Racing NSW Logo


Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Saturday 04, April 2020

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4
Back to top
* Denotes Extended Race
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: N/A
Weather:
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Nominations Last Published: Mon 24-Feb-20 4:12PM AEDT
Weights declared by: Tue 31-Mar-20 4:00PM AEDT
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 01-Apr-20 9:00AM AEDT
Riders must be declared before: Wed 01-Apr-20 12:00PM AEDT
Scratching close: Sat 04-Apr-20 7:30AM AEDT
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 655
Of $3,000,000.1st $1,740,000, 2nd $565,000, 3rd $295,000, 4th $135,000, 5th $75,000, 6th $30,000, 7th $30,000, 8th $30,000, 9th $20,000, 10th $20,000, Equine Welfare Fund $30,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $30,000. GROUP 1
Handicap, Minimum Weight 50kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf
  Last 10 Horse Bonus Trainer B'mark
1 x226x550x7 ACCESSION The Championships Contender Chris Waller 83
2 71115x49 ACTING (NZ) The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 90
3 21x1112x55 ADMIRAL’S JOKER The Championships Contender Kylie Vella 100
4 351200x230 AGASSI The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings 73
5 22x51123x6 AGE OF CHIVALRY (NZ) The Championships Contender Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra 102
6 1x2517x11 ALABAMA EXPRESS The Championships Contender Michael Moroney 108
7 06x1374x21 ALIZEE The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
8 1260x4316x AMANGIRI The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 97
9 11x42147x5 AVILIUS (GB) The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
10 16117115x9 BENITOITE The Championships Contender Clinton McDonald 84
11 x73803523x BEST OF DAYS (GB) The Championships Contender James Cummings 108
12 1x121162x6 BIVOUAC The Championships Contender James Cummings 108
13 120204231x BLENHEIM PALACE (IRE) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 97
14 23x22122x1 BRANDENBURG (NZ) The Championships Contender John Sargent N/A
15 4083x100x8 CAPE OF GOOD HOPE (IRE) The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 109
16 45x523134x CAPTAIN COOK (GB) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 100
17 28x54713x2 CASCADIAN (GB) The Championships Contender James Cummings 105
18 12x3 CHENIER The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
19 x6306x010x CHIEF IRONSIDE (GB) The Championships Contender Kris Lees 103
20 6x3206620x CLIFF’S EDGE The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 105
21 49x16x405x CON TE PARTIRO (USA) The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 101
22 142364212x CONQUEROR The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 87
23 x85403x715 CRADLE MOUNTAIN The Championships Contender Clare Cunningham 98
24 x4182x406x CREATOR The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 70
25 x231141x68 CUBA The Championships Contender John Thompson 85
26 2x11251x35 DALASAN The Championships Contender Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas 97
27 4x13141x0x DANCETERIA (FR) The Championships Contender Kris Lees 110
28 237x5955x5 DANZDANZDANCE The Championships Contender Chris Waller 107
29 13x156x DAWN PASSAGE The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 79
30 23x346120x DEALMAKER The Championships Contender Chris Waller 90
31 1x114x870x DEBT AGENT (NZ) The Championships Contender Jim Conlan 102
32 5x790527x5 DELECTATION GIRL (GB) The Championships Contender Kris Lees 99
33 1x1x4399x5 DESERT LORD The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 90
34 472x13841x DESIGNATED The Championships Contender Kristen Buchanan 66
35 212182115x DR DRILL (GB) The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 99
36 132x1205x2 DREAMFORCE The Championships Contender John Thompson N/A
37 x432x7350x EL DORADO DREAMING The Championships Contender Kris Lees 102
38 5111x3232x ELEVEN ELEVEN The Championships Contender Gregory Hickman 84
39 0x21346x5 EMERALDS The Championships Contender John Sargent 70
40 10111x42x7 ESTI FENY (HUN) The Championships Contender Matthew Smith 91
41 11x53630x8 FIDELIA The Championships Contender Robbie Griffiths 92
42 6720x211x2 FIERCE IMPACT (JPN) The Championships Contender Matthew Smith 112
43 1607x504x0 FIESTA The Championships Contender Chris Waller 99
44 x6768256x4 FIFTY STARS (IRE) The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 107
45 312x2914x1 FLIT The Championships Contender James Cummings 105
46 1134x9 FORTRESS COMMAND The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan N/A
47 11x211x FUNSTAR The Championships Contender Chris Waller 100
48 1562x0711x GEMMAHRA The Championships Contender Gwenda Markwell 61
49 4x60123250 GLENALL The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 99
50 4x1333x67 GROUNDSWELL The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman 80
51 42313x09x2 HALLELUJAH BOY (JPN) The Championships Contender Kris Lees 97
52 2284x231x3 HAPPY CLAPPER The Championships Contender Patrick Webster N/A
53 3x1212224x HARLECH (NZ) The Championships Contender Michael Moroney 97
54 113x HEART OF PUISSANCE The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 72
55 2172x1260x HOMESMAN (USA) The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
56 1156013x0x I AM SUPERMAN (IRE) The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 95
57 22x171353x IL PARADISO (USA) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 107
58 52x112x20x IMAGING (GB) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 104
59 x237x042x3 INVINCIBLE GEM The Championships Contender Kris Lees 107
60 21490x6274 IRITHEA The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker 102
61 41130x05x3 KIAMICHI The Championships Contender James Cummings 100
62 Px58166x32 KINGS WILL DREAM (IRE) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 110
63 x42x8x08x5 KLUGER (JPN) The Championships Contender Tomokazu Takano 106
64 11x5111x45 KOLDING (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
65 112x4501x8 KUBRICK The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
66 913x70x842 LADY LUPINO The Championships Contender Danny O'Brien 78
67 50211x8x58 LEVENDI The Championships Contender Peter Gelagotis 105
68 24x03374x6 LIFE LESS ORDINARY (IRE) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 106
