Racing NSW Logo


Warwick Farm: Australian Turf Club Tuesday 26, March 2024

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Wed 27-Mar-24 10:03PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 142
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay


Track Name: Track Type: Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:12.86 Last 600m: 0:34.91 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Track downgraded to (Soft 5) prior to Trial 1.
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 MISS HADES Gary Portelli Jason Collett 0 N/A   Hellbent / Union Dues
2 10 SOUTHPORT TYCOON Ciaron Maher Ms Jamie Kah 0.46 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Ready to Rule
3 5 O’ZIGGY (NZ) Bjorn Baker Chad Schofield 2.14 0 N/A   Ace High / Zigwig
4 8 YET HE MOVES Chris Waller Jay Ford 2.74 0 N/A   Adelaide / Rock Dreaming
5 1 HELLSING (IRE) Annabel Neasham Tom Marquand 3.3 0 N/A   Dandy Man / Souzie
6 9 ZOOLOGY (GB) Ciaron Maher Tyler Schiller 4.78 0 N/A   Zoustar / Peach Melba
7 2 KUREDER (NZ) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 5.23 0 N/A   Ocean Park / Charmeuse
8 7 TIP TOP TIMING Clarry Conners Andrew Adkins 5.65 0 N/A   Eurozone / Princess Zariel
9 6 RAPID IMPACT Marc Conners Ms Alysha Collett 6.55 0 N/A   Real Impact / Princess Aria
10 3 LA SAGRADA Robert Quinn Tom Sherry 6.7 0 N/A   Churchill / Lady of Spain


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:12.89 Last 600m: 0:36.20 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 EXTREME SPIRIT Gary Portelli Tom Marquand 0 N/A   Extreme Choice / Miss Spirituality
2 6 THAT’S OUTSTANDING Gary Portelli Zac Lloyd 1.36 0 N/A   The Autumn Sun / Miss Super Quick
3 3 JAMACRI Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 2.6 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Valuchy
4 2 DEVILS DAUGHTER Paul & Martha Cave Andrew Calder 6.33 0 N/A   Adelaide / Sukraji
5 5 SCOTTISH PEARL (IRE) Annabel Neasham Ms Ellen Hennessy 8.39 0 N/A   Gleneagles / Pearl of the Night
6 1 CHEVAL GRIS (NZ) Matthew Smith Regan Bayliss 9.4 0 N/A   Contributer / Miss Craft
7 9 MANZORAY (IRE) Ciaron Maher Donovan Yeo 9.79 0 N/A   Almanzor / Miss Alpha
8 4 MONTE DE SNOW David Pfieffer Tommy Berry 10.73 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Snow Spell
8 CALL DI Joseph Pride 0 N/A Frankel / Samantha Miss


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:11.63 Last 600m: 0:35.60 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 ESPIONAGE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Zoustar / In Times of War
2 9 CALL DI Joseph Pride Nash Rawiller 1.75 0 N/A   Frankel / Samantha Miss
3 6 ESTI FENY (HUN) Matthew Smith Jason Collett 5.05 0 N/A   Pigeon Catcher / Ejtihaad
4 8 DEPARTING BULLET Paul Niceforo Ms Ellen Hennessy 5.35 0 N/A   Bullet Train / She's Ready
5 1 ANNOINT Gregory Hickman Tyler Schiller 9.73 0 N/A   The Autumn Sun / Bishop'S Pond
6 7 RONDINO Gregory Hickman Ms Rachel King 9.76 0 N/A   Shamus Award / Little Less Lip
7 4 NOW I’M FOUND David Pfieffer Jay Ford 9.84 0 N/A   Star Witness / Oceanide
8 5 PHILS COLOURS Bjorn Baker Chad Schofield 10.46 0 N/A   Justify / World Peace
9 2 BIBO (NZ) Annabel Neasham Ms Alysha Collett 39.37 0 N/A   Tarzino / Renediym
3 MANZORAY (IRE) Ciaron Maher Donovan Yeo 0 N/A Almanzor / Miss Alpha


