Racing NSW Logo


Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Saturday 06, February 2021

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer: 5.04
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Sun 07-Feb-21 10:33PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 93
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Of $140,000.1st $69,500, 2nd $25,500, 3rd $12,500, 4th $6,700, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,400, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,400. LISTED
Set Weights plus Penalties, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:58.23 Last 600m: 0:35.06 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 13 TILIANAM (NZ) The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 4 54 N/A $7 Savabeel / Spending
2 10 JAMAEA The Championships ContenderBOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Robert & Luke Price Brock Ryan (a) 0.2 7 54 N/A $14 Headwater / Isibaeva
3 12 TESTIMONIAL The Championships ContenderBOBS Silver Bonus Scheme James Cummings Ms Rachel King 1.7 5 54 N/A $6 Medaglia d'Oro / Panegyria
4 9 DOOLA TEELA The Championships Contender Gary Nickson Andrew Banks 2.5 10 54 N/A $201 Star Turn / Lonhtime
5 11 MISS OSTEND Norm Gardner Jay Ford 2.7 8 54 N/A $26 Zoustar / Ningbo
6 5 NASDAQ DUBAI BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Joshua Parr 2.9 3 56 N/A $5EF Not a Single Doubt / Sweet Little Lies
7 6 RETRIEVAL BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 3.1 6 56 N/A $5.50 Medaglia d'Oro / Shelters
8 7 AVARICIOUS The Championships ContenderBOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Lee & Cherie Curtis Tommy Berry 4.2 2 54 N/A $41 Extreme Choice / Zenon
9 2 CONGLOMERATE Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 5.6 9 56 N/A $6.50 Written Tycoon / Tender Mercies
10 1 CONEXY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 7.1 1 56 N/A $5EF Nicconi / Fast And Sexy
8 BADEN ROAD The Championships Contender John Sargent Robbie Dolan 0 N/A Brazen Beau / Military Operation
4 KELVEDON ROAD BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Todd Smart Sam Clipperton 0 N/A Star Witness / Bec Said No Credit
3 CONSTRUCT The Championships ContenderBOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden 0 N/A I Am Invincible / Martindale Hall
Of $75,000.1st $35,250, 2nd $13,750, 3rd $7,750, 4th $4,500, 5th $3,000, 6th $2,250, 7th $1,750, 8th $1,750, 9th $1,750, 10th $1,750, Equine Welfare Fund $750, Jockey Welfare Fund $750.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:10.83 Last 600m: 0:35.94 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 14 KATGULLY RED Jenelle Butler Ms Kathy O'Hara 5 54 58 $21 Haradasun / Excellent Vintage
2 11 COMMANDO HUNT BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Cameron Crockett Kerrin McEvoy 1.5 6 54 60 $8.50 Time for War / Misasio
3 10 PRALINE Dar Lunn Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (a3/53kg) 1.6 11 54
(cd 53)
64 $16 Holy Roman Emperor / Truffle
4 5 MNEMENTH Mitchell Beer James McDonald 1.7 13 57.5 67 $8.50 Eurozone / Yurrapendi
5 4 LADY DEMI Terry Robinson Brock Ryan (a2/50kg) 2.4 7 57.5
(cd 55.5)
71 $18 Denman / She's Number One
6 1 ANOTHER ONE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Gary Colvin Tom Sherry (a2/54kg) 2.6 3 59.5
(cd 57.5)
72 $2.90F Super One / Herewegoagain
7 9 JOEY’S CHANCE Rodney Northam Reece Jones (a3/51kg) 2.7 8 54.5
(cd 51.5)
61 $14 Excelebration / Rosa's Joy
8 3 NICCIROSE Scott Singleton Billy Cray 3.1 12 58 68 $21 Nicconi / Rubirose
9 16 STAND YOUR GROUND Norm Gardner Jay Ford 3.3 14 54 56 $41 Fighting Sun / In a Whisper