69 116832022x LOOKS LIKE ELVIS The Championships Contender Bryan Dais 97
70 x211x11x1x LORD MY WAY (JPN) The Championships Contender Haruki Sugiyama N/A
71 422x1212x3 LOVING GABY The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 110
72 240x92457x MANOLO BLAHNIQ (NZ) The Championships Contender Tony Noonan 93
73 0x3246077x MASK OF TIME (IRE) The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 96
74 1x411112x3 MELODY BELLE (NZ) The Championships Contender Jamie Richards 115
75 1121x3x613 MICROPHONE The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
76 6121x7574x MILITARY ZONE The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 96
77 1322x30x03 MIRAGE DANCER (GB) The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 109
78 908x771826 MISS FABULASS The Championships Contender Kris Lees 99
79 x278822x11 MISS SISKA The Championships Contender Grahame Begg 107
80 1200x6101x MISTER SEA WOLF (IRE) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 111
81 446x11133x MIZZY The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings 108
82 x76x620x11 MOZU ASCOT (USA) The Championships Contender Yoshito Yahagi 114
83 2131x3002x MR QUICKIE The Championships Contender Phillip Stokes 107
84 1x3x156x11 MUGATOO (IRE) The Championships Contender Kris Lees 84
85 03x91x340x MY STYLE (JPN) The Championships Contender Mitsugu Kon 110
86 241949x50x NAANTALI (NZ) The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 93
87 58x836190x NETTOYER The Championships Contender Wendy Roche 100
88 00x59260x0 NIGHT’S WATCH (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 103
89 47x54565x5 NOIRE The Championships Contender Chris Waller 100
90 4x2893731x NORWAY (IRE) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 102
91 7x61231x5 NUDGE The Championships Contender Chris Waller 76
92 1923x13476 OCEAN’S FOURTEEN (NZ) The Championships Contender Simon Morrish 74
93 07x420142x OLMEDO (FR) The Championships Contender Kacy Fogden 108
94 4211490x16 ON THE WHITE TURF (NZ) The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman 73
95 x355x3x03x OUR ABBADEAN (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 105
96 153x3121x4 PANCHO The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
97 40x0x5435x PERSIAN KNIGHT (JPN) The Championships Contender Yasutoshi Ikee N/A
98 x1144x1x3x PLUMATIC (GB) The Championships Contender Andre Fabre 108
99 832x4247x3 POHUTUKAWA The Championships Contender James Cummings 99
100 x22x3x00x1 PRIMO SCENE (JPN) The Championships Contender Tetsuya Kimura N/A
101 55311x68x0 PRINCE FAWAZ The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings N/A
102 1361x52x PRINCE RETURN (JPN) The Championships Contender Tadashi Kayo 90
103 2490431x5x PURPLE SECTOR (NZ) The Championships Contender John Thompson 86
104 3216x3121x QUACKERJACK The Championships Contender Mark Newnham 102
105 511x432 RAINBOW THIEF (NZ) The Championships Contender Michael Moroney 67
106 65x4221222 RARI The Championships Contender Gregory Hickman 76
107 22x1653x0 REGIMENTAL BAND The Championships Contender Kris Lees 68
108 123x82 RELOADED The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
109 47100x6x40 RINGERDINGDING The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman 95
110 128x11150x ROCK The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 100
111 129 ROVER The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings 65
112 x2211x5x74 ROYAL CELEBRATION The Championships Contender Ron Quinton 79
113 1x310x RUUCA The Championships Contender Toby & Trent Edmonds 68
114 62x925954x SEABROOK (NZ) The Championships Contender Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) 98
115 611x111x3 SHARED AMBITION (IRE) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 97
116 70x463460x SIKANDARABAD (IRE) The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 102
117 x060726358 SIR PLUSH (NZ) The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker 93
118 21240x4 SNAPDANCER The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 70
119 0x125040x8 SO SI BON The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 103
120 x1151x211x SOMETHING FAST The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings 86
121 7x1223x67 SOUTHBANK The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman 84
122 196x21930x SPANISH WHISPER The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 100
123 1111x56x21 SPECIAL REWARD The Championships Contender Kris Lees 100
124 1x43 SPEND The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 72
125 211x49393x STAR OF THE SEAS (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 101
126 3348x1106x STORMY ANTARCTIC (GB) The Championships Contender Ed Walker 108
127 13x1651x12 SUPER SETH The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman 108
128 x0x318009x SUPER TITUS (GB) The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 97
129 353x2146x SURREAL STEP The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 62
130 1x2335516x SURREY THUNDER (FR) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 86
131 x5451131x1 SWEET DEAL The Championships Contender John Thompson 106
132 448x1332x6 SWEET SCANDAL The Championships Contender Chris Waller 95
133 70x642198x TALLY The Championships Contender James Cummings 103
134 111x2223x1 TE AKAU SHARK (NZ) The Championships Contender Jamie Richards N/A
135 x110x9358x THE BOSTONIAN (NZ) The Championships Contender Tony Pike 110
136 007713116x THE CANDY MAN The Championships Contender Barry Baldwin 102
137 51x2115 THINK ’N’ FLY The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 72
138 53x25110x7 THOUGHT OF THAT The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 80
139 52x41011x7 TOFANE (NZ) The Championships Contender Michael Moroney 103
140 x15322330x TRAIS FLUORS (GB) The Championships Contender Andre Fabre 106
141 x2313312x9 TRAVANCORE (NZ) The Championships Contender Clare Cunningham 77
142 1113112 TRAVELLING LIGHT (NZ) The Championships Contender Ben Foote 100
143 1x22176x33 TRUE DETECTIVE The Championships Contender Chris Waller 76
144 53403x600x UNFORGOTTEN The Championships Contender Chris Waller 103
145 11125x5x61 VEGADAZE The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings 94
146 111x9410x4 VERRY ELLEEGANT (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 111
147 74x34121x7 WARNING The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman 103
