Racing NSW Logo


Wyong: Wyong Race Club Ltd Monday 02, March 2020

Meeting Type: Provincial (Non-TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Back to top
Rail Position: +6m Entire
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Tue 03-Mar-20 6:02PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 129
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay
Race 17
Full Replay
Race 18
Full Replay
Race 19
Full Replay


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:15.22 Last 600m: 0:35.08 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 BRAZEN Kristen Buchanan Ms Stacey Metcalfe 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Sirenese
2 6 POULTON LE SANDS Allan Denham Ms Rachel King 0.03 0 N/A   Camelot / Morecambe Bay
3 8 WILD ABOUT HER Kylie Gavenlock Grant Buckley 0.48 0 N/A   Big Brown / Once Were Wild
4 7 SUCCENDAM (GB) Kim Waugh Serg Lisnyy 1.36 0 N/A   Sea The Moon / Having a Blast
5 5 OAKFIELD CAPTAIN Damien Lane Darryl McLellan 1.51 0 N/A   Testa Rossa / Oakfield Beauty
6 4 HIGH OPINION Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton 1.66 0 N/A   Lord Jim / Kerzaz
7 3 CELER Kim Waugh Sam Clipperton 1.86 0 N/A   Excelebration / Amalfi Cat
8 1 ARTICUS (FR) Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 3.04 0 N/A   Areion / Almerita

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:00.84 Last 600m: 0:34.51 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 MCCORMACK Tracey Bartley Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Eurozone / All Black Girl
2 5 MOCAMBO Allan Denham Ms Stacey Metcalfe 4.44 0 N/A   Deep Field / Lady Bligh
3 7 SORRENTINA (NZ) Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 4.85 0 N/A   Savabeel / Rush
4 6 PLAYARD Luke Hilton Ashley Morgan 5.22 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / McCune
5 2 FRANKELY AWESOME Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton 7.22 0 N/A   Frankel / Street Secret
6 8 TESSA BURRITO Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 8.8 0 N/A   Sebring / That's How I Roll
7 1 EGO DANCER Kris Lees Luke Cumberland 10.13 0 N/A   Al Maher / Chammelle
3 LIFETIME QUEST Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Matras

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:00.01 Last 600m: 0:33.87 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 SIR ELTON Adam Duggan Ashley Morgan 0 N/A   Your Song / Calpe
2 5 PEACEFUL (NZ) Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton 6.78 0 N/A   Savabeel / Paloma
3 3 HIGH POWER Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 8.79 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Plumm
4 1 CHIEF IRONSIDE (GB) Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 9.24 0 N/A   Lawman / Moment Of Time
5 4 PARLOUR Nathan Doyle Koby Jennings 9.39 0 N/A   Delago Deluxe / Affair
6 8 WICKED WENCH (NZ) Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 9.53 0 N/A   Dalghar / Our Black Pearl
7 2 DREAM SONG Kris Lees Luke Cumberland 10.4 0 N/A   Your Song / Dreams And Desires
7 THROUGH THE CRACKS Angela Davies 0 N/A Wanted / More Than Acracker

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:00.62 Last 600m: 0:35.79 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 REGIMENTAL BAND Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Lilliburlero
2 5 POWERLINE Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 0.26 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Graphite Lass
3 2 DARLEB Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 0.38 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Shamtastic
4 8 VENEZUELA (IRE) Kim Waugh Sam Clipperton 1.69 0 N/A   Galileo / Charlotte Bronte
5 1 CHALMERS Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 1.75 0 N/A   Mossman / Nephtys
6 3 INTRINSIC Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 2.04 0 N/A   So You Think / Vecchia Roma
7 7 STRAWB Nathan Doyle Koby Jennings 2.4 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Joy Toy
8 4 PIRATE BEN Damien Lane Jake Hull 3.15 0 N/A   New Approach / She's a Pirate

