Racing NSW Logo


Rosehill Gardens: Australian Turf Club Saturday 14, March 2020

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 5
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer: 5.47
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Sun 15-Mar-20 1:02AM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 95
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $22,500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:59.55 Last 600m: 0:36.89 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Track Downgraded to a Soft 6 retrospective to Race 1
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 ZOFFANY’S LAD Joseph Ible Sam Clipperton 10 56.5 71 $13 Zoffany / Snake Dancer
2 2 BOBBY DEE (NZ) Bjorn Baker Nash Rawiller 0.2 9 60 78 $9 Zed / Adriatico
3 1 WHITE BOOTS BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Kim Waugh Jean Van Overmeire (a1.5/53kg) 0.4 8 61
(cd 59.5)
80 $7.50 Animal Kingdom / Princess Pedrille
4 7 YONKERS (USA) Chris Waller James McDonald 0.9 6 58.5 75 $4.80F Medaglia d'Oro / Anne of Kiev
5 14 WELSH LEGEND BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 1.1 13 55 72 $7 Camelot / Onethingatatime
6 4 HUMBOLT CURRENT (GB) Chris Waller Robbie Dolan (a1.5/49kg) 1.7 11 60
(cd 58.5)
78 $19 Fastnet Rock / Humdrum
7 12 MONEGAL BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Theresa Bateup Brock Ryan (a3/50kg) 3.1 5 55.5
(cd 52.5)
73 $16 Lope de Vega / Sublissime
8 5 CYBER INTERVENTION BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Joseph Pride Kerrin McEvoy 3.4 2 59 76 $7.50 So You Think / Soft Landing
9 9 MONSIEUR SISU Paul Cave Ms Kathy O'Hara 4.5 3 57 72 $15 Elvstroem / Lady in Paris
10 8 PUMPKIN PIE Richard & Michael Freedman Tom Marquand 5.8 14 57 76 $19 Star Witness / Thanksgiving
11 13 IMPAVIDO BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Bjorn Baker Jay Ford 6.4 7 55.5 69 $51 High Chaparral / Assertion
12 6 DONNDUBHAN BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Brent Stanley Michael Walker 7.9 1 58.5 75 $15 Monaco Consul / Yaourt
13 11 DOMED BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme John Thompson Andrew Adkins 11.2 12 55.5 73 $61 Duke of Marmalade / Miss Chile
14 3 DYLAN’S ROMANCE BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Marc Conners Tim Clark 13.2 4 60 78 $20 Dylan Thomas / Racing Romance
15e NEWTOWN BLUEBAG BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Emma & Lucy Longmire 0 63 Lope de Vega / Tattler
Of $175,000.1st $92,450, 2nd $32,750, 3rd $15,500, 4th $7,800, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,750, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,750. GROUP 3
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:13.01 Last 600m: 0:35.97 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 PRAGUE The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Tom Marquand 3 55.5 N/A $7.50 Redoute's Choice / Purely Spectacular
2 7 KUMASI Gerald Ryan Brenton Avdulla 1.5 2 55.5 N/A $4.80 Snitzel / World Joy
3 8 I AM SWERVING Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Joshua Parr 2 1 55.5 N/A $11 I Am Invincible / Unswerving
4 1 AIM The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 2.2 4 55.5 N/A $4.20 Star Witness / Vintage Strike
5 5 POSTCODE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 2.5 8 55.5 N/A $16 Vancouver / Never Forget
6 3 ILOVEMYSELF Greg Eurell Nash Rawiller 5.9 6 55.5 N/A $3.80F Ilovethiscity / Sunstyle
7 4 OSAMU Chris Waller James McDonald 6 7 55.5 N/A $14 Exceed And Excel / Written Dash
8 9 ARGENTEUS Peter & Paul Snowden Tim Clark 12 5 55.5 N/A $10 Written Tycoon / Golden Penny
6 MISSION RIVER The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan Robbie Dolan (a) 0 N/A Redoute's Choice / Yosei