148 1x185310x3 WOLFE (JPN) The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 100
149 3x2x6x65x9 WREN’S DAY (USA) The Championships Contender James Cummings 97
150 9x878730x4 YOUNGSTAR The Championships Contender Chris Waller 102
151 3111x7L0x6 YOURDEEL (NZ) The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 93
152 62x411112x YULONG JANUARY The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 98
153 x00x79851x YULONG PRINCE (SAF) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 106
154 100x1336x2 ZOUTORI The Championships Contender Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra N/A
Of $2,500,000.1st $1,450,000, 2nd $470,000, 3rd $245,000, 4th $115,000, 5th $60,000, 6th $25,000, 7th $25,000, 8th $25,000, 9th $17,500, 10th $17,500, Equine Welfare Fund $25,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $25,000. GROUP 1
Standard Weight for Age, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf
  Last 10 Horse Bonus Trainer B'mark
1 1x2517x11 ALABAMA EXPRESS The Championships Contender Michael Moroney 108
2 06x1374x21 ALIZEE The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
3 1x93513x10 ANAHEED The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
4 x13x287x11 AVANTAGE The Championships Contender Jamie Richards N/A
5 0x8107x0x6 BALLER The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings 82
6 22x BATTLEGROUND The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
7 1x121162x6 BIVOUAC The Championships Contender James Cummings 108
8 25x2255x49 BONS AWAY The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
9 x19x0x807x BOOKER The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan N/A
10 32x4 BORN A WARRIOR The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
11 221x88880x BRAVE SONG The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
12 152x113x CALIFORNIA ZIMBOL The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
13 385x666x3x CLEARLY INNOCENT The Championships Contender Kris Lees 109
14 x2218x216x COSMIC FORCE The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
15 13x156x DAWN PASSAGE The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 79
16 x11x12714x DEPRIVE The Championships Contender James Cummings 107
17 110x4509x6 DESPATCH The Championships Contender Tony & Calvin McEvoy N/A
18 36x32441x5 DIRTY WORK The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
19 1350x2790x EASY EDDIE The Championships Contender Joseph Pride N/A
20 13x1331x EXCEEDANCE The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
21 320x1487x0 FAATINAH The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
22 111x229x FASIKA The Championships Contender Joseph Pride 102
23 312x2914x1 FLIT The Championships Contender James Cummings 105
24 18x21322x1 GOD OF THUNDER The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 94
25 x440x3440x GRAFF The Championships Contender Kris Lees 105
26 4x1333x67 GROUNDSWELL The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman 80
27 41259x1117 HALVORSEN The Championships Contender Robbie Griffiths N/A
28 300x38231x HAWKER HURRICANE The Championships Contender Michael Moroney N/A
29 3x7 HEART BREAKER The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
30 70x524720x HOME OF THE BRAVE (IRE) The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
31 68105x77x5 I AM EXCITED The Championships Contender David Pfieffer 106
32 117x7x2x I AM IMMORTAL The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman 84
33 372x16x93x IN HER TIME The Championships Contender Kris Lees N/A
34 13226x7x13 JUNGLE EDGE The Championships Contender Mick Bell 107
35 242439x27x KEMENTARI The Championships Contender James Cummings 110
36 41130x05x3 KIAMICHI The Championships Contender James Cummings 100
37 496x30x30x LE ROMAIN The Championships Contender Kris Lees 112
38 211x1133x4 LIBERTINI The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings 100
39 422x1212x3 LOVING GABY The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 110
40 113x4274x2 LYRE The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman 101
41 022x41011x MADAM ROUGE The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
42 1121x3x613 MICROPHONE The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
43 908x771826 MISS FABULASS The Championships Contender Kris Lees 99
44 446x11133x MIZZY The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings 108
45 014x4141x4 NATURE STRIP The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
46 1143x14 PANDEMIC The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
47 5251x2151x PIERATA The Championships Contender Gregory Hickman 118
48 2862x138x2 REDZEL The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
49 3011x18 SANGRIA The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 73
50 1x514x225x SANTA ANA LANE The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
51 152x2319x9 SARTORIAL SPLENDOR The Championships Contender John Sadler N/A
52 213x4101x1 SAVATIANO The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
53 53x1215x16 SCALES OF JUSTICE The Championships Contender Lindsey Smith N/A
54 196x21930x SPANISH WHISPER The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 100
55 1111x56x21 SPECIAL REWARD The Championships Contender Kris Lees 100
56 1x43 SPEND The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 72
57 26x530x88x SPIRIT OF VALOR (USA) The Championships Contender Kris Lees N/A
58 1112x1x STANDOUT The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan 104
59 2116x10x STAR SURPRISE The Championships Contender Michael Moroney N/A
60 8218x500x8 STRASBOURG The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 80
61 13x1651x12 SUPER SETH The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman 108
62 1115x513x1 SYLVIA’S MOTHER The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
63 650x05120x TACTICAL ADVANTAGE The Championships Contender Kris Lees N/A
64 x110x9358x THE BOSTONIAN (NZ) The Championships Contender Tony Pike 110
65 52x41011x7 TOFANE (NZ) The Championships Contender Michael Moroney 103
66 131x81324x TREKKING The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
67 1272x229x0 TROPE The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
68 1x10x UNITE AND CONQUER The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 80
69 11125x5x61 VEGADAZE The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings 94
70 146x04017x VIRIDINE The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