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:02.55 Last 600m: 0:35.36 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 DEFEAT Tracey Bartley Serg Lisnyy 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Shepishir
2 4 GEO Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 0.94 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Samantha Miss
3 7 TAWFIQ BOY Kris Lees Dylan Gibbons 1.93 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Tawfiq Valley
4 2 CITY OF LOVE Kim Waugh Sam Clipperton 3.36 0 N/A   So You Think / Rhythm in Paris
5 6 PAULO PACE Joseph Pride Robbie Dolan 3.86 0 N/A   Epaulette / Rocella
6 3 CONTROLTHEWITNESS Kris Lees Luke Cumberland 4.64 0 N/A   Star Witness / Cruise Control
7 1 BANDAHARA Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 6.78 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Banc de Fortune
5 JACK’S BAR Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0 N/A Snippetson / Jadana

Maiden,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:01.96 Last 600m: 0:36.37 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 UNFORGETTABLE David Atkins Ms Amelia Denby 0 N/A   Your Song / Gymea Lily
2 1 DEVITA Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 0.29 0 N/A   Snitzel / Decelerator
3 6 SURF Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton 1.02 0 N/A   Hallowed Crown / Tide
4 5 STILLER Brad Widdup Christian Reith 1.33 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Derelique
5 4 QUEEN SNIP Stephen Schofield Serg Lisnyy 2.3 0 N/A   Beautiful Crown / Hickory Snip
6 2 ENGADINE EMPRESS Stephen Farley Chris O'Brien 2.71 0 N/A   Cluster / Alley Cat Nine
7 3 EXCELLENCY Kim Waugh Sam Clipperton 2.72 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Love in Spring

Maiden,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:00.83 Last 600m: 0:35.65 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Forged In Stone)
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 RIZZUTO Kim Waugh Sam Clipperton 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Baby Angel
2 1 ARE ZHU READY Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 1.64 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Zhu Jiang
3 2 CHLOEBELLA ROSE Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Koby Jennings 2.03 0 N/A   Rothesay / All Black Girl
4 7 SHEZASHOOTINGSTAR Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton 2.84 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Rosmarino
5 3 DAKSHA Brad Widdup Christian Reith 3.38 0 N/A   Deep Field / Villa Verde
6 6 SAMARAS STYLE David Atkins Mr Heta Wiki 10.49 0 N/A   Al Maher / Princess Tyla
SB 4 FORGED IN STONE Luke Hilton Ashley Morgan 0 N/A   Stratum / Writteninthestars

Maiden,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:00.50 Last 600m: 0:35.65 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BETHENCOURT Kim Waugh Sam Clipperton 0 N/A   Puissance de Lune / Rhythm in Paris
2 2 ESTROVERTO Kylie Gavenlock Grant Buckley 2.58 0 N/A   Pierro / Majestic Music
3 3 EXCELSA David Atkins Ms Amelia Denby 3.24 0 N/A   Eurozone / Princess Tyla
4 7 TRI NATIONS Edward Cummings Chad Lever 3.87 0 N/A   Wandjina / Lovetorn
5 6 TIR Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 5.52 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Friendly Donna
6 4 FACTORIAL Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Koby Jennings 7.98 0 N/A   The Factor / Made in the Shade
5 FRANKLIN CORNERS Luke Hilton Ms Jenny Duggan 0 N/A Unencumbered / Trail of Secrets

Maiden,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:01.14 Last 600m: 0:35.96 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Dead heat for 6th
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 LEISA LOUISE Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 0 N/A   Dundeel / Besame Mucho
2 1 DR COPPER David Atkins Ms Amelia Denby 0.04 0 N/A   Sizzling / Gymea Lily
3 2 DUNLEE Damien Lane Jake Hull 0.63 0 N/A   Dissident / Annlea
4 6 SAVVY CROWN (NZ) Jason Deamer Ms Samantha Clenton 0.98 0 N/A   Savabeel / Tiara
5 3 GAMEMAN (NZ) Nathan Doyle Koby Jennings 3.05 0 N/A   Reliable Man / My Game
6 7 THE PREMIER Kris Lees Mr Heta Wiki 5.47 0 N/A   Snitzel / Mightier
6 4 LAVA Edward Cummings Chad Lever 5.47 0 N/A   Reset / Kona