Of $175,000.1st $92,450, 2nd $32,750, 3rd $15,500, 4th $7,800, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,750, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,750. GROUP 3
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Fillies, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:13.62 Last 600m: 0:37.34 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 THERMOSPHERE James Cummings James McDonald 5 55.5 N/A $19 Exosphere / Glows
2 3 TIME IS PRECIOUS The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan Brenton Avdulla 0.4 2 55.5 N/A $8 Snitzel / Rose of Sharon
3 10 JEMSS The Championships Contender David Payne Glyn Schofield 0.6 11 55.5 N/A $91 Exosphere / Carbon Tax
4 2 PHILIZZY The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings Andrew Adkins 1.1 6 55.5 N/A $12 Snitzel / Sovereign Duchess
5 1 STELLAR PAULINE Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 1.6 3 55.5 N/A $3F Not a Single Doubt / Negotiate
6 13 FALL ON A STAR Kris Lees Michael Walker 2 1 55.5 N/A $61 Zoustar / Igraine
7 7 DISMISSAL The Championships Contender Gary Portelli Ms Rachel King 3.5 12 55.5 N/A $31 Not a Single Doubt / Lot Three Four One
8 5 DUBAI STAR Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 4.8 13 55.5 N/A $8 Pride of Dubai / Jezzabba
9 12 HYBRID THEORY Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 5.9 9 55.5 N/A $61 Brazen Beau / Belle's Ready
10 15 ONLY MINE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 6.6 4 55.5 N/A $21 Smart Missile / Ever the Same
11 8 KAAKIT AKIT Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 8.1 10 55.5 N/A $7.50 Artie Schiller / Above Perfection
12 9 DOTTIE DEE (NZ) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Tom Marquand 9 7 55.5 N/A $15 Brazen Beau / Fairygem
13 4 SANCY The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 10.7 15 55.5 N/A $9.50 I Am Invincible / Thiamandi
14 11 HEMBROW Michael Costa Jean Van Overmeire (a) 12.3 14 55.5 N/A $61 Smart Missile / Ajaweed
15 14 EMBELLER John Thompson Jye McNeil 22.4 8 55.5 N/A $31 Super One / Embellished
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Quality, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:06.45 Last 600m: 0:36.85 Timing Method: Manual

Official Comments: Track downgraded to (Soft 7) prior to race 4. Late Scratching (Soothing) $5, Deductions in $: Win 17c & Place 17c for 1st, 21c for 2nd, 21c for 3rd
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 STAR OF THE SEAS (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller James McDonald 3 57 101 $6 Ocean Park / Stella Livia
2 8 RIVER BIRD Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 1 8 53 81 $31 Epaulette / Amber's Crown
3 6 SPENDING TO WIN Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 1.1 2 53 93 $16 Snitzel / Madame Trop Vite
4 2 GREYWORM Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla 1.3 7 57.5 102 $3.20F Master of Design / Miracle Magic
5 7 DIPLOMATICO Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Jye McNeil 2.9 9 53 81 $15 Snitzel / Top Cuban
6 10 MISS EXFACTOR Joseph Pride Jay Ford 3.2 1 53 79 $15 Your Song / Search for Fame
7 5 ZOUSTYLE Tony Gollan Tim Clark 3.3 4 55 97 $3.50 Zoustar / Fashion
8 1 TACTICAL ADVANTAGE Kris Lees Nash Rawiller 4.6 5 59 105 $6.50 Bel Esprit / Above Perfection
9 9 GOLDFINCH Steve Englebrecht Deanne Panya 13.5 6 53 80 $61 Written Tycoon / Blevola Miss
SB 4 SOOTHING James Cummings Tommy Berry 0 56.5 104   Lonhro / Dreamy
Of $200,000.1st $109,350, 2nd $36,750, 3rd $17,750, 4th $8,900, 5th $5,250, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $2,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $2,000. GROUP 2
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:35.26 Last 600m: 0:36.64 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Track downgraded to (Heavy 9) prior to race 5.