71 13x13x422x VITAL SILVER The Championships Contender Daniel & Ben Pearce N/A
72 51x11355x WAYUPINTHESKY The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 76
73 x610190x32 WHITE MOSS The Championships Contender Jason Coyle 108
74 114x YAO DASH The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 82
75 422x20x69x ZOUSAIN The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman 102
76 111x1x624x ZOUSTYLE The Championships Contender Tony Gollan N/A
77 100x1336x2 ZOUTORI The Championships Contender Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra N/A
Of $2,000,000.1st $1,160,000, 2nd $380,000, 3rd $195,000, 4th $90,000, 5th $45,000, 6th $20,000, 7th $20,000, 8th $20,000, 9th $15,000, 10th $15,000, Equine Welfare Fund $20,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $20,000. GROUP 1
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf
  Last 10 Horse Bonus Trainer B'mark
1 2115x131 ADELAIDE ACE (NZ) The Championships Contender Lindsey Smith N/A
2 21x31 ANIMATE The Championships Contender Kris Lees 61
3 512x72309 ANTAGONISER The Championships Contender Mark Kavanagh N/A
4 76x22917x ASPECT RATIO The Championships Contender John Sargent 64
5 0721263x ASTRAEUS (NZ) The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
6 ATHUNDER The Championships Contender Gwenda Markwell N/A
7 1859x224x4 BALLISTIC BOY The Championships Contender Chris Anderson N/A
8 3212x78 BLAZING SUNRISE The Championships Contender Kris Lees 59
9 17104x1 BONVICINI The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
10 23x22122x1 BRANDENBURG (NZ) The Championships Contender John Sargent N/A
11 322x BROTHER BASSY The Championships Contender Cameron Crockett N/A
12 314 CALL MY AGENT (NZ) The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
13 1317x4 CAMP RIFLE The Championships Contender James Cummings 66
14 331x4722x6 CASTELVECCHIO The Championships Contender Richard Litt N/A
15 17x11x CHAINS OF HONOUR The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan 76
16 55x2338 CHARLES SEVEN The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
17 12x3 CHENIER The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
18 19x046 CHEPTEGEI The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
19 34254126x3 CHUCK A LUCK (NZ) The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
20 7x61 CLASSIC BRIGHT The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
21 4318 COIN COLLECTOR The Championships Contender Danny O'Brien N/A
22 8221 COLETTE The Championships Contender James Cummings 63
23 5724315362 COLONNADE The Championships Contender Melissa Harrison N/A
24 142364212x CONQUEROR The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 87
25 0x4834 CONTANGO The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker N/A
26 x4182x406x CREATOR The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 70
27 2x11251x35 DALASAN The Championships Contender Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas 97
28 DEN BOSCH The Championships Contender Peter Didham N/A
29 155x4 DIASONIC The Championships Contender Richard Laming N/A
30 731 DOMINUS (NZ) The Championships Contender John Sargent 60
31 121x DRAGON LEAP The Championships Contender Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott N/A
32 217 EMPIRE GAMES The Championships Contender Chris Anderson N/A
33 36x ENTENTE The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
34 12145x30x6 ERIC THE EEL The Championships Contender Stuart Kendrick N/A
35 345x1421x4 FASCINO (NZ) The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
36 4414 FIELD OF LIGHTS The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
37 1134x9 FORTRESS COMMAND The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan N/A
38 6230x34 FRANKIE BLUE EYES (NZ) The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
39 11x211x FUNSTAR The Championships Contender Chris Waller 100
40 14 GAELIC The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
41 154x832x GAME OF THORNS The Championships Contender Kris Lees 72
42 11 GET THE IDEA The Championships Contender John Sargent 66
43 0x18x4 GRAND ZOU The Championships Contender Toby & Trent Edmonds N/A
44 862x GREYDOTCOM The Championships Contender Michael Moroney N/A
45 4x1333x67 GROUNDSWELL The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman 80
46 3x1212224x HARLECH (NZ) The Championships Contender Michael Moroney 97
47 113x HEART OF PUISSANCE The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 72
48 6x3 HIGHMASTER The Championships Contender Gwenda Markwell N/A
49 7x24 HOLSTER (NZ) The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
50 45212 HOLY SUNDAY The Championships Contender John Sargent N/A
51 11x HUSSONIBIS The Championships Contender Kim Waugh 65
52 41 IMPACTFUL The Championships Contender Chris Waller 64
53 755x4428 INDIVIDUALIST The Championships Contender Gary Portelli N/A
54 JAMES BARRIE (NZ) The Championships Contender Shaune Ritchie N/A
55 8x3126x JUST SOCIETY (NZ) The Championships Contender John O'Shea 63
56 933x12 KANALOCHE The Championships Contender Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) N/A
57 2x KINANE (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
58 1x17x4 KNICKPOINT The Championships Contender James Cummings 67
59 112x4501x8 KUBRICK The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
60 54 LADY IN THE SKY (NZ) The Championships Contender Michael Moroney N/A
61 31x63 LEGION OF MERIT (NZ) The Championships Contender Mitchell Freedman N/A
62 52121x9 LEWIS The Championships Contender Chris Waller 70
63 26724x4 LIAM’S THE BOSS The Championships Contender Brad Widdup N/A
64 1x LORD BOUZERON (NZ) The Championships Contender Chrissy Bambry N/A
65 3x113411x8 MIAMI BOUND (NZ) The Championships Contender Danny O'Brien N/A
66 1012x MISSION PHOENIX The Championships Contender Mark Newnham N/A
67 5413 MONLULA (NZ) The Championships Contender Roger James & Robert Wellwood N/A
68 71822x MOUNT MADEIRA (NZ) The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
69 18x6 MYSTERY TRICK The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker 59
70 330x72x7 NAMARARI The Championships Contender Kurt Goldman N/A
71 34 OPOHO DREAMING (NZ) The Championships Contender Michael Moroney N/A
72 153x3121x4 PANCHO The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
73 841x PANZER (NZ) The Championships Contender Daniel Champion N/A