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:47.73 Last 600m: 0:34.08 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 PIPPALI Jason Coyle Tyler Schiller 0 N/A   Ilovethiscity / Polaway
2 10 SPACEWALK James Cummings Tom Marquand 0.06 0 N/A   Exosphere / Benenden
3 7 VALIANCY Ciaron Maher Jason Collett 1.27 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Valencay
4 3 HAPPY SATURDAY (IRE) Joseph Pride Tommy Berry 2.58 0 N/A   Acclamation / Monaco Show
5 6 PO KARE KARE (NZ) Bryce Heys Zac Lloyd 2.66 0 N/A   Savabeel / Suadela
6 2 DJAPANA Clarry Conners Andrew Adkins 3.39 0 N/A   Overshare / Nothingbutadreamer
7 8 VEGA MAGNIFICO (IRE) Annabel Neasham Tom Sherry 3.5 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Hit the Sky
8 1 CRITICAL (FR) Brad Widdup Ms Rachel King 3.52 0 N/A   No Nay Never / Maid to Believe
9 4 LITTLE OUTLAW Jarrod Austin Ms Beany Panya 3.79 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Zerelda
10 9 WHETU Richard Collett Andrew Calder 5.56 0 N/A   Dundeel / Tonality


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:46.35 Last 600m: 0:33.73 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 VEGAS RAIDER David Pfieffer Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Invader / Casino Lass
2 9 ESPIONA Chris Waller Jay Ford 0.9 0 N/A   Extreme Choice / Dahooil
3 4 ORYX Richard Litt Joe Lyons 1.84 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Shaumari
4 1 BETSY’S FLAG Joseph Pride Tyler Schiller 2.03 0 N/A   Astern / American Patriot
5 3 LOOK AT MOI KIM Jarrod Austin Ms Louise Day 2.74 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Scarlet Begonias
6 2 HEALING OASIS (FR) Annabel Neasham Chad Schofield 3.06 0 N/A   Oasis Dream / Healing Dream
7 7 THERE THERE Ciaron Maher Tom Marquand 3.09 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Diddums
8 6 SUPER PURSUIT (NZ) Richard Collett Jason Collett 4.01 0 N/A   Proisir / Pristino
9 5 PERFECT PLAY (GB) Annabel Neasham Zac Lloyd 4.04 0 N/A   Siyouni / Giants Play


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:48.28 Last 600m: 0:34.25 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 COOL LAD Matthew Smith Ms Rebecca Bronett Prag 0 N/A   Al Maher / Marju Rani
2 9 VILANA James Cummings Nash Rawiller 0.04 0 N/A   Hallowed Crown / Retsina
3 2 CLEAR CHOICE David Pfieffer Ms Rachel King 2.47 0 N/A   Choisir / Crystal Club
4 1 BALLISTIC THERAPY Marc Conners Ms Deanne Panya 2.72 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Tiffinco
5 8 SHIBLI (GB) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 3.07 0 N/A   Muhaarar / Gharbeya
6 6 KANDOS COSMOS Annabel Neasham Chad Schofield 3.61 0 N/A   Stratum Star / Cubic Cat
7 4 HOKKAIDO (NZ) Joseph Pride Jason Collett 4.03 0 N/A   Satono Aladdin / Justlikeyasister
8 10 AUSBRED RISING SUN Brad Widdup Tyler Schiller 4.22 0 N/A   Maurice / Silamani
9 7 NIGHT ORB Ron Leemon Andrew Calder 5.67 0 N/A   Puissance de Lune / I'm Wicked
5 JEDIBEEL (NZ) Brad Widdup Tyler Schiller 0 N/A Savabeel / Starry

