Racing NSW Logo


Rosehill Gardens: Australian Turf Club Monday 04, January 2021

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 7
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Tue 05-Jan-21 1:46PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 132
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:02.37 Last 600m: 0:35.11 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 CANASTA (FR) Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Makfi / Janistra
2 9 STARSPANGLED RODEO Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0.2 0 N/A   Teofilo / Sunstyle
3 1 AMISH BOY Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Brodie Loy 0.4 0 N/A   Star Witness / Sheeznodoubt
4 7 POETIC CHARMER Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 2.3 0 N/A   Your Song / Hoss Amor
5 8 SAMBRO Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 6 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Eau de Joie
6 5 EXPRESS PRINCESS (NZ) Richard & Michael Freedman Robbie Dolan 6.1 0 N/A   Shamexpress / Stalactite
7 4 EXHIBITION Richard & Michael Freedman Keagan Latham 6.6 0 N/A   Vancouver / Haiku
8 2 ANY WISH (NZ) Lee & Cherie Curtis Blake Spriggs 9.1 0 N/A   Savabeel / Make a Wish
9 6 HERENGAWE (NZ) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 9.8 0 N/A   Zed / Vim
3 BOOMTOWN RAT Bjorn Baker 0 N/A Rock 'n' Pop / Irish Belle


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:03.07 Last 600m: 0:34.97 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 IRITHEA Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Snitzel / Kirovskaya
2 11 COGNAC (IRE) Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Kathy O'Hara 0.3 0 N/A   Invincible Spirit / Rose De France
3 4 INTO THE ABYSS John Thompson Ms Rachel King 0.5 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Moonboat
4 3 GUNNAMATTA Richard & Michael Freedman Keagan Latham 1 0 N/A   Headwater / Umaquest
5 6 MISTEED Peter & Paul Snowden Robbie Dolan 1.6 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Vital Mist
6 7 SNAPDANCER Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Brodie Loy 2.5 0 N/A   Choisir / Snapdragon
7 10 BOOMTOWN RAT Bjorn Baker Regan Bayliss 3.3 0 N/A   Rock 'n' Pop / Irish Belle
8 9 THE LORD MAYOR (NZ) Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 5.6 0 N/A   Rock 'n' Pop / Soph
9 1 ALAKAHAN (IRE) Richard & Michael Freedman Kerrin McEvoy 5.7 0 N/A   Motivator / Aliyama
10 8 SPACE IS DEEP (NZ) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 6.6 0 N/A   Sebring / McIvor Silk
2 CANASTA (FR) Bjorn Baker 0 N/A Makfi / Janistra

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:02.85 Last 600m: 0:35.56 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 VITAL VERSE Annabel Neasham Brodie Loy 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Devil's Thumbprint
2 2 DIVINE FUTURE Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Joshua Parr 1 0 N/A   Panzer Division / Future Reward
3 5 SIAKAM Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 3 0 N/A   Akeed Mofeed / Insurgent
4 6 WILLINGA PANACHE Chris Waller Tommy Berry 3.6 0 N/A   Sebring / Diana's Star
5 7 ZIDLER Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 4.1 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Za Moulin Rouge
6 1 APOLLATE Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 5.7 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Longport
7 3 INSIDER TRADER Gregory Hickman Ms Nyssa Burrells 7.6 0 N/A   Dundeel / Allaboutus
8 4 LIAR’S POKER Bruce Cross Tyler Schiller 8.1 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Older Than Time

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:53.92 Last 600m: 0:34.99 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 SATIN RIBBONS Peter & Paul Snowden Robbie Dolan 0 N/A   Capitalist / Satin Shoes
2 1 AUTHENTIC JEWEL Chris Waller Tommy Berry 5 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Gold And Diamonds
3 4 HONEY DEW Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Kerrin McEvoy 5.1 0 N/A   Headwater / Tej
4 9 TILIANAM (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Kathy O'Hara 6.2 0 N/A   Savabeel / Spending
5 8 SINALOA Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 7.2 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Happy Valentine
6 3 CAMPLIN James Cummings Brodie Loy 10.3 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Portillo
7 6 OPPORTUNITY MISSED Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Regan Bayliss 11.7 0 N/A   Flying Artie / Scrum
8 5 MOUNTFORD Richard & Michael Freedman Keagan Latham 12.3 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Family Girl
2 BEEP TEST John O'Shea Ms Rachel King 0 N/A All Too Hard / Love Shuttle