74 2x05 PARIS PIKE The Championships Contender Greg Eurell N/A
75 23321x PINCER The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 64
76 651x PINEAPPLE GIRL The Championships Contender Michael Moroney N/A
77 2x21 PRIDE OF ADELAIDE The Championships Contender Nathan Doyle N/A
78 55311x68x0 PRINCE FAWAZ The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings N/A
79 1121x272 PROFIT The Championships Contender Chris Anderson N/A
80 21x1356x QUICK THINKER The Championships Contender Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman N/A
81 14 QUIET RIOT The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker 64
82 32x2 REACHING The Championships Contender Kim Waugh N/A
83 6x211x REGGIEWOOD (NZ) The Championships Contender Roger James & Robert Wellwood N/A
84 123x82 RELOADED The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
85 4323234x1 RELUCENT (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 69
86 76739x RENT A ROCK The Championships Contender Danny Williams N/A
87 77 RUSTY HAWK The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
88 66x66300x1 SACRAMENTO The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
89 146x41 SAVOURY (NZ) The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker 68
90 2211x9 SAVVY LAD (NZ) The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
91 7x6717x53 SCICONIC The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman 58
92 SCORPZ (NZ) The Championships Contender Stephen Marsh N/A
93 23x211 SEA OF LIFE The Championships Contender John O'Shea 71
94 863218 SEA STORM The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
95 77x8259x6 SERENGETI The Championships Contender Danny O'Brien N/A
96 214x3115x5 SHADOW HERO The Championships Contender Mark Newnham N/A
97 SHERWOOD FOREST The Championships Contender Tony Pike N/A
98 00x SIR GUNSEN The Championships Contender Matthew Smith N/A
99 4x331666x2 SIRMAZE The Championships Contender Jason Coyle N/A
100 6x1947319x SKIDDAW The Championships Contender Danny O'Brien N/A
101 21240x4 SNAPDANCER The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 70
102 504 SNOBBY SHORES The Championships Contender Brad Widdup N/A
103 1x21813x4 SOUL PATCH The Championships Contender Ken Keys N/A
104 7114x2x STAR OF MICHELIN The Championships Contender Stuart Kendrick N/A
105 1x696 STEELY The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan 59
106 01141x50 THE HOLY ONE (NZ) The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
107 51x2115 THINK ’N’ FLY The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 72
108 53x25110x7 THOUGHT OF THAT The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 80
109 3x TIBETAN (NZ) The Championships Contender Andrew R Campbell N/A
110 41x662 TOMBSTONE (NZ) The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman 59
111 1x1110 TORRENS The Championships Contender Ethan Ensby N/A
112 232 TOTAL RECALL The Championships Contender Paul Messara N/A
113 7x353020x2 TREATY OF SEVILLE The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
114 TRENCH WARFARE (NZ) The Championships Contender Matt Cumani N/A
115 224230x7 TROLLEYED (NZ) The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
116 6211x3 TRUST THE PROCESS The Championships Contender Bryce Heys N/A
117 311211 TWO ILLICIT (NZ) The Championships Contender Roger James & Robert Wellwood N/A
118 62 UNAMERICAN The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman N/A
119 7313027x4 VEGAS KNIGHT The Championships Contender Colin Little N/A
120 7711x VISCOSITY (NZ) The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
121 74x34121x7 WARNING The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman 103
122 53x WARP SPEED The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
123 4650x9 WAY BACK WHEN The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
124 WHEELS UP The Championships Contender Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) N/A
125 3111x7L0x6 YOURDEEL (NZ) The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 93
126 26x ZEBROWSKI (NZ) The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
Of $1,000,000.1st $580,000, 2nd $190,000, 3rd $98,000, 4th $44,000, 5th $22,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000, 9th $8,000, 10th $8,000, Equine Welfare Fund $10,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $10,000. GROUP 1
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf
  Last 10 Horse Bonus Trainer B'mark
1 54 ABSOLUTELY FOXY The Championships Contender Gary Portelli N/A
2 ADAMAS PRINCE The Championships Contender Edward Cummings N/A
3 34 ADVERSITY The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
4 118x AIM The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
5 AIN’TNODEELDUN The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
6 AKAHAI The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
7 AL NASEEM The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
8 3 ALBUKHTURI (NZ) The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
9 ALLELUIA The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman N/A
10 354 AMISH BOY The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
11 AMORTAL The Championships Contender Mark Newnham N/A
12 26 ANITRA The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
13 3 AQAAREB The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
14 AQUILO The Championships Contender Matt Cumani N/A
15 ARGENTEUS The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
16 1x20 ARYAAF The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
17 ATTRIBUTION The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
18 AUDACIOUS HEART The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
19 343 AVENUE OF PLEASURE The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
20 AWAKINO (NZ) The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman N/A
21 157 AWARD WINNER The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
22 41114 AWAY GAME The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
23 AZALY The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
24 AZRAQ The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
25 BARAFUNDLE The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman N/A
26 6x1 BARBARIC The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
27 BARRAGUNDA The Championships Contender Lloyd Kennewell N/A
28 13x BARTLEY The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
29 4 BASTAKI The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