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:51.72 Last 600m: 0:35.04 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 EASY EDDIE Joseph Pride Robbie Dolan 0 N/A   Super Easy / Twin Town
2 7 TACTICAL ADVANTAGE Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 2.13 0 N/A   Bel Esprit / Above Perfection
3 2 AGENT PIPPA Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton 3.44 0 N/A   Demerit / Female Agent
4 4 IN HER TIME The Championships Contender Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 4.22 0 N/A   Time Thief / Hell It's Hot
5 5 MAGIC PALACE Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 5.39 0 N/A   Spirit of Boom / Laurinel Argie
6 1 ACHI BABA Grant Marshall Luke Cumberland 6.38 0 N/A   Helmet / Dawn Attack
7 6 OBJECTIVE Edward Cummings Chad Lever 10.08 0 N/A   Zoustar / Lucky Country

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:51.43 Last 600m: 0:34.71 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 FROM THE HIP Phillip Atkins Ms Louise Day 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Southern Girl
2 4 KOTINOS Nick Mitchell Chris O'Brien 0.06 0 N/A   Congrats / Kalamata
3 3 GRAFF Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 2.6 0 N/A   Star Witness / Dinkum Diamond
4 5 LE ROMAIN Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 3.71 0 N/A   Hard Spun / Mignard
5 1 BUBBLES BALL Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton 3.74 0 N/A   Zoustar / Dance Girl Dance
6 6 PERFECT PEACE Kris Lees Ms Amelia Denby 6.62 0 N/A   Mossman / Sworntoperfection

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:51.80 Last 600m: 0:35.22 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Super Solar)
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 SUPERTANKER Brad Widdup Christian Reith 0 N/A   Brazen Beau / Head Over Heels
2 5 MEYDAN LASS Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0.04 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Calvados
3 3 GENERAL SOLEIL Peter & Paul Snowden Tim Clark 0.33 0 N/A   Epaulette / Bosphoruscence
4 8 SWEET ANNA John Thompson Ms Rachel King 1.17 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Hussyanna
5 1 ATTRACT Anthony Cummings Ms Louise Day 1.27 0 N/A   Sebring / Total Attraction
6 4 MANDALONG ROMAN Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Koby Jennings 5.05 0 N/A   Roman Emperor / Mandalong Annie
7 2 GALAXY BELLE (NZ) Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton 5.13 0 N/A   Redwood / Riverina Girl
SB 6 SUPER SOLAR John Sargent Andrew Adkins 0 N/A   Makfi / Too Chat

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:51.98 Last 600m: 0:35.29 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 CHIANTI The Championships Contender Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Sweet Sanette
2 3 INVEIGLE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.3 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Invest
3 8 THE PERCENTAGE John Sargent Andrew Adkins 0.86 0 N/A   Starspangledbanner / Fashion News
4 5 MANDALONG BEYOND Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Koby Jennings 2.79 0 N/A   Kermadec / Shameless
5 7 SURETHING TO WIN Peter & Paul Snowden Christian Reith 3.05 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Electric Charge
6 4 KIBOSH John Thompson Ms Rachel King 4.77 0 N/A   So You Think / Keenness
7 1 ADAMAS PRINCE Edward Cummings Chad Lever 6.4 0 N/A   War / Kiara Wonder
6 POTENT VIEW Kris Lees 0 N/A Poet's Voice / Hilldale
2 CHEAP CHARLIE Todd Howlett 0 N/A Star Witness / Irish Breeze

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:51.62 Last 600m: 0:34.69 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 WAR MEMORIAL Peter & Paul Snowden Christian Reith 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Smokin' Alice
2 6 SURPASSED Peter Robl Koby Jennings 5.05 0 N/A   Outreach / Cute And Cuddly
3 1 PROVE YOUR WORTH Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 5.12 0 N/A   Lonhro / Kiss From a Rose
4 2 RISING TIDE John Sargent Andrew Adkins 5.31 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Thunder Lady
4 SEE YOU SOON The Championships Contender Jean Dubois 0 N/A Siyouni / Soneva
3 SAIMAA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A Pride of Dubai / Eyre
5 SHORTBALL Nathan Doyle 0 N/A Delago Deluxe / Orphrey

