Racing NSW Logo


Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Saturday 19, September 2020

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer: 5.04
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Sun 20-Sep-20 3:05PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 106
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 88, Handicap, Minimum Weight 52kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:08.22 Last 600m: 0:34.58 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 ATHIRI James Cummings Ms Rachel King 7 52 76 $4.80F Lonhro / Retsina
2 7 PRIME STAR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Richard & Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire (a1.5/54kg) 2.8 5 54 82 $5.50 Starspangledbanner / Barinka
3 10 JAY JAY D’AR (NZ) Chris Waller Glen Boss 4.8 3 53 77 $14 Pins / Somethymesoon
4 6 ZAKAT James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 5 9 54.5 77 $6 Lonhro / Saddaqa
5 1 PRIME CANDIDATE Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 5.2 2 60.5 89 $7 Denman / Coolroom Candidate
6 12 PARTNERS Scott Singleton Brock Ryan (a2/50kg) 5.3 11 52
(cd 50)
70 $13 Nicconi / Midnight Fling
7 3 SINGLE BULLET Gary Portelli Ms Louise Day (a3/51kg) 6.5 10 59.5
(cd 56.5)
87 $26 Not a Single Doubt / Cheetara
8 8 BOUND TO WIN Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 8.3 1 54 80 $5.50 Sebring / Lago Joy
9 4 RADIPOLE (IRE) Matthew Smith Robbie Dolan 10.3 8 58 84 $151 Rock of Gibraltar / Just Little
10 2 GRAND PIANO Stephen O'Halloran Nash Rawiller 12.5 6 59.5 87 $13 Lord Kanaloa / African Piano
11 5 VALENTINO ROSSA Jason Coyle Jason Collett 12.6 4 54.5 77 $101 Testa Rossa / Sassybella
9 NOVEMBER MAN Anthony Cummings Regan Bayliss 0 68 Your Song / Spirit of Grace
Of $75,000.1st $35,250, 2nd $13,750, 3rd $7,750, 4th $4,500, 5th $3,000, 6th $2,250, 7th $1,750, 8th $1,750, 9th $1,750, 10th $1,750, Equine Welfare Fund $750, Jockey Welfare Fund $750.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:56.54 Last 600m: 0:33.34 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 15 IT’S ME Brett Cavanough Jason Collett 11 54 64 $1.85F Shamus Award / It's You
2 10 CRACKNECK Allan Kehoe Robbie Dolan 3 10 56 64 $51 Ad Valorem / Ceberano
3 19e TOTO Todd Howlett Ms Kathy O'Hara 4.3 4 54 57 $14 Manhattan Rain / Outofafrika
4 12 LEO Mark Schmetzer Ms Louise Day (a3/51kg) 5.3 5 55.5
(cd 52.5)
63 $18 I Am Invincible / Swooning
5 11 CLEARLY REGAL Kurt Goldman Sam Clipperton 6.2 2 55.5 63 $15 Hallowed Crown / Elucidate
6 18 SKARA BRAE Kelly Gooch Kerrin McEvoy 6.3 7 54 58 $41 Kuroshio / Isle of Skye
7 20e SHANAYA Tash Burleigh Tommy Berry 6.5 3 54 56 $41 I Am Invincible / Chickasaw
8 4 TORO TORO Stephen Jones Nash Rawiller 7 6 59 70 $9.50 Time for War / Very Bright
9 8 BRIGHT RUBICK John Ramsey Jim Byrne 7.3 9 57 70 $15 Rubick / Torah
10 13 EMILETTE Jan Bowen Brenton Avdulla 7.8 14 54.5 65 $11 Epaulette / Eminent Lady
11 14 VIBRANT KNIGHT Danny Williams Ms Rachel King 8 8 54.5 61 $41 Snitzel / Wonderlandbynight
12 5 GALAXY FORCE Donna Scott Regan Bayliss 9 1 57.5 67 $51 Astronomer Royal / Wifi
13 17 TALIHINA Danny Williams Brock Ryan (a2/50kg) 9.8 13 54
(cd 52)
60 $71 Not a Single Doubt / Talimena
14 3 SHOW ME THE HONEY John Bateman Glyn Schofield 14.5 12 59 70 $151 Choisir / Street Sign
15 1 PEDWAY Danny Williams Jean Van Overmeire (a1.5/54kg) 15 15 60.5
(cd 59)
73 $31 Not a Single Doubt / Walkway
2 TCHAIKOVSKY Jean Dubois Joshua Parr 0 72 Redoute's Choice / Ballet Blue
16 ALTERNATIVE FACTS Warren Gavenlock 0 63 Star Witness / Lost Weekend
6 LORD TONY Troy O'Neile 0 67 Nicconi / Crystal Jewel
9 PACE STICK Brett Dodson Tim Clark 0 65 Jet Spur / Public Display