30 551 BAZOOKA The Championships Contender David Payne N/A
31 BEST EPISODE The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
32 3x6 BLAZE A TRAIL The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
33 0 BLESSED AWARD The Championships Contender Lloyd Kennewell N/A
34 242 BLONDEAU The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
35 BOB The Championships Contender Mark Newnham N/A
36 13 BONITA AURELIA (NZ) The Championships Contender Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman N/A
37 5x BORN TO SUCCEED The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
38 36 BOURBON ROSE The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
39 132 BRIBERY The Championships Contender Tony & Calvin McEvoy N/A
40 5x BRITAIN The Championships Contender Gregory Hickman N/A
41 BUILDMEUPBUTTERCUP The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
42 BURKE The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
43 CALIFORNIA LYNX The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
44 CALIFORNIA SKY The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
45 CAN DO IT The Championships Contender Jean Dubois N/A
46 3x CANADIAN SPICE The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
47 CASH REGISTER The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings N/A
48 8x7x CASTLECOMER The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
49 CELESTIAL DOLL The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman N/A
50 4x15 CELLSABEEL The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
51 222 CENTIMENTAL The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
52 CHARM SCHOOL The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
53 CHART BUSTER The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
54 CHIANTI The Championships Contender Kris Lees N/A
55 CHICA FUERTE The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
56 5x CIRCULARITY The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
57 50x CLOSE TO ME The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
58 211 CLOUDBREAKER The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
59 CODEBREAKER The Championships Contender Mark Newnham N/A
60 COLONEL The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
61 CONTROVERT The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
62 1x411x COOL AZA BEEL (NZ) The Championships Contender Jamie Richards N/A
63 7x CORDYCEPS MIRACLE The Championships Contender Richard Litt N/A
64 2271x COSMIC GOSSIP The Championships Contender Stuart Kendrick N/A
65 36 CRIMINAL The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
66 CRYPTO TYCOON The Championships Contender David Vandyke N/A
67 3 CULTURAL AMNESIA The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan N/A
68 CUMBERBATCH The Championships Contender Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) N/A
69 DAISY CAKES The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
70 2x DAMAGED The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
71 21x3 DAME GISELLE The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
72 DEEP SPRING The Championships Contender Kris Lees N/A
73 DEEPAVALI The Championships Contender Kris Lees N/A
74 1x6 DESTINATION The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
75 DEWHURST The Championships Contender Archie Alexander N/A
76 84x DISMISSAL The Championships Contender Gary Portelli N/A
77 DIVINE RULE The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
78 DON ARCANGELO The Championships Contender John O'Shea N/A
79 DOTTIE DEE (NZ) The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
80 DOUBTLAND The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
81 26x DUBAI STAR The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
82 DYNAMIC IMPACT The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker N/A
83 245 EASY CAMPESE The Championships Contender John Sargent N/A
84 2x EDGE OF WONDER (NZ) The Championships Contender Graeme Rogerson N/A
85 42x6 ENCOUNTABULL The Championships Contender John Sargent N/A
86 ENDANGERED SPECIES The Championships Contender Kris Lees N/A
87 1x2298 EVERY ROSE The Championships Contender Mark Newnham N/A
88 6x8 FALL ON A STAR The Championships Contender Kris Lees N/A
89 1101 FARNAN The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
90 444 FAYERRA The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings N/A
91 38 FIXATED The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
92 1434 FLINDERS RIVER The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
93 FLY THING (NZ) The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
94 4x FORMENTERA The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
95 30 FREDERICK THE DANE The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
96 GALLANT LAD The Championships Contender David Payne N/A
97 5x63 GEIST The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
98 GENERAL PARTNER The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
99 GLACIERS The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
100 59x250 GLENFIDDICH The Championships Contender Robbie Griffiths N/A
101 GLOBAL QUEEN The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
102 1x22 GLOBAL QUEST The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
103 GOOD CHAT The Championships Contender David Vandyke N/A
104 64 GORSHIN The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings N/A
105 5 GRANDSLAM The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
106 38x51 GRAVINA The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
107 09 GUARD The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings N/A
108 GUNDY BRIDGE The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
109 1x112 HANSEATIC The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
110 1x0 HARD LANDING The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
111 1 HARMONIUM The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman N/A
112 HEAD ON UP The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman N/A
113 HEADS WILL ROLL The Championships Contender Gary Portelli N/A
114 56 HEAVY ROTATION The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan N/A
115 HELLION OF CLUSTER The Championships Contender Greg Eurell N/A
116 HEROESS The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
117 2 HINDAAM (NZ) The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