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:54.42 Last 600m: 0:35.01 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 TOTAL BABE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tommy Berry 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / In Style
2 7 SHE’S ALL CLASS Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 0.5 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Shirra Nui
3 1 AVARICIOUS Lee & Cherie Curtis Joshua Parr 2.5 0 N/A   Extreme Choice / Zenon
4 6 SHE HULK Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 2.7 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Finally
5 4 LA PERUSHKA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Kathy O'Hara 3.8 0 N/A   Pierro / Redouteski
6 3 HEADLINER Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 4.9 0 N/A   Star Turn / Sanaya
7 5 SACHELLO Matthew Dunn Rory Hutchings 5.8 0 N/A   Headwater / Amalfi Dreams
8 2 FUMIKO Kristen Buchanan Blake Spriggs 6.2 0 N/A   Flying Artie / Exceed And Excite

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:55.70 Last 600m: 0:35.20 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 DIVINA Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 0 N/A   Astern / Sakitto
2 4 NEW YORK GAL Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Regan Bayliss 0.5 0 N/A   Deep Field / Uptown Rock
3 2 FESTIVAL DANCER Matthew Smith Keagan Latham 1.8 0 N/A   Choisir / Festival Princess
4 3 LITTLE MISS MAGIC Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 2 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Secret Doubt
5 6 SABIETTE Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 4 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Sabie
6 5 POPPY’S GIRL Gary Portelli Ms Kathy O'Hara 4.7 0 N/A   Pierro / Graskop
7 7 SHOBU Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 6.9 0 N/A   Snitzel / Asterix
8 TALL BLONDE Richard & Michael Freedman Tommy Berry 0 N/A Shalaa / Miss Sharapova

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:54.59 Last 600m: 0:34.71 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 REMARQUE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Snitzel / Response
2 1 CHAMELEON CHOICE Matthew Smith Blake Spriggs 3.8 0 N/A   Extreme Choice / Chameleon
3 9 WALKIN’TALKIN’ Gary Portelli Ms Kathy O'Hara 4.3 0 N/A   I'm All the Talk / Scuffs
4 10 ZETHUS James Cummings Ms Rachel King 4.9 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Melpomene
5 4 LUCKY SUN Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 5.6 0 N/A   Maurice / Fashion Sniptz
6 5 O’PRESIDENT Chris Waller Jason Collett 6.5 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / O'marilyn
7 8 TEA LEAVES Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Regan Bayliss 7.5 0 N/A   Sebring / Pattini
8 7 SANTA STAR Bjorn Baker Keagan Latham 8.4 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Ennerdale
9 2 ENJOLRAS Brad Widdup Kerrin McEvoy 11.7 0 N/A   Snitzel / Scarlett Lady
3 GARMISH Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Robbie Dolan 0 N/A Snitzel / Sananda

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:55.69 Last 600m: 0:35.27 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 O’NOT A DOUBT Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Escalera
2 10 CORK HARBOUR Chris Waller Jason Collett 0.1 0 N/A   Snitzel / Maritimo
3 9 STATE CAPITAL Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Joshua Parr 1.4 0 N/A   Capitalist / Delphic
4 6 REAWAKEN Annabel Neasham Brodie Loy 4 0 N/A   Kiss And Make Up / Bella Epoch
5 8 SARSEN Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 4.7 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Timbourina
6 7 REBEL SHADOW Gary Portelli Ms Kathy O'Hara 4.9 0 N/A   Rebel Dane / Red Silhouette
7 2 CAMPEEDO Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 6 0 N/A   Capitalist / Nutkin
8 5 RANSAKKA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Lee Magorrian 6.3 0 N/A   Sebring / Scandiva
9 3 JUDGEMENT DAY Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Regan Bayliss 8.4 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Veloce Forte
1 BARTOLINI Chris Waller Robbie Dolan 0 N/A Written Tycoon / Cannolina