7 STAR OF O’REILLY (NZ) Aleacia Bennett Luke Cumberland 0 67 O'Reilly / Hollywood
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 88, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:33.60 Last 600m: 0:34.82 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 12 DISCHARGED Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 1 57 82 $4.60F Snitzel / No Evidence Needed
2 4 THINK IT OVER Kerry Parker Glen Boss 1.3 4 59 86 $5.50 So You Think / Personal Service
3 8 OPACITY (NZ) John O'Shea Hugh Bowman 1.6 8 58 84 $5 Ocean Park / Twilight Granita
4 7 MATOWI (NZ) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 1.8 9 58 84 $10 Ocean Park / Warm Whispers
5 14 PANCHO Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 3.1 7 57 82 $26 Dissident / Novel Dancer
6 1 FUN FACT Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 3.4 10 61 90 $13 The Factor / Fill the Page
7 10 CINQUEDEA (NZ) Richard & Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire (a1.5/54kg) 3.6 3 57.5
(cd 56)
83 $5.50 Rios / Roma Kabeel
8 5 MAID OF ORE Nick Olive Ms Louise Day (a3/51kg) 4.4 6 58.5
(cd 55.5)
89 $51 Duporth / Feisty Rose
9 11 RAPIDO CHAPARRO Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 4.9 11 57.5 83 $21 High Chaparral / Amouage
10 9 ACROSS DUBAI (GB) Chris Waller James McDonald 6.1 12 57.5 83 $14 Cape Cross / Saadiah
11 6 TESTASHADOW Gary Portelli Ms Kathy O'Hara 6.2 5 58.5 85 $61 Testa Rossa / Moonlight Shadow
12 3 SIR PLUSH (NZ) Bjorn Baker Glyn Schofield 7.7 2 59 86 $61 Pins / Luxurious Lady
15 NUDGE Chris Waller Jason Collett 0 85 Fastnet Rock / Julinsky Princess
16 NIMALEE Matthew Smith Kerrin McEvoy 0 78 So You Think / Dezign
13 MCCORMACK Tracey Bartley Ms Rachel King 0 82 Eurozone / All Black Girl
2 KUBRICK Chris Waller 0 86 Shooting to Win / Alcatraz
Of $200,000.1st $109,350, 2nd $36,750, 3rd $17,750, 4th $8,900, 5th $5,250, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $2,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $2,000. GROUP 2
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Fillies, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:22.26 Last 600m: 0:34.74 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 DAME GISELLE Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 5 56 94 $2.70 I Am Invincible / Ballet Society
2 3 HUNGRY HEART Chris Waller James McDonald 0.5 3 56 91 $2.45F Frankel / Harlech
3 6 VANGELIC Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 1.8 2 56 80 $18 Vancouver / Angel Bee
4 8 MONTEFILIA David Payne Hugh Bowman 2.3 6 56 71 $8 Kermadec / Bana Wu
5 5 THERMOSPHERE James Cummings Nash Rawiller 4.3 10 56 82 $21 Exosphere / Glows
6 4 EVERY ROSE Mark Newnham Ms Rachel King 5.1 1 56 80 $26 Choisir / Couredge
7 10 MIRAVALLE Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 5.2 8 56 64 $41 Redoute's Choice / Condesaar
8 7 CENTIMENTAL Chris Waller Sam Clipperton 5.4 11 56 63 $71 Snitzel / Serena Miss
9 2 STELLAR PAULINE Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 7.9 7 56 79 $26 Not a Single Doubt / Negotiate
10 9 MISS CANADA Kris Lees Brenton Avdulla 8 9 56 74 $41 Exceed And Excel / Inglorious
11 11 FALL ON A STAR Kris Lees Jason Collett 21.2 4 56 N/A $201 Zoustar / Igraine
12 TRUE FAITH Kris Lees Jim Byrne 0 N/A Exosphere / Mignard
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Quality, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:22.64 Last 600m: 0:34.10 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 PROBABEEL (NZ) Jamie Richards Kerrin McEvoy 2 57 107 $2.45F Savabeel / Far Fetched
2 12 CUBA John Thompson Ms Rachel King 1.3 4 53 90 $12 All Too Hard / Tabasco Kitten
3 2 BRANDENBURG (NZ) John Sargent Nash Rawiller 2.3 1 58.5 106 $6 Burgundy / Wansesingyee