10 15 RED KANZI Ron Weston & John Nisbet Tommy Berry 4.1 4 54 58 $21 Pluck / Talons Shown
11 2 DEPTH THAT VARIES Luke Morgan Nash Rawiller 5.1 9 58.5 69 $9.50 Unencumbered / Zellindi
12 7 LUCKY BANNER BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Rodney Northam Ms Rachel King 6.2 1 55 67 $26 Starspangledbanner / Lucky in Love
13 13 FULL OF FIRE Danielle Seib Ms Louise Day (a2/51kg) 8.4 10 54
(cd 52)
59 $71 I Am Invincible / Lustful
14 8 SOUTHERN APPEAL Danny Williams Jason Collett 10.4 2 55 62 $13 Not a Single Doubt / Donna's Appeal
12 CALL ME ARTIE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Neil Osborne Ms Jess Taylor 0 59 Artie Schiller / Change Channels
6 CASSY’S SISTER Troy O'Neile 0 69 Excelebration / Crystal Jewel
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 94, Handicap, Minimum Weight 52kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:57.95 Last 600m: 0:34.16 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 WRITTEN BEAUTY The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 5 53.5 87 $1.30F Written Tycoon / Beauty World
2 2 SPACEBOY Gary Portelli Ms Kathy O'Hara 1 1 56.5 87 $7.50 Deep Field / Miatoko
3 1 CRADLE MOUNTAIN Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 1.8 4 59 92 $19 West Quest / From Japan
4 3 ROYAL WITNESS Joseph Pride Ms Rachel King 2 3 56 86 $16 Star Witness / Confidential Queen
5 8 FANCIFUL DREAM Paul Perry Ms Jess Taylor 2.5 6 52 76 $26 Zoustar / Chimerique
6 7 ZANIAH Kris Lees Jay Ford 4.7 2 53 84 $10 Zoustar / Listen Here
9 BRAZENPINE Peter & Paul Snowden 0 69 Brazen Beau / Johannapine
4 STAR BOY Brett Cavanough Kerrin McEvoy 0 85 Pluck / Cubana Moss
5 BLACK MAGNUM Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 0 80 Magnus / Titania Star
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Four-Years-Old and Upwards, Mares, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:17.34 Last 600m: 0:35.69 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 APRIL RAIN Chris Waller James McDonald 7 57 72 $1.85F Pierro / Faith Hill
2 11 FASHCHANEL (NZ) John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 0.4 8 55 68 $9.50 I Am Invincible / Elegant Fashion
3 7 VITESSE Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 0.6 2 58 74 $41 Snitzel / Sananda
4 2 OUTBACK DIVA The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman Tom Sherry (a2/54kg) 0.8 6 59.5
(cd 57.5)
77 $15 More Than Ready / Ready Diva
5 9 MAUI GIRL Jason Coyle Ms Louise Day (a2/51kg) 1.5 4 55.5
(cd 53.5)
69 $26 Lope de Vega / Run for Naara
6 4 STARLA Chris Waller Tommy Berry 1.9 5 59 76 $11 Snitzel / Houston Benefactor
7 5 SO TAKEN Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 2.1 1 58 74 $31 Street Boss / So Unique
8 3 WELSH LEGEND Chris Waller Jean Van Overmeire (a1.5/54kg) 3.1 10 59.5
(cd 58)
77 $41 Camelot / Onethingatatime
9 6 TEPARIO Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 3.6 9 58 74 $19 Pierro / Demanding Miss
10 1 MADAM LEGEND Les Bridge Chris Williams (a2/55kg) 5.6 3 60.5
(cd 58.5)
79 $5 I Am Invincible / Mithila
12 BRAZEN GEM (NZ) Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0 66 Brazen Beau / Fifty Eight Facets
10 EXOTIC RUBY Bjorn Baker Regan Bayliss 0 68 Snitzel / Oriental Ruby
Of $2,000,000.1st $1,160,000, 2nd $380,000, 3rd $195,000, 4th $90,000, 5th $45,000, 6th $20,000, 7th $20,000, 8th $20,000, 9th $15,000, 10th $15,000, Equine Welfare Fund $20,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $20,000. RESTRICTED LISTED
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:04.29 Last 600m: 0:35.87 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Track downgraded to (Soft 5) @2:55pm after Race 4.