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 FUNSTAR The Championships Contender Chris Waller James McDonald 6 54.5 103 $1.55F Adelaide / Starspangled
2 5 PROBABEEL (NZ) The Championships Contender Jamie Richards Kerrin McEvoy 1.3 4 54.5 105 $3.20 Savabeel / Far Fetched
3 3 QUICK THINKER The Championships Contender Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman Tim Clark 2.8 1 56.5 77 $15 So You Think / Acouplamas
4 10 ASPECT RATIO The Championships Contender John Sargent Andrew Adkins 10.4 5 54.5 64 $41 Declaration Of War / Poste Restante
5 1 KUBRICK Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 12.7 3 56.5 90 $20 Shooting to Win / Alcatraz
6 4 TRUST THE PROCESS Bryce Heys Michael Walker 12.9 2 56.5 61 $51 Reset / Yours I Am
9 NUDGE The Championships Contender Chris Waller Jason Collett 0 76 Fastnet Rock / Julinsky Princess
7 AKARI Brad Widdup 0 81 Snitzel / Asterix
2 SPEND Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Joshua Parr 0 78 Snitzel / Walk With Attitude
8 SUBPOENAED (NZ) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0 78 Rip Van Winkle / Notice Received
Of $200,000.1st $109,350, 2nd $36,750, 3rd $17,750, 4th $8,900, 5th $5,250, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $2,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $2,000. GROUP 2
Quality, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:35.60 Last 600m: 0:37.85 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 IMAGING (GB) The Championships Contender Chris Waller James McDonald 9 57 104 $6.50 Oasis Dream / Mirror Lake
2 3 YULONG PRINCE (SAF) The Championships Contender Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 0.3 6 58 106 $15 Gimmethegreenlight / Congestion Charge
3 4 CASCADIAN (GB) The Championships Contender James Cummings Glyn Schofield 2.3 5 57 104 $6 New Approach / Falls of Lora
4 2 QUACKERJACK The Championships Contender Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 3.7 8 58.5 107 $4.40F Not a Single Doubt / Quack It
5 6 NIGHT’S WATCH (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 4.7 4 56.5 103 $12 Redwood / Glory Run
6 9 VEGADAZE The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings Jean Van Overmeire (a) 6.3 7 54 98 $7 Lope de Vega / Rainy Daze
7 10 I AM SUPERMAN (IRE) Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 6.7 2 53 95 $6 Footstepsinthesand / Fastnet Lady
8 1 OLMEDO (FR) Kacy Fogden Michael Walker 8.6 3 59 108 $17 Declaration Of War / Super Pie
9 11 RINGERDINGDING Anthony Freedman Robbie Dolan (a) 8.8 10 53 95 $11 Sebring / Maybe I
10 14 NOBU (NZ) Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 11.8 1 53 84 $101 Reliable Man / Royal Prize
13 DESERT LORD Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Jay Ford 0 89 High Chaparral / Nova Star
15 SALSONIC Jason Coyle Ms Rachel King 0 80 Hinchinbrook / Salsify
7 NORWAY (IRE) Chris Waller Jye McNeil 0 102 Galileo / Love Me True
8 ROCK Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 100 Pierro / Subtitle
12 SCARLET DREAM Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Andrew Adkins 0 91 Sebring / Asylum Seeker
Of $600,000.1st $344,000, 2nd $114,000, 3rd $58,000, 4th $28,000, 5th $14,000, 6th $6,000, 7th $6,000, 8th $6,000, 9th $6,000, 10th $6,000, Equine Welfare Fund $6,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $6,000. GROUP 1
Quality, Minimum Weight 50kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:35.55 Last 600m: 0:38.69 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 CON TE PARTIRO (USA) The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 5 55 101 $21 Scat Daddy / Temple Street
2 12 MISS FABULASS The Championships Contender Kris Lees Kerrin McEvoy 1.3 11 54 99 $41 Frankel / Samantha Miss
3 9 NOIRE The Championships Contender Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 1.5 13 54.5 100 $12 Foxwedge / Valadon
4 15 BENITOITE Clinton McDonald Andrew Adkins 6.9 1 51 84 $9 Americain / The Gem
5 14 SWEET SCANDAL Chris Waller Robbie Dolan (a) 7.3 14 52 95 $13 Sepoy / Bacchanal Woman
6 11 SPANISH WHISPER David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Tom Marquand 7.6 3 54.5 100 $18 Lope de Vega / Cutting Remark
7 3 DAWN DAWN Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla 9 9 56.5 104 $17 All Too Hard / Dawned
8 5 POHUTUKAWA The Championships Contender James Cummings James McDonald 9.2 6 55.5 102 $4.40F Medaglia d'Oro / Lumina
9 4 EL DORADO DREAMING Kris Lees Jason Collett 10 4 55.5 102 $15 Ilovethiscity / Solanas
10 8 DELECTATION GIRL (GB) The Championships Contender Kris Lees Andrew Mallyon 10.2 2 54.5 100 $14 Delegator / Chushka
11 16 ACTING (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young Jay Ford 14.7 12 50
(cd 51)
90 $16 Savabeel / Hollywood
12 1 INVINCIBLE GEM The Championships Contender Kris Lees Ms Rachel King 15.6 15 58 107 $21 I Am Invincible / Diamond Day
13 13 FIESTA Chris Waller Jye McNeil 15.8 7 53 97 $21 I Am Invincible / Now Now
14 10 OCEANEX (NZ) Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) Michael Walker 17.3 10 54.5 100 $19 Ocean Park / Danex
15 7 SYLVIA’S MOTHER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 44.4 8 55 101 $6.50 Snitzel / Found the One
2 SWEET DEAL The Championships Contender John Thompson Nash Rawiller 0 106 Casino Prince / Dorothy Evelyn
Of $350,000.1st $199,150, 2nd $65,800, 3rd $32,025, 4th $15,575, 5th $8,575, 6th $4,375, 7th $4,375, 8th $4,375, 9th $4,375, 10th $4,375, Equine Welfare Fund $3,500, Jockey Welfare Fund $3,500. GROUP 3
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 2:11.45 Last 600m: 0:38.08 Timing Method: Manual

Official Comments: Track downgraded to (Heavy 10) prior to race 8. Late Scratching (Norway) Deductions in $: Win 4c & Place 2c for 1st, 4c for 2nd, 9c for 3rd.