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:55.16 Last 600m: 0:35.47 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 FOX FIGHTER David Payne Robbie Dolan 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Stage Beauty
2 3 GIANNIS Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 0.2 0 N/A   Flying Artie / Palace Rock
3 7 STAY INSIDE Richard & Michael Freedman Keagan Latham 1.2 0 N/A   Extreme Choice / Nothin Leica Storm
4 4 GULF OF SAROS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 1.6 0 N/A   Snitzel / Flidais
5 1 BRECHEN Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 2 0 N/A   Capitalist / De Chorus
6 5 KALLOS James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 3.1 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Calliope
7 8 SURPLUS VALUE Annabel Neasham Brodie Loy 4.7 0 N/A   Capitalist / Oridane
8 6 PACKER Gregory Hickman Ms Nyssa Burrells 4.9 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Angel's Choice
9 9 ZEITAKUNA Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Regan Bayliss 6.8 0 N/A   Xtravagant / Shinji

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:54.63 Last 600m: 0:35.33 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 ARTHUR FRANCIS John O'Shea Regan Bayliss 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Val de Loire
2 9 SNIPER LEGEND Matthew Vella Kerrin McEvoy 1.8 0 N/A   Capitalist / Lady Sniper
3 6 GULF OF THAILAND Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Robbie Dolan 3.8 0 N/A   Sebring / Liesele
4 3 BACCHANALIA James Cummings Ms Rachel King 4.4 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Thalia
5 5 FASHION FORT Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Kathy O'Hara 7.1 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Fashion
6 8 RIVALDO Matthew Dunn Rory Hutchings 9 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Slippery Rose
7 4 DEVIL RACER Brad Widdup Joshua Parr 10.3 0 N/A   Artie Schiller / Devil Miss
1 ARMOUR FORCE Richard & Michael Freedman Tommy Berry 0 N/A Fastnet Rock / Silverbeat
7 RISING LEGEND Gary & John Moore 0 N/A Snitzel / I'll Fly Away


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:55.16 Last 600m: 0:34.55 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 AQUITAINE James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Thalia
2 6 NUMBERS GAME (NZ) Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0.1 0 N/A   Per Incanto / Kurabeel
3 4 JEANNE D’ARC Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Ms Robyn Freeman-Key 0.3 0 N/A   So You Think / Wonder I Do
4 10 VALAQUENTA James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 0.6 0 N/A   Street Boss / Yavanna
5 5 KOLDING (NZ) Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 0.9 0 N/A   Ocean Park / Magic Star
6 3 HYBRID THEORY Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 1.2 0 N/A   Brazen Beau / Belle's Ready
7 2 DUCHESS ADELE David Pfieffer Blake Spriggs 2.5 0 N/A   Adelaide / Renaka
8 8 SPOKESMAN Chris Waller Robbie Dolan 2.6 0 N/A   Press Statement / Calaluna
7 RENEWAL Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A Dream Ahead / Renascent
9 STEEL DIAMOND Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 N/A Star Witness / Dinkum Diamond


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:56.49 Last 600m: 0:35.49 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 TAILLEUR James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Clothing
2 4 JACK THE LAD Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 0.1 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Luluoru
3 2 EXOTIC RUBY Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 0.3 0 N/A   Snitzel / Oriental Ruby
4 5 LADY BON Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Robbie Dolan 0.5 0 N/A   Snitzel / Lady Sharapova
5 7 REDOUBLE Bjorn Baker Regan Bayliss 0.9 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Special Mission
6 1 EXHILARATES James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 1 0 N/A   Snitzel / Samaready
7 10 YAMAZAKI David Pfieffer Blake Spriggs 1.2 0 N/A   Real Saga / Wabeel
8 6 PRIME STAR Richard & Michael Freedman Tommy Berry 2.1 0 N/A   Starspangledbanner / Barinka
9 8 STAR OF THE SEAS (NZ) Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 2.4 0 N/A   Ocean Park / Stella Livia
3 GLACIERS James Cummings Brodie Loy 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Sastruga