118 11 HOLYFIELD The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
119 1 HOT ’N’ HAZY The Championships Contender Danny Williams N/A
120 7x HOT SPRING GOLD The Championships Contender Mark Newnham N/A
121 2x HUNGRY HEART The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
122 I AM SWERVING The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
123 I SAY HELLO (NZ) The Championships Contender Kris Lees N/A
124 ICE CUBED The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman N/A
125 1x50 IDEAS MAN The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
126 ILOVEMYSELF The Championships Contender Greg Eurell N/A
127 1 INCREDULOUS DREAM The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
128 60x0 ITZHOT The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
129 43x JEMSS The Championships Contender David Payne N/A
130 JERONIMOS (NZ) The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
131 JOHNNY THUNDER The Championships Contender Michael Moroney N/A
132 99 JOR EL The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan N/A
133 121 JYOTI The Championships Contender Tony & Calvin McEvoy N/A
134 1 KAAKIT AKIT The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
135 KIANI The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
136 KICK HI The Championships Contender Kim Waugh N/A
137 315x KING’S LEGACY The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
138 KINLOCH The Championships Contender Kris Lees N/A
139 KUMASI The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan N/A
140 2 LADY OF LUXURY The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker N/A
141 LALA LALA (NZ) The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings N/A
142 LANKAN GOLD The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
143 23 LARIMER STREET The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
144 LATIN SPIRIT The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
145 LEGAL ZOU The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
146 116 LETZBEGLAM The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
147 0x LOBURN LASS The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
148 LONG WEEKEND The Championships Contender Gary Portelli N/A
149 MA AND PA The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
150 MACLEAY The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan N/A
151 MANDALONG BEYOND The Championships Contender Mitchell & Desiree Kearney N/A
152 MANDALONG ROMAN The Championships Contender Mitchell & Desiree Kearney N/A
153 MARBOOSHA The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
154 7x MARKET TRADER The Championships Contender Matthew Dunn N/A
155 10 MARNIX The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
156 METAL BAR The Championships Contender Archie Alexander N/A
157 MEYDAN LASS The Championships Contender Kris Lees N/A
158 MIDLAND The Championships Contender Kris Lees N/A
159 1 MINHAAJ The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
160 2x MISS CANADA The Championships Contender Kris Lees N/A
161 3 MISS KINGSTON The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
162 MISSILE BELLE The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
163 22 MISSION RIVER The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan N/A
164 4x MOCIAL CHIEF The Championships Contender Richard Litt N/A
165 MONTEFILIA The Championships Contender David Payne N/A
166 MONTIA The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
167 9x MOUNT FUJI The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
168 10 MR CASHMAN The Championships Contender Patrick Payne N/A
169 5 MUCH MUCH BETTER The Championships Contender John O'Shea N/A
170 21x25 MUNTASEERA The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
171 7 MYSTIC VEIN The Championships Contender Gary Portelli N/A
172 8x NAMAZU The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
173 NEED I SAY MORE The Championships Contender Jamie Richards N/A
174 NEVER NEVER RIVER The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan N/A
175 3 NORTH PACIFIC The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
176 NORTHERN SUPERSTAR The Championships Contender Kim Waugh N/A
177 NOWITZKI (JPN) The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
178 OBLIGATORY The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
179 00 OLD TIME ROCK The Championships Contender Michael Moroney N/A
180 1 OLE KIRK The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
181 3 ON THE LEAD The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman N/A
182 4 OREGON PINOT The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
183 4x6 ORPHEUM The Championships Contender Ron Quinton N/A
184 27 OSAMU The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
185 OUT NOW The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
186 2x PARAKEET The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
187 PAREDO The Championships Contender Toby & Trent Edmonds N/A
188 PARURE The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
189 PASSIONATE LASS The Championships Contender Kris Lees N/A
190 PEREGRINUS The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
191 9 PERFECT WORLD The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
192 PERNELL The Championships Contender Toby & Trent Edmonds N/A
193 213 PERSONAL The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
194 13x PHILIZZY The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings N/A
195 6 PIONEER RIVER The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
196 22x POSTCODE The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
197 241x POUPEE The Championships Contender Stuart Kendrick N/A
198 11x PRAGUE The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
199 PREFERRED CHOICE The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings N/A
200 35x PRESS START The Championships Contender Gregory Hickman N/A
201 6x221 PRIME STAR The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman N/A
202 PRINCESS BETTY The Championships Contender Kim Waugh N/A
203 8 PRINCESS GLAMOUR The Championships Contender Gary Portelli N/A
204 PULITZER PRIZE The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
205 12x QUEEN KAY The Championships Contender Toby & Trent Edmonds N/A
206 3x37 QUEEN OF ROCKS The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
207 QUEST FOR HONOR The Championships Contender Joseph Pride N/A