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 MASTER OF WINE (GER) The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 6 55 103 $2.20F Maxios / Magma
2 9 MUSTAJEER (GB) The Championships Contender Kris Lees Kerrin McEvoy 3.5 7 55 111 $3.70 Medicean / Qelaan
3 11 CARIF Peter & Paul Snowden Tim Clark 3.7 1 55 99 $16 So You Think / Norzita
4 6 LIFE LESS ORDINARY (IRE) The Championships Contender Chris Waller Jason Collett 3.9 2 56.5 106 $8.50 Thewayyouare / Dont Cross Tina
5 4 ANGEL OF TRUTH The Championships Contender Gwenda Markwell Sam Clipperton 4.4 3 58 101 $18 Animal Kingdom / Scarletini
6 1 DANCETERIA (FR) Kris Lees Joshua Parr 6.4 5 58 110 $15 Redoute's Choice / Bal de La Rose
7 14 ATTENTION RUN (GER) Kris Lees Andrew Mallyon 16.2 4 53
(cd 54)
87 $20 Hurricane Run / Attention Please
8 12 DJUKON (GB) Chris Waller Glyn Schofield 23.9 8 55 92 $31 Jukebox Jury / Djumama
9 2 COME PLAY WITH ME Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 25.1 9 58 106 $21 Blackfriars / Russian Playmate
SB 8 NORWAY (IRE) Chris Waller James McDonald 0 55.5 102   Galileo / Love Me True
13 LUVALUVA (NZ) John Sargent Jean Van Overmeire (a) 0 107 Mastercraftsman / Wansesingyee
7 NIGHT’S WATCH (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller Jye McNeil 0 103 Redwood / Glory Run
3 LEVENDI Peter Gelagotis Nash Rawiller 0 104 Pierro / Lipari
5 ESTI FENY (HUN) Matthew Smith Tom Marquand 0 91 Pigeon Catcher / Ejtihaad
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 88, Handicap, Minimum Weight 52kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 10 Time: 1:25.95 Last 600m: 0:38.52 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 POSITIVE PEACE The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker James McDonald 9 56 84 $5.50 Stratum / Warpath
2 8 ROYAL CELEBRATION Ron Quinton Andrew Adkins 2.8 2 55.5 79 $4F Excelebration / Crimson Code
3 10 SHOCK ALERT (NZ) Bjorn Baker Jay Ford 3.6 8 55 78 $17 Shocking / Just So
4 5 HOUSE OF CARTIER John Sargent Joshua Parr 5.1 6 56 84 $9 Alamosa / Shez Sinsational
5 1 ROHERYN James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 14 1 59 86 $5.50 Lonhro / Mannington
6 7 ACCESSION Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 16.3 4 56 82 $5.50 Brazen Beau / Ready As Elle
7 2 SOMETHING FAST Anthony Cummings Jean Van Overmeire (a1.5/53kg) 17.3 5 59
(cd 57.5)
86 $7.50 Smart Missile / Jahre
8 3 LOVE SHACK BABY David Pfieffer Jason Collett 17.7 3 57.5 83 $21 All Too Hard / Shack
9 4 MILK MAN (USA) Matthew Smith Jye McNeil 39.6 7 56.5 81 $18 Kitten's Joy / Meteor Miracle
12 DESIGNATED Kristen Buchanan Robbie Dolan (a1.5/49kg) 0 71 Rubick / Blitzem Belle
11 THY KINGDOM COME John Thompson Tim Clark 0 78 Lope de Vega / Family Jewels
9 COMMANDER John Thompson Ms Rachel King 0 78 Pierro / Ephemera