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:54.77 Last 600m: 0:34.91 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 EIGHT DIAMONDS Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Sebring / Elusive Leone
2 3 LADY OF LUXURY Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr 0.5 0 N/A   Criterion / Miss Beauty World
3 2 ELEGANT CARRIAGE Jarrod Austin Ms Julia Presits 2.8 0 N/A   Stratum / Hansom Cab
4 4 LUCILIGHT Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 2.9 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Lucciola
5 7 SIPPITY SUP Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 4.1 0 N/A   Sebring / Nursery Rhyme
6 8 TRAPEZE ANGEL Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Regan Bayliss 4.7 0 N/A   Wandjina / Treppes
7 6 SHEER TREASURE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Kerrin McEvoy 5 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Cariad
8 5 MORE EXCITEMENT Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Robbie Dolan 5.6 0 N/A   Dissident / Red Obsession

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:54.24 Last 600m: 0:35.38 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 HEAD ON UP Richard & Michael Freedman Keagan Latham 0 N/A   Headwater / Fill Me Up
2 3 JENGA Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 2 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Shoboard
3 6 SEJANA Gary Portelli Ms Kathy O'Hara 5.8 0 N/A   Sebring / Mithila
4 4 RACCOLTO Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Kerrin McEvoy 6.5 0 N/A   Pierro / Pickin' Time
5 1 CLASSIC TRAIN Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Robbie Dolan 8.8 0 N/A   Bullet Train / Silent Symphony
6 7 STAR PROJECT Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 9.9 0 N/A   Zoustar / Winning Line
7 5 SEARCHINBROOK Marc Conners Tyler Schiller 10.8 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Searching

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Colts, Geldings and Entires,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:54.94 Last 600m: 0:34.96 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ICE CUBED Richard & Michael Freedman Keagan Latham 0 N/A   Rubick / Ice Cream Lady
2 9 WHEELHOUSE Chris Waller Jason Collett 1 0 N/A   Pierro / Sailing By
3 7 OVERLORD Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 1.5 0 N/A   Sebring / Red Tracer
4 4 MILITARY PARADE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 3.9 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Lilliburlero
5 3 KLOPP David Pfieffer Blake Spriggs 5.5 0 N/A   So You Think / Euro Chic
6 2 KERMAJACK Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 6.2 0 N/A   Kermadec / Kapala
7 6 OCEANIC FLASH (NZ) Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Regan Bayliss 8 0 N/A   Sacred Falls / Pinot Gris
5 MOUVEMENT Chris Waller Robbie Dolan 0 N/A I Am Invincible / Michaux
8 VELORUM Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A Not a Single Doubt / Star Pupil

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Colts, Geldings and Entires,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:54.30 Last 600m: 0:34.65 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 GREEN KUDOS Matthew Dunn Rory Hutchings 0 N/A   Pierro / Fimatino
2 7 PASCAL Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0.3 0 N/A   So You Think / Saint Angers
3 4 MAXCALEMMA Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Kerrin McEvoy 2.1 0 N/A   Bel Esprit / Moonlight Shadow
4 6 OSSABUCO Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 3.3 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Prompt
5 2 FOSCOLO Annabel Neasham Brodie Loy 5.4 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Azmiyna
6 5 MIGHTYBEEL (NZ) Chris Waller Robbie Dolan 7 0 N/A   Savabeel / Super Power
7 8 SMARTY LEE Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 8.1 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Kristy Lee
8 9 WON’T HURT YA Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou Regan Bayliss 9.2 0 N/A   Arlington / Dashoff
9 1 AEECEE SACRED Chris Waller Jason Collett 11.2 0 N/A   Snitzel / Snow Spell