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 PROFITEER Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) Hugh Bowman 5 56.5 N/A $1.75F Capitalist / Athena Lass
2 6 BARANOF The Championships Contender John Thompson Nash Rawiller 5.3 2 56.5 N/A $101 Hinchinbrook / Schiaparelli
3 2 PEGASI The Championships Contender Tony & Calvin McEvoy Ms Rachel King 5.5 7 56.5 N/A $31 Star Turn / Draw Forward
4 11 NICE FOR WHAT The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Kerrin McEvoy 7.5 14 54.5 N/A $11 Shalaa / Bana Wu
5 17e ARTHUR FRANCIS John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 7.6 11 56.5 N/A $26 Foxwedge / Val de Loire
6 13 HI HI HI The Championships Contender Gary Portelli Ms Kathy O'Hara 7.8 13 54.5 N/A $17 Winning Rupert / Cottesmore
7 16 MISTAKEN IDENTITY The Championships Contender Matthew Smith Robbie Dolan 8 15 54.5 N/A $201 Press Statement / Diamondsinthesun
8 10 MYSTIC GEM Kris Lees Jason Collett 8.2 4 54.5 N/A $26 Capitalist / Fine Mist
9 14 PAPER DAISY Joseph Pride Sam Clipperton 8.4 3 54.5 N/A $12 Press Statement / Fill Me Up
10 7 MANDALONG CASH The Championships Contender Gary Nickson Andrew Banks 8.5 12 56.5 N/A $51 Capitalist / Niagara Falls
11 9 ASHEMA The Championships Contender Annabel Neasham Tommy Berry 8.6 6 54.5 N/A $6.50 I Am Invincible / Omniscient
12 15 FESTIVAL DANCER Matthew Smith Tom Sherry (a) 9.4 1 54.5 N/A $201 Choisir / Festival Princess
13 4 KEEFY The Championships Contender David Vandyke Ryan Maloney 10.6 9 56.5 N/A $21 All Too Hard / Urban Rocker
14 18e RIVABROOK The Championships Contender Matthew Smith Jay Ford 11 10 54.5 N/A $201 Hinchinbrook / Lis Nediym
15 12 JESSICA RABBIT The Championships Contender Annabel Neasham Tim Clark 13.3 8 54.5 N/A $91 Sooboog / Bella Sunday
19e EMERALD BAY The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 0 N/A Not a Single Doubt / Drinks All Round
20e LOOSE LOVE Todd Smart 0 N/A Turn Me Loose / Exclusive Love
5 HARLEM GROOVE Paul Perry Ms Jess Taylor 0 N/A Flying Artie / Harlem Shuffle
8 SNEAKY FIVE Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Regan Bayliss 0 N/A Fastnet Rock / Small Minds
3 CHAMELEON CHOICE Matthew Smith Joshua Parr 0 N/A Extreme Choice / Chameleon
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:11.21 Last 600m: 0:35.81 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 PELTZER The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Tim Clark 8 59 92 $5.50 So You Think / Miss Otto
2 6 THE FACE The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou James Innes Jnr 0.8 7 56 75 $7 Rubick / Crazy Quality
3 2 PRAGUE The Championships Contender Annabel Neasham Tommy Berry 1.8 6 59 90 $9 Redoute's Choice / Purely Spectacular
4 3 NORTH PACIFIC The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes James McDonald 3 3 58.5 101 $2.05F Brazen Beau / Up in Lights
5 5 ON THE LEAD The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman Jason Collett 3.2 2 56 77 $13 I Am Invincible / Marechal
6 8 TOMMY GOLD (NZ) The Championships Contender John O'Shea Hugh Bowman 4 5 56 73 $8 Sacred Falls / Gold Rocks
7 4 GLOBAL QUEST The Championships Contender Annabel Neasham Nash Rawiller 4.4 4 58.5 78 $51 More Than Ready / Global Dream
8 9 BELIEBER Anthony Mountney Ms Winona Costin 5.2 1 56 65 $151 Zoustar / Sense And Reason
10 NEVER TALK The Championships Contender Kris Lees Sam Clipperton 0 78 No Nay Never / Palace Talk
7 VRENELI Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Brenton Avdulla 0 75 Wandjina / Helvetia
Of $1,000,000.1st $580,000, 2nd $190,000, 3rd $98,000, 4th $44,000, 5th $22,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000, 9th $8,000, 10th $8,000, Equine Welfare Fund $10,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $10,000.