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:47.30 Last 600m: 0:34.04 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 NOVARA James Cummings Zac Lloyd 0 N/A   Epaulette / Italy
2 8 PERFUMIST (NZ) Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0.02 0 N/A   El Roca / Tapputi
3 2 FITZALAN Annabel Neasham Tom Sherry 1.53 0 N/A   Too Darn Hot / Khulaasa
4 3 KAELABELLA Marc Conners Tyler Schiller 1.84 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Artistic Beauty
5 9 SO SAIN Ciaron Maher Donovan Yeo 2.37 0 N/A   Zousain / Off the Dial
6 7 PELOSA John O'Shea Tom Marquand 2.87 0 N/A   Russian Revolution / Asinara
7 6 PARIAH ENGAGEMENT Annabel Neasham Chad Schofield 3.37 0 N/A   Pariah / Longing
8 10 VEXXY Richard & Will Freedman Jason Collett 3.5 0 N/A   Castelvecchio / Aspen Summit
9 4 LEOVANNI (NZ) Annabel Neasham Tommy Berry 3.79 0 N/A   Proisir / Amparo
10 1 ECLAIR AWESOME Matthew Smith Regan Bayliss 5.03 0 N/A   Pierata / Eclair Breeze

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:46.68 Last 600m: 0:33.64 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 NIGHT SKY James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Exosphere / Glows
2 10 GRACEFUL ARTIST Richard & Will Freedman Tyler Schiller 0.05 0 N/A   Trapeze Artist / Gai's Choice
3 6 MICRO MAGIC Marc Conners Jason Collett 0.86 0 N/A   Microphone / Holder Sunset
4 5 HAVASU FALLS Annabel Neasham Tom Marquand 1.81 0 N/A   Lonhro / Arizona Belle
5 8 QUEEN OF A HAND John O'Shea Zac Lloyd 2.62 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Queen of Wands
6 3 CLOUD OF DUST Joseph Pride Jay Ford 3.1 0 N/A   Deep Field / Miss Dusty
7 1 AERIAL LASS Gary Portelli Ms Beany Panya 4.6 0 N/A   Trapeze Artist / Consistency
8 9 SAGAPONACK Ciaron Maher Tommy Berry 4.89 0 N/A   Snitzel / The Hamptons
9 2 AHELLBENDA Bjorn Baker Tom Sherry 10.15 0 N/A   Hellbent / Grenada
4 EGYPITIAN’S REWARD Annabel Neasham Chad Schofield 0 N/A Our Royal Egyptian / Idoican

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:47.57 Last 600m: 0:34.10 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 OBSCURE James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Philosophy
2 2 GUN CONTROL Graham Brown Ms Beany Panya 0.27 0 N/A   All American / Tresillian
3 9 PLACID PEARL Matthew Smith Ms Rebecca Bronett Prag 0.43 0 N/A   D'argento / South Pearl
4 4 IDOLISED Annabel Neasham Chad Schofield 0.71 0 N/A   Zoustar / Personalised
5 6 MARATHIA Ciaron Maher Jason Collett 1.29 0 N/A   Toronado / Anthelion
6 1 EXCLUSIVE ARTIST Annabel Neasham Tommy Berry 1.32 0 N/A   Trapeze Artist / Rogue Agent
7 3 HELL’S VIXEN Marc Conners Ms Deanne Panya 1.38 0 N/A   Hellbent / Malmoosa
8 8 OUR JEWEL Joseph Pride Jay Ford 1.61 0 N/A   Brutal / Prophet Jewel
9 5 MAGENTA James Cummings Tom Marquand 2.1 0 N/A   Too Darn Hot / Colour

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:47.07 Last 600m: 0:33.93 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 POINT AND SHOOT Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Blue Point / Watchmespin
2 4 OMNIC (NZ) Ciaron Maher Donovan Yeo 1.44 0 N/A   Proisir / Zanyetta
3 5 PIEROLITE Gary Portelli Zac Lloyd 1.7 0 N/A   Pierata / Unswerving
4 7 POINT LOMA Robert Quinn Tom Sherry 1.83 0 N/A   Dubious / American At Sea
5 10 SQUEEZEBOX James Cummings Nash Rawiller 2.94 0 N/A   Epaulette / Zydeco
6 2 MALBORK CASTLE Richard Litt Chad Schofield 3.04 0 N/A   Castelvecchio / Flidais
7 1 FIFTYFIVECHEVY Annabel Neasham Ms Alysha Collett 3.07 0 N/A   Puissance de Lune / Pentimento
8 3 MAYNE Annabel Neasham Tom Marquand 3.99 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Fromparis Withlove
9 8 TUDAYA Annabel Neasham Jason Collett 8.81 0 N/A   Trapeze Artist / Moss Trip
10 9 TYRANNICAL (NZ) Joseph Pride Rory Hutchings 9.31 0 N/A   Ribchester / Aniceta