208 QUIPSILVER The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman N/A
209 RAISON D’ETRE The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
210 721637 RATHLIN The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
211 READY FOR CAVIAR The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
212 7 REAL EMPRESS The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
213 4 RED BERYL The Championships Contender Joseph Pride N/A
214 2x4 REDOUTE’S IMAGE The Championships Contender Kris Lees N/A
215 REIGNITE The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
216 REQUITED The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
217 173x RETURN WITH HONOUR The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan N/A
218 140 RIVERINA STORM The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
219 11x1 ROTHFIRE The Championships Contender Robert Heathcote N/A
220 RUEANNIE The Championships Contender Archie Alexander N/A
221 128 RULERSHIP The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
222 SABOR The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
223 8x SAFEEYA The Championships Contender Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) N/A
224 SALATEEN The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
225 SAN ANTONIO The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
226 SAN SILVESTRO The Championships Contender Paul Messara N/A
227 1x SANCY The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
228 SCREWDRIVER The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
229 12x SEE YOU SOON The Championships Contender Jean Dubois N/A
230 35 SETANTA The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
231 SIAN The Championships Contender Kris Lees N/A
232 7x4 SIDEARM The Championships Contender John O'Shea N/A
233 SIREN ROCK The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
234 SKELLIG ISLAND The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
235 SNAPPER (NZ) The Championships Contender Michael Moroney N/A
236 5 SNITZARI The Championships Contender Kris Lees N/A
237 SOBRIETY The Championships Contender Jim Conlan N/A
238 SQUANTO The Championships Contender Gary Portelli N/A
239 2x22x STELLAR PAULINE The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
240 STILL IN FASHION The Championships Contender Paul Messara N/A
241 STRETCHING The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
242 STUNNING TO WIN The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
243 15x57 SUNBORN The Championships Contender Edward Cummings N/A
244 4x2 SUNDUS The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
245 171 SUPREME IDEA The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
246 SURETHING TO WIN The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
247 13 SUROOJ The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
248 SWITCH PLAY (NZ) The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman N/A
249 31x41 TAGALOA The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
250 TAILORING The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings N/A
251 TAMERLANE The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
252 TANAAWOL (NZ) The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
253 15x860 TANKER The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
254 213x TARONI (NZ) The Championships Contender Lance Noble N/A
255 TEMPEL ONE The Championships Contender Paul Messara N/A
256 THE DEFIANT ONE The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
257 THE DIAMOND The Championships Contender Stuart Kendrick N/A
258 9 THE EMPIRE The Championships Contender Gary Portelli N/A
259 THE FACE The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan N/A
260 4 THE WATCHMAN The Championships Contender Greg Eurell N/A
261 3x34 TICKET TO RIDE The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman N/A
262 66 TIGHT ROPES The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
263 1x TIME IS PRECIOUS The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan N/A
264 4x2 TOMMY GOLD (NZ) The Championships Contender John O'Shea N/A
265 TOO MUCH CLASS The Championships Contender Mark Newnham N/A
266 TORBRECK The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
267 445 TOSCANINI The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
268 TOYETIC The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
269 UNANIMOUS The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
270 7 UNDER ORDERS The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
271 UNDERSTATEMENT The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
272 UNIFICATION The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
273 13x UNITION The Championships Contender Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman N/A
274 1337 UNSTOPPABELLE The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
275 1x UNTAMED The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
276 18 VALAQUENTA The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
277 VAN CLEEF The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
278 VAN D’ORO The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman N/A
279 VANDERLAND The Championships Contender Michael Costa N/A
280 1x VANGELIC The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
281 311 VERNAZZA (NZ) The Championships Contender Lance Noble N/A
282 VIDA ROSE The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
283 VIRGO The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
284 VIVENZO The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
285 9x VUCETICH The Championships Contender James Cummings N/A
286 48 WALKING SHARK The Championships Contender Danny Williams N/A
287 WAR FLAG The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
288 3x WAR MEMORIAL The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
289 7 WINSUM The Championships Contender Ken Keys N/A
290 WISAKA The Championships Contender Michael Moroney N/A
291 55 WISE DRAGON The Championships Contender Grahame Begg N/A
292 6 XERRI The Championships Contender Toby & Trent Edmonds N/A
293 XYLAROO The Championships Contender Chris Waller N/A
294 YANGARRA ROSE The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
295 YANK The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
296 3x ZEFTABROOK The Championships Contender Kris Lees N/A
297 ZERETTE The Championships Contender Archie Alexander N/A
298 ZORRO’S GHOST The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A