4 11 DADOOZDART (GB) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 2.4 3 54 84 $81 Dawn Approach / Hairpin
5 7 RELOADED Chris Waller James McDonald 4.1 8 55.5 100 $6 Snitzel / Hollow Bullet
6 9 GLENALL Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brock Ryan (a) 4.3 7 54.5 98 $13 Redoute's Choice / Our Quivira
7 1 LE ROMAIN Kris Lees Hugh Bowman 5.5 5 59.5 108 $16 Hard Spun / Mignard
8 10 KUBRICK Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 5.7 6 54 86 $26 Shooting to Win / Alcatraz
9 8 ROHERYN James Cummings Jason Collett 7.7 9 55 99 $7.50 Lonhro / Mannington
3 QUACKERJACK Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0 105 Not a Single Doubt / Quack It
13 NUDGE Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 85 Fastnet Rock / Julinsky Princess
6 CHIEF IRONSIDE (GB) Kris Lees Regan Bayliss 0 103 Lawman / Moment Of Time
4 THE CANDY MAN Peter & Paul Snowden Tim Clark 0 105 Casino Prince / Melody
Of $500,000.1st $287,000, 2nd $94,000, 3rd $49,500, 4th $22,250, 5th $12,250, 6th $5,000, 7th $5,000, 8th $5,000, 9th $5,000, 10th $5,000, Equine Welfare Fund $5,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $5,000. GROUP 1
Standard Weight for Age, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:33.30 Last 600m: 0:34.95 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 KOLDING (NZ) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 7 59 111 $9.50 Ocean Park / Magic Star
2 5 STAR OF THE SEAS (NZ) Chris Waller Sam Clipperton 0.4 3 59 109 $12 Ocean Park / Stella Livia
3 4 IMAGING (GB) Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 0.6 5 59 109 $9.50 Oasis Dream / Mirror Lake
4 6 VERRY ELLEEGANT (NZ) Chris Waller James McDonald 1.6 2 57 117 $2.20F Zed / Opulence
5 7 COLETTE James Cummings Ms Rachel King 3.7 4 56.5 106 $26 Hallowed Crown / Libretto
6 1 AVILIUS (GB) James Cummings Hugh Bowman 5.1 6 59 114 $6 Pivotal / Alessandria
7 2 DREAMFORCE John Thompson Nash Rawiller 5.6 1 59 113 $6 Fastnet Rock / Eskimo Queen
Of $500,000.1st $287,000, 2nd $94,000, 3rd $49,500, 4th $22,250, 5th $12,250, 6th $5,000, 7th $5,000, 8th $5,000, 9th $5,000, 10th $5,000, Equine Welfare Fund $5,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $5,000. GROUP 2
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:02.23 Last 600m: 0:33.64 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 CLASSIQUE LEGEND Les Bridge Kerrin McEvoy 10 57 112 $4.40F Not a Single Doubt / Pinocchio
2 5 EDUARDO Joseph Pride Nash Rawiller 1 9 57 107 $11 Host / Blushing
3 1 BIVOUAC James Cummings Hugh Bowman 1.2 12 58 114 $5 Exceed And Excel / Dazzler
4 10 DIRTY WORK Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 1.4 5 55 100 $6 Written Tycoon / Maidel
5 7 STANDOUT Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou James McDonald 1.9 4 57 104 $6 Exceed And Excel / Bahia
6 6 SPLINTEX Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 2.1 11 57 105 $26 Snitzel / Acquired
7 8 GREYWORM Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla 3.3 6 56 107 $9 Master of Design / Miracle Magic
8 9 TACTICAL ADVANTAGE Kris Lees Jason Collett 4.8 2 55 107 $51 Bel Esprit / Above Perfection
9 12 PRAIRIE FIRE Danny Williams Ms Rachel King 6.1 3 55 72 $301 Snitzel / Consistency
10 11 IRISH SONGS Kurt Goldman Sam Clipperton 7.6 7 55 78 $201 Shamus Award / Lucky Songs
11 4 BALL OF MUSCLE Joseph Pride Glyn Schofield 9.9 8 57 107 $51 Dubawi / Parfore
12 2 CATALYST (NZ) Clayton Chipperfield Glen Boss 14.4 1 58 110 $9.50 Darci Brahma / Evana
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 2:00.84 Last 600m: 0:35.29 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 TAIKOMOCHI Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 5 56 105 $9.50 Snitzel / Geisha