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:10.25 Last 600m: 0:35.80 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 ROCKETING BY The Championships Contender David Pfieffer Kerrin McEvoy 10 56 69 $26 So You Think / Across the Moon
2 2 PRIME STAR The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman Tim Clark 0.5 8 56 85 $16 Starspangledbanner / Barinka
3 1 OLE KIRK The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes James McDonald 0.7 7 56 108 $2.60F Written Tycoon / Naturale
4 10 DAME GISELLE The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 1.4 9 54 96 $3.20 I Am Invincible / Ballet Society
5 11 BELLA NIPOTINA The Championships Contender Tom Dabernig & Ben Hayes Brenton Avdulla 2.4 5 54 82 $16 Pride of Dubai / Bella Orfana
6 5 JAPERY Patrick Payne Nash Rawiller 3.9 3 56 73 $31 Sizzling / Andromeda
7 3 THE BOPPER The Championships Contender Kris Lees Hugh Bowman 5.4 1 56 78 $8.50 Nicconi / Chicago
8 4 MALKOVICH Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 6.5 4 56 78 $21 Choisir / Mabkhara
9 8 RULE OF LAW Peter & Paul Snowden Joshua Parr 6.7 2 56 66 $19 Snitzel / Helena's Secret
10 6 OSAMU The Championships Contender Annabel Neasham Jason Collett 8.7 6 56 72 $19 Exceed And Excel / Written Dash
11 9 GAVE ME YOU Anthony Mountney Ms Winona Costin 8.8 11 56 59 $201 Sizzling / Zugat
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 52kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:36.29 Last 600m: 0:35.95 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 SHARED AMBITION (IRE) The Championships Contender Chris Waller James McDonald 6 60.5 102 $9 Born To Sea / Almansa
2 7 MOUNT POPA (IRE) The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0.1 5 53.5 86 $4.40 Maxios / Mimalia
3 8 ALL TIME LEGEND Les Bridge Kerrin McEvoy 1.1 9 53 87 $1.80F Zoustar / Snow Bell
4 10 DAME KIRI Allan Denham Ms Rachel King 1.4 3 52 74 $18 Exceed And Excel / Ilze
5 4 THE LORD MAYOR (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 4.2 8 58 97 $31 Rock 'n' Pop / Soph
6 3 ORDER AGAIN (NZ) Chris Waller Sam Clipperton 4.6 4 59 99 $7.50 Iffraaj / Glass Half Full
7 5 SIKANDARABAD (IRE) Sam Kavanagh Simon Price 6.6 7 57.5 96 $51 Dr Fong / Sindiyma
8 6 HERENGAWE (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 7.8 1 55.5 92 $71 Zed / Vim
9 9 FAITH IN KIND Peter Eggleston Brock Ryan (a2/50kg) 18.4 2 52.5
(cd 50.5)
56 $201 Trusting / Kind Soul
1 QUACKERJACK Mark Newnham Tom Sherry (a2/54kg) 0 103 Not a Single Doubt / Quack It
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 52kg, Three-Years-Old and Four-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:36.74 Last 600m: 0:35.64 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratchings (Zegalo) $61 & (Selica) $18 @5:57pm, Deductions in $: Win 6c & Place 8c for 1st, 7c for 2nd, 9c for 3rd.
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 12 SKY LAB The Championships ContenderBOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Robbie Dolan 3 52 66 $8 Real Impact / Gold Mission
2 8 ZING Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0.3 4 55 72 $6 Zoustar / Zirna
3 7 ST COVET’S SPIRIT Jason Coyle Sam Clipperton 1.1 10 55 72 $10 Uncle Mo / St. Covet Girl
4 10 BLONDEAU BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 1.3 2 53 68 $11 I Am Invincible / Bit of Cheek
5 6 BLAZE A TRAIL The Championships ContenderBOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Matthew Vella James McDonald 3 1 55
(cd 55.5)
72 $3.80F Criterion / Flaming
6 1 ULYSSES Richard & Michael Freedman Jean Van Overmeire (a1.5/54kg) 3.2 5 60
(cd 58.5)
78 $10 Dawn Approach / Cry Baby
7 13 ENDURING NIGHT Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor 3.5 8 52 61 $91 Stratum / Midnight Gold
8 9 DERBARI Joseph Pride Brenton Avdulla 4.9 7 54.5 67 $5 Dundeel / Swan River
9 5 PITCHFORK John O'Shea Regan Bayliss 8.7 9 55.5 69 $21 All Too Hard / Music Review
10 11 OUR BAMBINO Robert & Luke Price Brock Ryan (a2/50kg) 10.5 6 52.5
(cd 50.5)
59 $151 Fiorente / Rare Diamond
SB 3 ZEGALO (IRE) Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 0 57 72   Zoffany / Mzyoon
SB 4 SELICA (NZ) The Championships Contender Annabel Neasham Ms Louise Day (a2/51kg) 0 56.5
(cd 54.5)
75   Makfi / Western Star
2 GAME OF THORNS Kris Lees Hugh Bowman 0 76 Animal Kingdom / Only Roses