran Chad Lever 0.14 0 N/A   The Autumn Sun / Miss Marielle
4 4 MY TRUTH (NZ) Blake Ryan Jett Stanley 1.97 0 N/A   Proisir / Pennacchio
5 2 DUBAI EMPRESS Marc Chevalier Tyler Schiller 4.63 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / O'raghailligh
6 7 VINTAGE KOD (IRE) Peter & Paul Snowden Tom Sherry 4.64 0 N/A   Kodiac / Engage
7 5 PENFOLD PARK Norm Lewis Grant Buckley 16.85 0 N/A   Denman / Pretentious Miss

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:59.45 Last 600m: 0:33.63 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 THE BOOM BOX Blake Ryan Tyler Schiller 0 N/A   Spirit of Boom / Token of Love
2 1 CANTE LIBRE Richard Nutman Grant Buckley 9.77 0 N/A   Spirit of Boom / Boogiedayz
3 10 MAGIC SHADOW (NZ) Ciaron Maher Zac Lloyd 9.94 0 N/A   Per Incanto / Daniela Rosa
4 7 SASHABELLA Brad Widdup Chad Schofield 10.05 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Immy
5 2 COHESIVE Edward Cummings Tom Sherry 13.62 0 N/A   Xtravagant / Unabated
6 4 IMPRESS Steven Taylor Zac Wadick 14.48 0 N/A   Press Statement / Made in the Shade
7 3 FLASHING LIGHT Wayne Austin Ms Jett Newman 16.08 0 N/A   American Pharoah / Graceful Anna
8 6 RAINMAKER Edward O'Rourke Adam Hyeronimus 16.55 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Aspen Lass
5 KING MYTHOS Edward Cummings 0 N/A Impending / Ruby Ninetails
9 LADY CASHEL Edward O'Rourke 0 N/A Pierro / Rock Giselle

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 1:01.44 Last 600m: 0:35.50 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 LONE ARTIST Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Trapeze Artist / Lone
2 2 AND FOUND James Cummings Zac Lloyd 0.91 0 N/A   Microphone / Abduction
3 3 CALIFORNIA SECRET Peter & Paul Snowden Chad Schofield 1.29 0 N/A   Deep Field / Secret Liaison
4 7 MANUKAU James Cummings Tyler Schiller 1.68 0 N/A   Lonhro / Pohutukawa
5 1 ANABAA’S SPIRIT Peter & Paul Snowden Thibaut Cousin 1.69 0 N/A   Shalaa / Anabaa's Legacy
6 5 GLOBAL ECLIPSE Richard & Will Freedman Adam Hyeronimus 2.49 0 N/A   Pierata / Global Dream
7 4 DEVIL RIDER Brad Widdup Zac Wadick 4.81 0 N/A   Ace High / Devil Miss
8 ZOUPHISTICATE Annabel Neasham Tyler Schiller 0 N/A Zoustar / Counterplay

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 1:00.83 Last 600m: 0:34.63 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 AMUSING James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Masar / Entertains
2 3 DIAMOND FIRETAIL James Cummings Zac Lloyd 0.32 0 N/A   Epaulette / Painted Firetail
3 4 HAMPDEN BRIDGE Blake Ryan Grant Buckley 2.18 0 N/A   Headwater / Highland Secrets
4 7 SO INTRICATE James Cummings Adam Hyeronimus 7.85 0 N/A   Lonhro / Accoutrements
5 6 SCOUNDREL Annabel Neasham Chad Schofield 8.11 0 N/A   Pierata / Belfast Bella
6 2 ATOMIC GOZEN Matthew Smith Zac Wadick 11.8 0 N/A   Staphanos / Hirondelle
5 MANOS Peter & Paul Snowden 0 N/A Snitzel / Carry On Alice

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 1:02.20 Last 600m: 0:35.58 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 HYPERBOLIC (NZ) Brad Widdup Tyler Schiller 0 N/A   Proisir / Piazza
2 6 UNBELIEVABLE HELSY Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0.43 0 N/A   Hellbent / Antigone
3 7 ZOUSAIN BOLT Peter & Paul Snowden Chad Schofield 1 0 N/A   Zousain / Xaarfoxylady
4 4 OMAHA SAND Matthew Smith Grant Buckley 1.36 0 N/A   Omaha Beach / Sweet Love
5 5 SHIPKA James Cummings Adam Hyeronimus 2.45 0 N/A   Epaulette / Kazanluk
6 1 CREPE MYRTLE James Cummings Zac Lloyd 3.44 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Dixie Blossoms
7 3 INCANTATION James Cummings Tim Clark 4.14 0 N/A   Harry Angel / Chanting


Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:47.62 Last 600m: 0:33.37 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Tiddilywinx)
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 IMPACTFULL MISS Blake Ryan Jett Stanley 0 N/A   Real Impact / Reconstruct
2 1 GALACTIC ANGEL Blake Ryan Ms Tilly McCarroll 0.66 0 N/A   Zoustar / Lucky Angel
3 5 TROIKA Brad Widdup Zac Wadick 1.02 0 N/A   Russian Revolution / Novel Dancer
4 6 WHISKY WISDOM Brad Widdup Ms Rachel King 1.88 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Rathlin Island
5 4 MISS BOOM BOOM Garry Frazer Grant Buckley 3.16 0 N/A   Snitzel / Miss Gunpowder
6 3 LUVOIR Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard Zac Lloyd 7.57 0 N/A   Deep Field / Marmi
SB 7 TIDDILYWINX (NZ) Kim Waugh Adam Hyeronimus 0 N/A   Charm Spirit / Catch Your Idol


Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:48.00 Last 600m: 0:33.27 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 SNEAKY PAIGE Brad Widdup Tyler Schiller 0 N/A   Deep Field / Manandro Girl
2 3 LADY EXTREME Blake Ryan Mitchell Bell 2.69 0 N/A   Extreme Choice / Wanted Lady
3 1 DECISIVE LASS Brad Widdup Zac Wadick 4.77 0 N/A   Inference / Pipette
4 4 LUAI Claire Lever Ms Jett Newman 5.63 0 N/A   Epaulette / Timing
5 2 DODI Mick Attard Chad Lever 9.19 0 N/A   Dissident / Promenades

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:48.85 Last 600m: 0:34.14 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 GLASSOUT Brad Widdup Tyler Schiller 0 N/A   Headwater / High Gloss
2 7 O’INVINCIBLE Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0.07 0 N/A   Snitzel / Viddora
3 1 CELERITY James Cummings Zac Lloyd 0.18 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Ellicazoom
4 5 GOLD FRIEND Blake Ryan Jett Stanley 0.29 0 N/A   Toronado / Brittany
5 6 HOT CONQUEST Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 3.18 0 N/A   Unite And Conquer / Sizzling Belle
6 3 FORTIS Richard & Will Freedman Tom Sherry 4.63 0 N/A   Tassort / Sawaary
7 2 DUBAI WARRIOR Matthew Smith Chad Schofield 5.19 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Global Dance

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:48.51 Last 600m: 0:34.20 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Nevada Dreaming)
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 MISS PIERA Bjorn Baker Chad Schofield 0 N/A   Pierata / Abriola
2 1 ANTICIPATION James Cummings Zac Lloyd 0.45 0 N/A   Too Darn Hot / Engagement
3 6 RETAINER Ciaron Maher Tom Sherry 1 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Veneers
4 2 GLISTENING PEARL Matthew Smith Ms Rachel King 1.23 0 N/A   Flying Artie / Shuck
5 5 PLAYBILL Richard & Will Freedman Tim Clark 2.55 0 N/A   The Autumn Sun / Tap This
6 8 STORMFIELD Gary Portelli Ms Courtney Ferris 3.03 0 N/A   Written By / Heartford
7 7 SNEAKY CHOICE Brad Widdup Tyler Schiller 5.09 0 N/A   Extreme Choice / Ocean Nymph
SB 4 NEVADA DREAMING Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Jett Stanley 0 N/A   Ace High / Dream Child

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:48.94 Last 600m: 0:34.20 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 HOUDINI SPIRIT Gary Portelli Ms Courtney Ferris 0 N/A   Harry Angel / Superego
2 7 LOVE YOU GABRIEL Tommy Wong Grant Buckley 2.99 0 N/A   Love Conquers All / Credit Card Miss
3 6 KENNERITE James Cummings Adam Hyeronimus 3.16 0 N/A   Microphone / Calaverite
4 1 ARRIVING HOME Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 3.67 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Precious Memories
5 8 MARINETTE Richard & Will Freedman Tim Clark 4.02 0 N/A   Shalaa / Madame Pauline
6 2 CALIFORNIA WAVES Peter & Paul Snowden Jett Stanley 5.03 0 N/A   Too Darn Hot / River Jewel
7 4 DISSIPATE Brad Widdup Zac Wadick 6.06 0 N/A   Snitzel / Squandered
3 CALL ME MOJO David Pfieffer 0 N/A Toronado / Mojo Moon

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:48.02 Last 600m: 0:33.70 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 REGIMENTAL COLOURS Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Regimental Gal
2 1 BULLFIGHTER Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 1.28 0 N/A   Capitalist / Espaaniyah
3 4 LA ROJA Peter & Paul Snowden Tyler Schiller 1.48 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Spanish Pipedream
4 3 COSMEENA Michael Vella Tom Sherry 2.66 0 N/A   Cosmic Force / Occasio
5 8 TRAGEDIES James Cummings Adam Hyeronimus 3.18 0 N/A   Harry Angel / Melpomene
6 5 LADY LOVE Brad Widdup Zac Wadick 4.21 0 N/A   Sooboog / Gallant Tess
7 7 SCULPTOR Gary Portelli Ms Courtney Ferris 6.03 0 N/A   Castelvecchio / Statuette
2 CALL ME SASSY David Pfieffer 0 N/A Zoustar / Oh My Mimi