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:46.51 Last 600m: 0:33.95 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Roselyn's Star)
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 EMBASSY Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Dendee
2 5 MIDNIGHT DYNAMITE Bjorn Baker Chad Schofield 1.23 0 N/A   Pierata / Talented Miss
3 6 RATHCOOLE Gary Portelli Ms Courtney Ferris 1.76 0 N/A   Exceedance / Duhallow
4 8 SO SUPERIOR Amanda Turner Andrew Calder 2.58 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Zighy Bay
5 4 MEGASTAR HEART Annabel Neasham Jason Collett 4.15 0 N/A   Star Turn / Commonwealth
6 7 SKOGAFOSS James Cummings Tom Marquand 4.26 0 N/A   Lonhro / Spring Waterfall
7 2 DARK STRATUM Richard Litt Ms Rachel King 8.89 0 N/A   Harry Angel / Klisstra
8 3 DASHING RUPERT Annabel Neasham Ms Ellen Hennessy 10.23 0 N/A   Winning Rupert / Ringstrasse
9 1 AUTUMN AROHA Richard Litt Tom Sherry 11.84 0 N/A   The Autumn Sun / Indarra
SB 9 ROSELYN’S STAR John O'Shea Nash Rawiller 0 N/A   Shalaa / Dual Star

Three-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:47.58 Last 600m: 0:33.95 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 CHICA MOJITO (NZ) Chris Waller Jay Ford 0 N/A   Zacinto / Cantina
2 4 CHIEF WITNESS Joseph Pride Ms Leeshelle Small 0.93 0 N/A   Star Witness / Hilton Head
3 3 BUCARELI BAY Annabel Neasham Ms Rachel King 1.32 0 N/A   U S Navy Flag / No Tricks
4 9 YANKEE ONE Ciaron Maher Jason Collett 1.58 0 N/A   Snitzel / Sense of Hite
5 6 PIGGYBACK Ciaron Maher Tom Marquand 1.74 0 N/A   Trapeze Artist / Wowee
6 7 STORM THE RAMPARTS Joseph Pride Rory Hutchings 2.35 0 N/A   Headwater / Quick's the Word
7 2 BEAUTY RISING Annabel Neasham Zac Lloyd 2.68 0 N/A   Deep Field / Coral Reef
8 11 DIAMOND LUCY Robert & Luke Price Brock Ryan 3.62 0 N/A   Written By / Love Lucille
9 8 WHISKEY GEORGE Bruce Cross Andrew Calder 3.81 0 N/A   Winning Rupert / Salote
1 BEAUTY LIGHT (IRE) Matthew Smith 0 N/A Churchill / Mistime
5 EXTREME SPIRIT Gary Portelli 0 N/A Extreme Choice / Miss Spirituality

Maiden, Three-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:45.86 Last 600m: 0:33.58 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 DUKE OF BRONTE Joseph Pride Ms Leeshelle Small 0 N/A   Capitalist / Bronte
2 8 POMBIA Amanda Turner Ms Deanne Panya 1.41 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Wonderbabe
3 10 READY TO SHINE (NZ) Matthew Smith Ms Rachel King 4.04 0 N/A   Better Than Ready / Luminescent
4 1 DE LUCA (NZ) Matthew Smith Zac Lloyd 4.07 0 N/A   Zoustar / Six Penny
5 9 RAGGA RAGGA Joseph Pride Tommy Berry 4.09 0 N/A   Toronado / Seagrove
6 7 PHYSICIST Brad Widdup Tyler Schiller 4.26 0 N/A   So You Think / Phylicia
7 6 NEGRONIS Bjorn Baker Chad Schofield 6 0 N/A   Impending / China Road
8 4 FIELDS OF FIRE Annabel Neasham Ms Ellen Hennessy 8.49 0 N/A   Deep Field / Boudicea Belle
9 3 FELICITAS Jarrod Austin Rory Hutchings 14.4 0 N/A   Nicconi / Bo Rossa
5 LOVIN’ HARRY Richard & Will Freedman Andrew Adkins 0 N/A Harry Angel / Orion Love