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:51.75 Last 600m: 0:35.67 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 SHOOTFORTHESTAR Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Calpe
2 7 SPLENDIFEROUS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.38 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Magical Mist
3 1 AL SAHARA John Sargent Andrew Adkins 1.25 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Encostar
4 3 LATIN LYRIC Craig Carmody Ms Rachael Murray 1.86 0 N/A   Wandjina / Written
5 5 OUT NOW Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 2.53 0 N/A   Outreach / Now Now
6 4 NAGS TO RICHES Brad Widdup Christian Reith 2.75 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Corporate
7 2 FULL COVERAGE Nathan Doyle Ms Grace Willoughby 5.69 0 N/A   Deep Field / Newscaster

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:50.84 Last 600m: 0:34.81 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 LESSING Allan Denham Ms Stacey Metcalfe 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Impeach
2 2 I SAY HELLO (NZ) Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 1.7 0 N/A   Iffraaj / Say No More
3 5 SO FAR AWAY Peter & Paul Snowden Tim Clark 2.01 0 N/A   Snitzel / Tara From The Cape
4 7 YANGARRA ROSE Peter & Paul Snowden Ms Rachel King 2.53 0 N/A   Zoustar / Vibrant Rouge
5 6 SPIN THAT WHEEL John Sargent Andrew Adkins 3.81 0 N/A   Denman / Reiby Roulette
6 4 MIX Brad Widdup Christian Reith 4.3 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Anevay
1 ELUSIVE BABBZ (NZ) Aleacia Bennett 0 N/A Sacred Falls / Miss Elusive

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:51.17 Last 600m: 0:34.65 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 GLOBAL QUEEN Peter & Paul Snowden Tim Clark 0 N/A   Snitzel / Subsequent
2 4 PRINCESS BETTY Kim Waugh Sam Clipperton 0.11 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Oxford Princess
3 5 SHAIK Brad Widdup Koby Jennings 3.24 0 N/A   Sebring / Apprise
4 1 CALIFORNIA VANTURE Peter & Paul Snowden Christian Reith 8.6 0 N/A   Vancouver / Irish Dream
5 7 ZEE TURBO John Sargent Andrew Adkins 8.61 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Rahy Storm
6 6 THE ANSWER John Thompson Ms Rachel King 8.89 0 N/A   Dissident / Ceol Na Sraide
7 3 HONORED VOW Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 9.46 0 N/A   The Factor / Fulfilled Promise

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:52.17 Last 600m: 0:35.73 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BIRKDALE Grant Marshall Ms Alicia Morris 0 N/A   Beneteau / Rocketing
2 5 KILLIN Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 0.51 0 N/A   Snitzel / McHappy
3 6 MISS SLEUTH Damien Lane Jake Hull 0.87 0 N/A   Shamus Award / Bella Heart
4 9 TASK FORCE Mark Cross Elissa Meredith 1.39 0 N/A   Canford Cliffs / La Strada
5 3 ELEGANT GRACE Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 1.94 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / More Valour
6 4 HIDEMI Tina Williams Ms Amelia Denby 2.49 0 N/A   Choisir / Atotori
7 2 CURRENCY CREEK Allan Denham Ms Stacey Metcalfe 2.89 0 N/A   Adelaide / Winifred
7 OUTDARE Rodney Bailey Ms Rachael Murray 0 N/A Pluck / Solista
8 SPANISH PEARL Edward Cummings Chad Lever 0 N/A Lope de Vega / Fidemus

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:51.41 Last 600m: 0:35.31 Timing Method: Electronic
VIDEO REPLAY
Color Finish No. Horse Bonus Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 STELLA VELOCE Luke Hilton Ashley Morgan 0 N/A   Mossman / Writteninthestars
2 1 BIGGER THAN THORN Brad Widdup Koby Jennings 1.4 0 N/A   Snitzel / Heart Ashley
3 6 RUMPSHAKER Nick Mitchell Chris O'Brien 2.02 0 N/A   Stratum / More Precise
4 3 HORSENADO Kris Lees Luke Cumberland 2.21 0 N/A   Toronado / Spring Falls
5 8 SWIFTY BOB Wayne Seelin Serg Lisnyy 3.17 0 N/A   Swift Alliance / About Last Night
6 2 CHARGE AGAIN Les Tilley Ms Rachael Murray 3.18 0 N/A   Direct Charge / Albessy
7 5 OUR TITO Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 5.08 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Margaret River
8 4 ONDINE’S ROSE Evan Holland Elissa Meredith 6.96 0 N/A   Diogenes / Missonet