2 9 SHARED AMBITION (IRE) Chris Waller James McDonald 1 12 55 103 $4.20F Born To Sea / Almansa
3 4 BRIMHAM ROCKS (GB) Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 1.2 8 56.5 103 $17 Fastnet Rock / Colima
4 14 ZEBROWSKI (NZ) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Hugh Bowman 1.7 7 55
(cd 56)
96 $5.50 Savabeel / Polish Princess
5 15 RONDINELLA (NZ) John O'Shea Ms Rachel King 2.1 6 53 103 $9 Ocean Park / Our Valpolicella
6 16 GIRL TUESDAY Clarry Conners Glen Boss 2.3 1 53 98 $12 Street Cry / Tuesday Joy
7 5 WU GOK Chris Waller Adam Hyeronimus 2.5 14 56 106 $31 Sebring / Lipari
8 11 CARIF Peter & Paul Snowden Regan Bayliss 3 15 55 101 $41 So You Think / Norzita
9 1 ANGEL OF TRUTH Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 3.4 10 58 99 $14 Animal Kingdom / Scarletini
10 2 LIFE LESS ORDINARY (IRE) Chris Waller Jason Collett 4.1 4 57 106 $16 Thewayyouare / Dont Cross Tina
11 12 SIR CHARLES ROAD Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott Jim Byrne 4.7 3 55 98 $101 Myboycharlie / Giant Mystique
12 10 SIKANDARABAD (IRE) Sam Kavanagh Brenton Avdulla 4.9 13 55 102 $10 Dr Fong / Sindiyma
13 7 MISS SENTIMENTAL (NZ) Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 5.8 2 56 100 $151 Reliable Man / Nostalgic
14 17e DJUKON (GB) Chris Waller Sam Clipperton 6.2 11 55 92 $71 Jukebox Jury / Djumama
15 8 MUSTAJEER (GB) Kris Lees Kerrin McEvoy 6.3 16 55 112 $18 Medicean / Qelaan
16 3 DANZDANZDANCE Chris Waller Glyn Schofield 9.3 9 57 102 $101 Mastercraftsman / Night Danza
20e KINANE (NZ) Chris Waller 0 83 Reliable Man / Tres Rapide
21e THINK IT OVER Kerry Parker Jim Byrne 0 86 So You Think / Personal Service
19e MASAFF (IRE) Chris Waller 0 85 Raven's Pass / Masiyma
13 PATHS OF GLORY (GB) Richard & Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire (a) 0 97 Mastercraftsman / Pacific Rim
18e MORTON’S FORK Richard Litt Robbie Dolan 0 90 Ad Valorem / Dilemmas
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:22.14 Last 600m: 0:34.45 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ACADEMY Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 6 60 78 $14 Shamus Award / Couredge
2 10 ICEBATH (NZ) Brad Widdup Glen Boss 0.4 4 56.5 75 $4.40 Sacred Falls / Fabulist
3 9 CRIADERAS James Cummings Hugh Bowman 0.5 10 57 72 $2.05F Lonhro / Youthful Presence
4 14 PETRONIUS Gary & John Moore Tim Clark 0.7 9 56.5 71 $5.50 Redoute's Choice / Cat By The Tale
5 15 WILLOWHEART Chris Waller James McDonald 2.4 12 55.5 73 $11 I Am Invincible / Alecia Beth
6 12 STARLA Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 3.1 3 56.5 75 $31 Snitzel / Houston Benefactor
7 8 MOANA JEWEL (NZ) Tracey Bartley Ms Rachel King 5.6 1 57 76 $81 Ocean Park / Blue Rata Jewel
8 6 LISDOONVARNA (NZ) Amanda Turner Robbie Dolan 5.8 11 57 76 $151 Super Easy / Axislass
9 13 GOT UNDERS Jay Hopkins Adam Hyeronimus 6 2 56.5 71 $151 Southern Image / Frantoio
10 11 IN LIGHTEN ME Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Kerrin McEvoy 6.2 8 56.5 75 $81 Star Witness / In Lighten
11 4 THE FIRE TRAP Matthew Dunn Nash Rawiller 7 5 59 76 $51 Sizzling / Rasteira
12 3 OCCUPY (USA) Kris Lees Ms Louise Day (a3/51kg) 7.2 7 59.5
(cd 56.5)
77 $151 Declaration Of War / Circumstances
13 5 SPANISH POINT (GB) Kris Lees Jim Byrne 8.8 13 58 74 $101 Frankel / Peeress
16 AIR TO AIR Jason Coyle Jason Collett 0 70 Smart Missile / Honor Net
17e ARCHANNA Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 68 Snitzel / Azmiyna
7 MIRRA VISION Peter & Paul Snowden 0 76 Lonhro / Mirrasalo
2 ANIMATE Kris Lees Tommy Berry 0 78 Animal Kingdom / Flowerchild