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:49.57 Last 600m: 0:34.71 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 COMIC CULTURE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Capitalist / Comical Smile
2 7 STARDEEL Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0.22 0 N/A   Dundeel / Alta Stella
3 5 PHOTOGRAPH James Cummings Adam Hyeronimus 1.25 0 N/A   Blue Point / Memorial
4 1 BOOM SMASH OPERA Edward Cummings Zac Lloyd 2.38 0 N/A   Brave Smash / Nowheretosomewhere
5 2 BUCKENARA John O'Shea Tyler Schiller 2.46 0 N/A   Dundeel / Whispering Brook
8 YOUNG BRAVO Damien Lane 0 N/A All Too Hard / Collins
4 EXFORCE Kristen Buchanan 0 N/A Exceedance / Peace Force
6 QUEEN’S RHAPSODY David Pfieffer 0 N/A So You Think / Spurs And Sashes

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:48.59 Last 600m: 0:34.02 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Sweet Treasure)
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 SUBDUE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Unite And Conquer / Resident
2 1 ETUDE Kris Lees Zac Wadick 0.1 0 N/A   Exceedance / Sangita
3 2 GRANDE BELLEZZA Fabio Martino Chad Lever 0.39 0 N/A   Brutal / Comingle
4 4 LAVALIER James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0.89 0 N/A   Microphone / Accessories
5 3 GREYCLOUDSROLLIN’ Claire Lever Grant Buckley 3.9 0 N/A   Microphone / Street Storm
SB 8 SWEET TREASURE Matthew Smith Chad Schofield 0 N/A   Shalaa / Tresor
5 NEVIIM Kristen Buchanan 0 N/A Divine Prophet / Invicta Miss
6 PAPARACHA Matthew Vella Chad Schofield 0 N/A Capitalist / Miatoko

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:48.93 Last 600m: 0:34.28 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 KENMARE BAY John O'Shea Tom Sherry 0 N/A   New Bay / Anyana
2 4 HELLUVA FINISH Marc Chevalier Louis Beuzelin 1.99 0 N/A   Hellbent / Violet Finale
3 7 TASORAAY Kris Lees Adam Hyeronimus 2.97 0 N/A   Tassort / Parraay
4 2 BRUNO BRUNO Stephen O'Halloran Chad Lever 3.75 0 N/A   Hellbent / Double Dee
5 6 I AM A ROCKSTAR Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 4.06 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / I Am a Star
6 5 HERON Blake Ryan Chad Schofield 5.97 0 N/A   Hellbent / Ibis
1 BAULKHAM HILLS Matthew Smith Zac Wadick 0 N/A D'argento / Full of Beans
3 DANCING TONY Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Windradyne

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:48.05 Last 600m: 0:33.79 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 RIDE THE RIVER Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Headwater / Mosscedes
2 7 TAI VICTORY Blake Ryan Tyler Schiller 0.2 0 N/A   Calyx / Elite Circle
3 1 LAST DRUID James Cummings Zac Lloyd 2 0 N/A   Brazen Beau / Shannara
4 6 SETHNIQUE (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 3.8 0 N/A   Super Seth / Unique Magic
5 3 PARTY PROPHET Matthew Smith Zac Wadick 4.24 0 N/A   Divine Prophet / Party Dress
6 5 RUBY MINX Terry Croft Grant Buckley 5.95 0 N/A   Pariah / Velvet Dream
2 MOUNT EVEREST Annabel Neasham Chad Schofield 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Divine Centuri

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:48.86 Last 600m: 0:33.96 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 SIZZLING TALE Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Jett Stanley 0 N/A   Sizzling / County Tale
2 2 GLORY START Tommy Wong Grant Buckley 0.07 0 N/A   Maurice / Harvest Start
3 1 FROSTY JO Brad Widdup Zac Wadick 4.02 0 N/A   Deep Field / No Mistaking
4 3 JABOU Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard Ms Rachel King 4.11 0 N/A   Stratum Star / Jendrick
5 5 NO REGARD Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard Ms Jett Newman 4.96 0 N/A   Dissident / Sirenese
4 KUWAIT Daniel Robinson 0 N/A Sooboog / Funoon

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Inner Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 0:48.96 Last 600m: 0:34.43 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 SIMPLY DEEP Claire Lever Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Shalaa / Dilemmas
2 7 CONDOMINIUM Edward O'Rourke Ms Tilly McCarroll 3.54 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Reconstruct
3 3 IRRADIANCE Stephen O'Halloran Chad Lever 3.68 0 N/A   Odyssey Moon / Glowlamp
4 4 LUCKY DREAM Leeann Olsen Shaun Guymer 3.99 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Lucky Few
5 5 SHOESMITH Darryll Kell Tyler Schiller 4.04 0 N/A   Shamus Award / Esthermac
6 1 BELGRANO Michael Vella Louis Beuzelin 4.79 0 N/A   Giant's Steps / Mystic Spirit
7 2 EXOTHRILL Peter Green Ms Jett Newman 5.02 0 N/A   Exosphere / Thrill