Maiden, Three-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:47.17 Last 600m: 0:34.33 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 PIPPIE BEACH Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Maurice / Soft Sand
2 4 MAKAI Joseph Pride Jay Ford 2.4 0 N/A   Ocean's Fourteen / Explain Yourself
3 8 SWEET PROPOSAL Annabel Neasham Tom Marquand 2.54 0 N/A   Dundeel / Tender
4 7 SHE’S HIGH SOCIETY Matthew Smith Ms Alysha Collett 2.9 0 N/A   Deep Field / Uptown Gal
5 1 AKKADIAN EMPEROR (IRE) Annabel Neasham Jason Collett 4.39 0 N/A   Churchill / Summerseat Flyer
6 10 FIFTH FORCE Matthew Smith Ms Rachel King 4.88 0 N/A   Rubick / Fifth Affair
7 2 BIANCO NERO Matthew Smith Zac Lloyd 4.91 0 N/A   National Defense / Ladder
8 5 MISS DYNAMO Ciaron Maher Donovan Yeo 5.75 0 N/A   Churchill / Close to My Heart
9 3 FOX CITY Joseph Pride Rory Hutchings 14.78 0 N/A   Ilovethiscity / Scarlett Fox
10 9 VINROSA Joseph Pride Tyler Schiller 14.9 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Resonates

Maiden, Four-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:46.73 Last 600m: 0:33.70 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 ZAMBEZI RIVER Jarrod Austin Rory Hutchings 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Zamzam
2 5 SKIP A BEAT (NZ) Gary Portelli Zac Lloyd 3.92 0 N/A   Swiss Ace / Miss Heartbeat
3 3 DEBBIE MAC John Steinmetz Andrew Calder 5.27 0 N/A   Ad Valorem / That's Vindictive
4 2 BO BO BEWARE Richard Litt Joe Lyons 9.91 0 N/A   Dundeel / Unforgivable
5 4 HACO Jason Coyle Jay Ford 10.83 0 N/A   Scissor Kick / Rose Campion
7 ROYAL EMPRESS Clarry Conners Kirk Stone 0 N/A Exosphere / Absolute Empress
1 AMPLE TIME Matthew Smith Ms Rebecca Bronett Prag 0 N/A More Than Ready / Dont Call Me Vince


Track Name: Synthetic Track Type: Synthetic Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 0:43.91 Last 600m: 0:33.65 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 NIGHTINGALE James Cummings Zac Lloyd 0 N/A   Epaulette / Birdsong
2 1 ALFAVITA James Ponsonby Jay Ford 0.17 0 N/A   Maurice / Boca Chica
3 5 DRUNKEN SAILOR (NZ) James Ponsonby Ms Rachel King 1.33 0 N/A   Ocean Park / Lady Royale
4 10 HEURISTIC James Cummings Tom Marquand 3.73 0 N/A   Street Boss / Admissible
5 7 HOT JIVE Terry Croft Ms Alysha Collett 4.36 0 N/A   Star Witness / Kissame Mucho
6 6 HEY JUDE Robert & Luke Price Ms Olivia Chambers 5.39 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Dublin Diva
7 2 BRUTAL GAME Terry Croft Rory Hutchings 20.59 0 N/A   Brutal / La Speciale
4 DIAMOND LUCY Robert & Luke Price Brock Ryan 0 N/A Written By / Love Lucille
3 DEPARTING BULLET Paul Niceforo 0 N/A Bullet Train / She's Ready
8 MONTE VEEBEE Robert & Luke Price 0 N/A Snitzel / Snogging
9 SO SAIN Ciaron Maher 0 N/A Zousain / Off the Dial